Hráč Folta Jaroslav

Folta Jaroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Folta Jaroslav
Oddíl: ŠK Global Sokolov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1830
Elo mezinárodní: 1832
ID: 999
FIDE ID: 320960
Rok narození: 1942
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 ŠK Global Sokolov 1808 1804 Uhlíř Zdeněk TJ Tašovice B 0 1462 1
2018/2019 8 ŠK Global Sokolov 1808 1804 Mader Roland KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary D 1257 1385 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK Global Sokolov 1808 1804 Mazura Karel TJ Sokol Teplá 0 1565 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK Global Sokolov 1808 1804 Tamáš Imrich TJ Olympie Hroznětín A 0 1576 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK Global Sokolov 1808 1804 Bambousek Zdeněk ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1605 1607 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK Global Sokolov 1808 1804 Pastierik Peter ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1809 1780 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK Global Sokolov 1808 1804 Vastl Oldřich TJ Ostrov 1796 1784 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠK Global Sokolov 1808 1804 Vachulka Václav TJ Baník Habartov B 1602 1551 1
2018/2019 9 ŠK Global Sokolov 1832 1807 Žemba Ladislav TJ Tašovice B 0 1652 1
2018/2019 8 ŠK Global Sokolov 1832 1807 Rams Milan TJ Olympie Hroznětín 0 1680 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK Global Sokolov 1832 1807 Hajšman Martin KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary D 1631 1731 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK Global Sokolov 1832 1807 Stuška Přemysl ŠK Spartak Chodov 1770 1776 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠK Global Sokolov 1832 1807 Lusk Jiří ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1748 1760 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK Global Sokolov 1832 1807 Míšek Jan ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1876 1904 0
2018/2019 2 ŠK Global Sokolov 1832 1807 Kačírek Jakub TJ Sokol Teplá 1387 1540 ½
2016/2017 11 ŠK Global Sokolov 1816 1779 Grieč Milan TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1628 1597 1
2016/2017 10 ŠK Global Sokolov 1816 1779 Kočí Vladimír Karlovarský šachklub Tietz D 1676 1669 1
2016/2017 9 ŠK Global Sokolov 1816 1779 Šťastný Jiří TJ Tašovice B 1706 1710 1
2016/2017 7 ŠK Global Sokolov 1816 1779 Klíma Václav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1776 1787 1
2016/2017 5 ŠK Global Sokolov 1816 1779 Srba Stanislav ŠK Spartak Chodov 1636 1614 ½
2016/2017 4 ŠK Global Sokolov 1816 1779 Ježek Josef TJ Baník Habartov B 1865 1825 ½
2016/2017 3 ŠK Global Sokolov 1816 1779 Haftar Bohdan TJ Sokol Teplá 1000 1
2016/2017 2 ŠK Global Sokolov 1816 1779 Klejna Aleš TJ Jiskra Aš 1410 1
2016/2017 1 ŠK Global Sokolov 1816 1779 Doležal Rudolf ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1771 1771 0
2015/2016 5 Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1816 1779 Tichý Josef TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1465 0
2015/2016 4 Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1816 1779 Doležálek Čestmír TJ Baník Habartov A 1703 1768 ½
2015/2016 3 Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1816 1779 Šetka Vlastimil TJ Ostrov A 1778 1737 0
2015/2016 2 Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1816 1779 Klíma Václav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1776 1787 1
2015/2016 1 Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1816 1779 Pošvář Jiří ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1750 1820 ½
2015/2016 11 ŠK Global Sokolov 1816 1779 Míšek Jan ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1904 1892 ½
