Hráč Lusk Miloslav

Lusk Miloslav

User Pic
Jméno: Lusk Miloslav
Oddíl: ŠK Global Sokolov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1780
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 13221
FIDE ID: 356034
Rok narození: 1955
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2016/2017 9 ŠK Global Sokolov 1766 Krupař Petr TJ Tašovice B 1894 1838 1
2015/2016 9 ŠK Global Sokolov 1766 KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary E 1
2015/2016 8 ŠK Global Sokolov 1766 Janeček Dieter TJ Tašovice B 1479 1614 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK Global Sokolov A 1781 Kvěš Martin TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1862 1812 0
2014/2015 7 ŠK Global Sokolov A 1781 Kaigl Arnošt AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1814 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK Global Sokolov A 1781 Janoušek Ladislav ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1656 1694 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK Global Sokolov 1768 Müller Vladimír TJ Tašovice 1678 1681 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Global Sokolov 1768 Zbořil Jaroslav TJ Baník Sokolov 1972 1952 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK Global Sokolov 1768 Kohout Jiří AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1640 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1768 Grieč Milan TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1694 1655 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1768 Košek Lubomír ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1787 1777 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1768 Baumann Roland TJ Ostrov 1000 1
2011/2012 8 ŠK Global Sokolov A 1754 Želechovský Petr TJ Ostrov A 1515 1
2011/2012 4 ŠK Global Sokolov A 1754 Kočí Vladimír Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1000 ½
2011/2012 6 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1754 Sýkora Robert ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1840 1800 ½
2011/2012 1 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1754 Blodig Constantin AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1000 1
2010/2011 9 ŠK Global Sokolov A 1774 Klejna Aleš TJ Jiskra Aš 1385 ½
2010/2011 7 ŠK Global Sokolov A 1774 Hajšman Martin Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1651 ½
2010/2011 2 ŠK Global Sokolov A 1774 Beneš Jan Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1754 ½
2010/2011 1 ŠK Global Sokolov A 1774 Šulc Jiří Lokomotiva Cheb A 1927 ½
2010/2011 8 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1774 Šimandl Libor TJ Ostrov 1911 0
2010/2011 7 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1774 Plomitzer Gustav Spartak Chodov 1736 0
2010/2011 5 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1774 Košek Lubomír ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1780 0
2010/2011 2 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1774 Šmíd Radek ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1698 1
2010/2011 1 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1774 Šíbl Václav AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1966 0
2009/2010 8 ŠKGlobal Sokolov 1738 Černoch Vladislav ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1574 1
2009/2010 6 ŠKGlobal Sokolov 1738 Vachulka Václav TJ Baník Habartov 1675 1
2009/2010 5 ŠKGlobal Sokolov 1738 Bartoš Miroslav Baník HEXION Sokolov 1933 0
2009/2010 2 ŠKGlobal Sokolov 1738 Cibulka Václav TJ Lokomotiva Cheb 1703 1
2009/2010 10 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1738 Pospíšil Adolf ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1709 1
2009/2010 6 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1738 Klejna Aleš TJ Jiskra Aš 1328 1
2009/2010 5 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1738 Šteinfeld Jan Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1753 ½
2009/2010 4 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1738 Toth Ludvík Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1841 1
2009/2010 3 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1738 Šíbl Václav AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1959 ½
2008/2009 11 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1729 Tomaščín Petr Baník Habartov B 1717 ½