2015/2016 10 ŠK Global Sokolov 1816 1779 Brtva Pavel TJ Jiskra Aš 1711 1
2015/2016 9 ŠK Global Sokolov 1816 1779 Kůsa Jakub KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary E 1497 1551 0
2015/2016 8 ŠK Global Sokolov 1816 1779 David Ladislav TJ Tašovice B 1701 1748 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK Global Sokolov 1816 1779 Špička Jan ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1804 1781 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK Global Sokolov 1816 1779 Sýkora Robert TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1794 1764 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK Global Sokolov 1816 1779 Plomitzer Gustav ŠK Spartak Chodov B 1722 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK Global Sokolov 1816 1779 Rothanzl Pavel TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1836 1876 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK Global Sokolov 1816 1779 Beneš Jan KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary D 1717 1653 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK Global Sokolov 1816 1779 Janecký Jaroslav TJ Ostrov B 1646 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK Global Sokolov 1816 1779 Dub Miroslav TJ Baník Habartov B 1913 1944 ½
2014/2015 11 ŠK Global Sokolov A 1856 1837 Molnár Ladislav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1788 1813 0
2014/2015 10 ŠK Global Sokolov A 1856 1837 Vanko Jiří TJ Tašovice 1976 1976 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK Global Sokolov A 1856 1837 Eliáš Miroslav TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 2068 2092 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK Global Sokolov A 1856 1837 Wimmer Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary A 2079 2083 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK Global Sokolov A 1856 1837 Ungr Daniel TJ Baník Habartov A 2123 2119 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK Global Sokolov A 1856 1837 Šmíd Radek ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1801 1840 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK Global Sokolov A 1856 1837 Chura Michal TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1895 1917 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK Global Sokolov A 1856 1837 Tomandl Vladimír TJ Ostrov A 1839 1869 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK Global Sokolov A 1856 1837 Stuška Přemysl ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1796 1818 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK Global Sokolov 1867 1846 Maglia Pavel TJ Tašovice 2028 1982 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK Global Sokolov 1867 1846 Eliáš Miroslav TJ Baník Sokolov 2072 2094 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK Global Sokolov 1867 1846 Lorencová Věra ŠK Karlovy Vary 1926 1903 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK Global Sokolov 1867 1846 Burč Zdeněk AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1868 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK Global Sokolov 1867 1846 Vachulka Miloslav TJ Baník Habartov 1841 1800 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK Global Sokolov 1867 1846 Stuška Přemysl ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1790 1794 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK Global Sokolov 1867 1846 Dub Miroslav TJ Baník Habartov 1935 1971 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Global Sokolov 1867 1846 Zikeš Václav TJ Tašovice 2080 2019 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK Global Sokolov 1867 1846 Molnár Ladislav Karlovarský šachklub C 1812 1845 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1867 1846 Mestl Martin ŠK Spartak Chodov 1838 1852 0
2013/2014 6 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1867 1846 Most Zdeněk TJ Baník Habartov B 2044 2037 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1867 1846 Molnár Ladislav TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1812 1845 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1867 1846 Panoš Jan ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1834 1837 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1867 1846 Maglia Pavel ŠK Karlovy Vary B 2028 1982 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1867 1846 Brtva Pavel TJ Jiskra Aš 1720 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1867 1846 Tomandl Vladimír TJ Ostrov 1839 1874 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK Global Sokolov 1903 1882 Lorenc Tomáš ŠK Karlovy Vary 2126 2120 0
2012/2013 2 ŠK Global Sokolov 1903 1882 Soukup Jiří TJ Caissa Nová Role 2312 2280 0
2012/2013 1 ŠK Global Sokolov 1903 1882 Lavička Miroslav Spartak Horní Slavkov 1911 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠK Global Sokolov 1903 1882 Krejčík Jiří Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 2131 2135 0
2012/2013 6 ŠK Global Sokolov 1903 1882 Košek Lubomír ŠK Karlovy Vary 1792 1788 0
2012/2013 5 ŠK Global Sokolov 1903 1882 Varga Ivan TJ Tašovice 1974 1965 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK Global Sokolov 1903 1882 Přibyl Jaroslav TJ Baník Sokolov 2006 1994 0
2012/2013 3 ŠK Global Sokolov 1903 1882 Wiedermann Jan Baník Habartov 1806 1785 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK Global Sokolov 1903 1882 Lavička Miroslav Spartak Horní Slavkov 1911 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠK Global Sokolov 1903 1882 Molnár Ladislav TJ Caissa Nová Role 1830 1856 ½
2012/2013 9 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1903 1882 Dub Miroslav Baník Habartov B 1944 1948 ½
2012/2013 8 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1903 1882 Vítek Václav ŠK Mariánské Lázně 2053 1990 0
2012/2013 7 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1903 1882 Rams Milan TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1721 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1903 1882 Stuška Přemysl ŠK Spartak Chodov 1814 ½
2012/2013 5 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1903 1882 Vastl Oldřich TJ Ostrov 1770 ½
2012/2013 4 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1903 1882 Brtva Pavel TJ Jiskra Aš 1700 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1903 1882 Šíbl Václav AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1949 1921 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1903 1882 Zbořil Jaroslav TJ Baník Sokolov B 1965 1945 0
2012/2013 1 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1903 1882 Košek Lubomír ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1792 1788 ½
2011/2012 8 ŠK Global Sokolov A 1938 1908 Šetka Vlastimil TJ Ostrov A 1710 ½
2011/2012 7 ŠK Global Sokolov A 1938 1908 Varga Ivan TJ Tašovice A 1952 1971 1
2011/2012 6 ŠK Global Sokolov A 1938 1908 Pokora Lubomír Baník Habartov 1960 1948 ½
2011/2012 5 ŠK Global Sokolov A 1938 1908 Leiner Raimund ŠK Karlovy Vary A 2015 1975 ½
2011/2012 4 ŠK Global Sokolov A 1938 1908 Hajšman Martin Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1629 1647 0
2011/2012 2 ŠK Global Sokolov A 1938 1908 Zbořil Jaroslav TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 2000 1971 0
2011/2012 1 ŠK Global Sokolov A 1938 1908 Staněk Jaroslav Spartak Horní Slavkov A 1822 1
2010/2011 9 ŠK Global Sokolov A 1914 Šimek Miloslav TJ Jiskra Aš 1760 1
2010/2011 8 ŠK Global Sokolov A 1914 Lorencová Věra ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1951 0
2010/2011 7 ŠK Global Sokolov A 1914 Nový Daniel Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2004 ½