2008/2009 10 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1729 Panoš Jan ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1831 1
2008/2009 9 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1729 Růžička Jiří TJ Jiskra Aš 1518 ½
2008/2009 8 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1729 Varga Ivan TJ Tašovice B 1756 ½
2008/2009 7 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1729 Koutecký Jiří Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1771 0
2008/2009 4 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1729 Černohous Ondřej ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1667 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK Global Sokolov A 1729 Brož Jiří ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1762 0
2008/2009 2 ŠK Global Sokolov A 1729 Šimeček Jan Lokomotiva Cheb A 1870 1
2007/2008 9 Global Sokolov 1774 Kacr Zbyněk Spartak Horní Slavkov 1655 0
2007/2008 8 Global Sokolov 1774 Tomandl Vladimír TJ Ostrov 1899 ½
2007/2008 7 Global Sokolov 1774 Havlíček František Baník Habartov 1753 ½
2007/2008 6 Global Sokolov 1774 Molnár Ladislav Tietz Karlovy Vary B 1780 0
2007/2008 3 Global Sokolov 1774 Pilík Jaroslav Lokomotiva Cheb 1424 0
2007/2008 2 Global Sokolov 1774 Janeček Dieter TJ Tašovice 1632 1
2007/2008 1 Global Sokolov 1774 Stehlík Jan TJ Slavoj Kynšperk 1522 ½
2006/2007 9 ŠK Global Sokolov 1787 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1
2006/2007 8 ŠK Global Sokolov 1787 Janecký Jaroslav TJ Ostrov 1645 ½
2006/2007 7 ŠK Global Sokolov 1787 Kasal Radek Baník Habartov ½
2006/2007 5 ŠK Global Sokolov 1787 Kacr Zbyněk Spartak Horní Slavkov 1651 0
2006/2007 4 ŠK Global Sokolov 1787 Šimeček Jan Lokomotiva Cheb 1885 0
2006/2007 3 ŠK Global Sokolov 1787 Košek Lubomír Šachový klub Karlovy Vary 1790 0
2006/2007 2 ŠK Global Sokolov 1787 Molnár Ladislav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1784 1
2006/2007 1 ŠK Global Sokolov 1787 Kvěš Martin Baník Chemacryl Sokolov B 1715 1
2005/2006 9 Global Sokolov 1816 Janíček Josef Sp.H.Slavkov 1737 ½
2005/2006 7 Global Sokolov 1816 Kratochvíl Jakub BCH Sokolov 2082 0
2005/2006 6 Global Sokolov 1816 Koblížek Lubomír AVZO Fr.Lázně 1812 0
2005/2006 5 Global Sokolov 1816 Dub Tomáš Baník Habartov 1855 ½
2005/2006 4 Global Sokolov 1816 Hajšman Ladislav Tietz K.Vary B 1764 0
2005/2006 3 Global Sokolov 1816 Lorencová Věra TJ Ostrov 1946 0
2005/2006 1 Global Sokolov 1816 Vítek Václav Lokomotiva Cheb 1946 0
2004/2005 9 ŠK Global Sokolov 1795 Toth Ludvík B Eastman SokolovB 1816 ½
2004/2005 8 ŠK Global Sokolov 1795 Čechie Dalovice 1
2004/2005 7 ŠK Global Sokolov 1795 Nový Daniel Caissa Nová Role 1930 0
2004/2005 6 ŠK Global Sokolov 1795 Hajšman Ladislav KŠ-Tietz C 1749 1
2004/2005 5 ŠK Global Sokolov 1795 Folta Jaroslav TJ Slavoj Kynšperk 1949 0
2004/2005 4 ŠK Global Sokolov 1795 Leiner Raimund ŠK Karlovy Vary B 2054 ½
2004/2005 3 ŠK Global Sokolov 1795 Vítek Václav ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1936 0
2004/2005 2 ŠK Global Sokolov 1795 Plomitzer Gustav Spartak Chodov 1711 1
2004/2005 1 ŠK Global Sokolov 1795 Krupař Petr TJ Tašovice 1713 ½
2003/2004 8 ŠK Global Sokolov 1821 Zikeš Václav TJ Tašovice 2016 0
2003/2004 7 ŠK Global Sokolov 1821 Smrčka Jan ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1965 0
2003/2004 6 ŠK Global Sokolov 1821 Nový Daniel Caissa Nová Role 1927 ½
2003/2004 5 ŠK Global Sokolov 1821 Hlaváč František B Eastman SokolovC 2068 1
2003/2004 4 ŠK Global Sokolov 1821 Goldobin Tomáš KŠ-Tietz C 1858 0
2003/2004 3 ŠK Global Sokolov 1821 Folta Jaroslav Spartak Chodov 2037 0
2003/2004 2 ŠK Global Sokolov 1821 Panoš Jan Slovan Mar.Lázně 1676 1
2003/2004 1 ŠK Global Sokolov 1821 Kurfürst Oldřich Spartak H.SlavkovB 1893 0
2003/2004 10 Baník Eastman B 1821 Šetka Vlastimil TJ Ostrov 1661 ½
2003/2004 9 Baník Eastman B 1821 Pokora Lubomír Baník Habartov 1890 ½
2003/2004 6 Baník Eastman B 1821 Svoboda Václav AVZO Fr.Lázně 2068 ½
2003/2004 5 Baník Eastman B 1821 Míšek Jan Lokomotiva Cheb 1873 ½
2003/2004 3 Baník Eastman B 1821 Tichý Štěpán KŠ Tietz B 1854 0
2003/2004 2 Baník Eastman B 1821 Smrčka Jan ŠK Karlovy Vary 1965 1
2003/2004 1 Baník Eastman B 1821 Šetka Vlastimil TJ Ostrov 1661 0