2010/2011 6 ŠK Global Sokolov A 1914 Šíbl Václav Baník Habartov A 1966 1
2010/2011 5 ŠK Global Sokolov A 1914 Krupař Petr TJ Tašovice 1810 1
2010/2011 4 ŠK Global Sokolov A 1914 Bartoš Miroslav TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1947 1
2010/2011 3 ŠK Global Sokolov A 1914 Kurfürst Oldřich Spartak Horní Slavkov 1908 0
2010/2011 1 ŠK Global Sokolov A 1914 Vítek Václav Lokomotiva Cheb A 2009 0
2009/2010 9 ŠKGlobal Sokolov 1921 Vaněk Bohuslav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1916 ½
2009/2010 8 ŠKGlobal Sokolov 1921 Košek Lubomír ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1793 1
2009/2010 7 ŠKGlobal Sokolov 1921 Janoušek Ladislav ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1705 1
2009/2010 6 ŠKGlobal Sokolov 1921 Chlebuš Miroslav TJ Baník Habartov 1993 ½
2009/2010 5 ŠKGlobal Sokolov 1921 Ondreját Miroslav Baník HEXION Sokolov 2060 ½
2009/2010 4 ŠKGlobal Sokolov 1921 Tomandl Vladimír TJ Ostrov 1869 0
2009/2010 3 ŠKGlobal Sokolov 1921 David Ladislav TJ Tašovice 1706 1
2009/2010 2 ŠKGlobal Sokolov 1921 Míšek Jan TJ Lokomotiva Cheb 1915 1
2009/2010 1 ŠKGlobal Sokolov 1921 Tichý Štěpán Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 2068 0
2008/2009 9 ŠK Global Sokolov A 1862 Čurda Aleš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1100 1
2008/2009 8 ŠK Global Sokolov A 1862 Kvěš Martin Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1745 0
2008/2009 7 ŠK Global Sokolov A 1862 Kopecký František TJ Tašovice A 1517 1
2008/2009 6 ŠK Global Sokolov A 1862 Tomaščín Petr Baník Habartov A 1717 1
2008/2009 5 ŠK Global Sokolov A 1862 Sýkora Robert Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1685 1
2008/2009 4 ŠK Global Sokolov A 1862 Voldřich Luboš AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK Global Sokolov A 1862 Lusk Jiří ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1723 ½
2008/2009 2 ŠK Global Sokolov A 1862 Kaboň Jan Lokomotiva Cheb A 2025 1
2008/2009 1 ŠK Global Sokolov A 1862 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1
2007/2008 8 TJ Slavoj Kynšperk 1909 Ondreját Miroslav Baník Hexion Sokolov B 2033 0
2007/2008 7 TJ Slavoj Kynšperk 1909 Tiller Jaroslav Lokomotiva Cheb 2084 ½
2007/2008 6 TJ Slavoj Kynšperk 1909 Maglia Pavel TJ Tašovice 2014 ½
2007/2008 5 TJ Slavoj Kynšperk 1909 Hlaváček Tomáš Tietz Karlovy Vary B 1830 0
2007/2008 4 TJ Slavoj Kynšperk 1909 Kurfürst Oldřich Spartak Horní Slavkov 1937 1
2007/2008 3 TJ Slavoj Kynšperk 1909 Liška Jiří Ing. TJ Ostrov 1903 ½
2007/2008 2 TJ Slavoj Kynšperk 1909 Vachulka Miloslav Baník Habartov 1852 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Slavoj Kynšperk 1909 Most Zdeněk Global Sokolov 2149 0
2007/2008 10 Global Sokolov B 1909 Vlasák Marcel TJ Spartak Chodov 1571 0
2007/2008 8 Global Sokolov B 1909 Zoufalý Petr Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1758 ½
2007/2008 7 Global Sokolov B 1909 Sedněv Radek ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1434 1
2007/2008 6 Global Sokolov B 1909 Pošvář Jiří ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1658 0
2007/2008 5 Global Sokolov B 1909 Kasal Radek Baník Habartov B 1577 1
2007/2008 3 Global Sokolov B 1909 Šrámek Jiří TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1536 1
2007/2008 2 Global Sokolov B 1909 Lorencová Věra ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1900 ½
2007/2008 1 Global Sokolov B 1909 Husák Vasil TJ Ostrov B 1608 0
2006/2007 11 Slavoj Kynšperk nad Ohří 1947 Obrátil Jan Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1753 ½
2006/2007 10 Slavoj Kynšperk nad Ohří 1947 Maglia Pavel TJ Tašovice 1963 ½
2006/2007 9 Slavoj Kynšperk nad Ohří 1947 Rothanzl Pavel Baník Chemacryl Sokolov C 1920 ½
2006/2007 8 Slavoj Kynšperk nad Ohří 1947 Fric Pavel ŠK Caissa Nová Role 2039 ½
2006/2007 7 Slavoj Kynšperk nad Ohří 1947 Baník Habartov B 1
2006/2007 6 Slavoj Kynšperk nad Ohří 1947 Šott Václav ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1969 1
2006/2007 5 Slavoj Kynšperk nad Ohří 1947 Lečbych Václav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1638 1
2006/2007 3 Slavoj Kynšperk nad Ohří 1947 Havlíček František ŠK Global Sokolov B 1737 1
2006/2007 2 Slavoj Kynšperk nad Ohří 1947 Kandrik Antonín TJ Ostrov B 1769 ½
2006/2007 1 Slavoj Kynšperk nad Ohří 1947 Vaněk Bohuslav ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1931 ½
2006/2007 9 ŠK Global Sokolov 1947 Bambousek Zdeněk AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1664 1
2006/2007 8 ŠK Global Sokolov 1947 Strejc Pavel TJ Ostrov 1703 1
2006/2007 5 ŠK Global Sokolov 1947 Chura Michal Spartak Horní Slavkov 1920 0
2006/2007 4 ŠK Global Sokolov 1947 Skokan Zdeněk Lokomotiva Cheb 2055 0
2006/2007 3 ŠK Global Sokolov 1947 Leiner Raimund Šachový klub Karlovy Vary 2008 0
2006/2007 2 ŠK Global Sokolov 1947 Skoupý Jiří Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1899 0
2006/2007 1 ŠK Global Sokolov 1947 Kratochvíl Jakub Baník Chemacryl Sokolov B 2050 0
2005/2006 10 Slavoj Kynšperk 1990 Chlebuš Miroslav Baník Habartov B 1979 ½
2005/2006 9 Slavoj Kynšperk 1990 Pokrupa Marek DDM Kar.Vary 2154 0
2005/2006 8 Slavoj Kynšperk 1990 Hlaváček Tomáš Tietz K.Vary C 1729 ½
2005/2006 6 Slavoj Kynšperk 1990 Fuksa Miroslav ŠK Kar.Vary B 1918 0
2005/2006 5 Slavoj Kynšperk 1990 Votruba František TJ Ostrov B 1601 1
2005/2006 2 Slavoj Kynšperk 1990 Ehlich Vladislav TJ Tašovice 1775 1
2005/2006 9 Lokomotiva Cheb 1990 Hlaváč Rudolf BCH Sokolov 2135 0
2005/2006 7 Lokomotiva Cheb 1990 Chlebuš Miroslav Baník Habartov 1979 0
2005/2006 5 Lokomotiva Cheb 1990 Lorencová Věra TJ Ostrov 1946 ½
2005/2006 2 Lokomotiva Cheb 1990 Martinkovych Fr. Sp.H.Slavkov 1777 ½
2005/2006 1 Lokomotiva Cheb 1990 Kocour Zdeněk Global Sokolov 1821 1
2004/2005 9 Lokomotiva Cheb 1949 Svoboda Václav AVZO Fr.Lazne 2016 0
2004/2005 8 Lokomotiva Cheb 1949 Vanko Jiří Banik Eastman 2145 1
2004/2005 7 Lokomotiva Cheb 1949 Svoboda Václav AVZO Fr.Lazne 2016 0
2004/2005 5 Lokomotiva Cheb 1949 Jíra Zdeněk TJ Ostrov 1736 1
2004/2005 4 Lokomotiva Cheb 1949 Leiner Raimund SK Karlovy Vary 2054 1
2004/2005 3 Lokomotiva Cheb 1949 Lorenc Tomáš Tietz K.Vary A 2112 0
2004/2005 2 Lokomotiva Cheb 1949 Chura Michal Sp. H.Slavkov 1904 0
2004/2005 1 Lokomotiva Cheb 1949 Kratochvíl Jakub Banik Eastman 2057 0
2004/2005 9 TJ Slavoj Kynšperk 1949 Nový Daniel Caissa Nová Role 1930 ½
2004/2005 7 TJ Slavoj Kynšperk 1949 Hüttner Miloš KŠ-Tietz C 1780 ½
2004/2005 5 TJ Slavoj Kynšperk 1949 Lusk Miloslav ŠK Global Sokolov 1795 1
2004/2005 4 TJ Slavoj Kynšperk 1949 Makaj Jiří B Eastman SokolovB 2027 ½
2004/2005 3 TJ Slavoj Kynšperk 1949 Leiner Raimund ŠK Karlovy Vary B 2054 ½
2004/2005 1 TJ Slavoj Kynšperk 1949 Šulc Jiří ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1998 0
2003/2004 7 Spartak Chodov 2037 Hajšman Martin KŠ-Tietz C 1697 1
2003/2004 5 Spartak Chodov 2037 Panoš Jan Slovan Mar.Lázně 1676 1
2003/2004 3 Spartak Chodov 2037 Lusk Miloslav ŠK Global Sokolov 1821 1
2003/2004 1 Spartak Chodov 2037 Smrčka Jan ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1965 1
2003/2004 9 Baník Habartov 2037 Hlaváč František Baník Eastman B 2068 ½
2003/2004 7 Baník Habartov 2037 Kratochvíl Jakub Baník Eastman B 1995 0
2003/2004 6 Baník Habartov 2037 Postl Petr KŠ Tietz B 1816 0
2003/2004 5 Baník Habartov 2037 Leiner Raimund ŠK Karlovy Vary 2047 0
2003/2004 4 Baník Habartov 2037 Šetka Vlastimil TJ Ostrov 1661 1
2003/2004 3 Baník Habartov 2037 Lavička Miroslav Sp.Horní Slavkov 1846 1
2003/2004 2 Baník Habartov 2037 Kohl Jaroslav AVZO Fr.Lázně 1951 1
2003/2004 1 Baník Habartov 2037 Vítek Václav Lokomotiva Cheb 1950 1