Hráč Vastl Oldřich

Vastl Oldřich

User Pic
Jméno: Vastl Oldřich
Oddíl: TJ Ostrov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1788
Elo mezinárodní: 1792
ID: 36798
FIDE ID: 356280
Rok narození: 1949
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 7 TJ Ostrov 1800 1780 Most Zdeněk TJ Baník Habartov B 1976 1995 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 TJ Ostrov 1810 1777 Valečka Karel TJ Sokol Teplá 0 1658 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 TJ Ostrov 1810 1777 Uhlíř Zdeněk TJ Tašovice B 0 1453 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 TJ Ostrov 1810 1777 Tegda Jindřich KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary D 1370 1446 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ Ostrov 1796 1777 Klíma Václav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1728 1695 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 TJ Olympie Hroznětín A 1800 1780 Srba Stanislav ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1874 1873 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 TJ Olympie Hroznětín A 1804 1777 Nouri Ali ŠK Valdštějn Cheb A 1671 1638 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 TJ Olympie Hroznětín A 1816 1777 Staněk Jaroslav TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov A 1749 1777 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 TJ Olympie Hroznětín A 1810 1777 Jungwirth Jindřich AVZO Františkovy Lázně A 1654 1705 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ Olympie Hroznětín A 1796 1777 Kotlár Adrian Global Sokolov A 1680 1688 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Ostrov 1796 1784 Molnár Ladislav TJ Olympie Hroznětín A 1719 1734 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ Ostrov 1796 1784 Míšek Jan ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1896 1905 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Ostrov 1796 1784 Procházka Bedřich TJ Baník Habartov B 1984 1979 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Ostrov 1796 1784 Folta Jaroslav ŠK Global Sokolov 1808 1804 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Ostrov 1796 1784 Stuška Přemysl ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1770 1795 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 TJ Ostrov 1778 1789 Krejnický Martin Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 0 1617 0 soutěž
2017/2018 8 TJ Ostrov 1778 1789 Pošvář Jiří ŠK Caissa Nová Role A 1740 1797 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 TJ Ostrov 1781 1789 Peuker František AVZO-TSČ Františkovy Lázně 1733 1765 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 4 TJ Ostrov 1778 1789 Musil Miroslav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2025 2017 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 TJ Ostrov 1778 1789 Krupař Petr TJ Tašovice A 1860 1813 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 TJ Ostrov 1807 1798 Vachulka Miloslav Baník Habartov A 1777 1789 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 11 TJ Ostrov A 1772 1819 Kaigl Arnošt AVZO- STSČ Františkovy Lázně 1756 1818 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 TJ Ostrov A 1772 1819 Frai Patrik ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1693 1782 0 soutěž
2015/2016 8 TJ Ostrov A 1772 1819 Zikeš Václav TJ Tašovice A 2048 2012 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 TJ Ostrov A 1772 1819 Hlaváček Tomáš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2017 2038 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 TJ Ostrov A 1772 1819 Kurfürst Oldřich TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1969 1910 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 TJ Ostrov A 1772 1819 Dub Tomáš TJ Baník Habartov A 1779 1867 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 TJ Ostrov A 1772 1819 Fuksa Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1957 1972 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 TJ Ostrov A 1772 1819 Most Zdeněk ŠK Caissa Nová Role 2031 2016 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 TJ Ostrov A 1772 1819 Šíbl Václav ŠK Valdštejn Cheb A 1970 1954 0 soutěž
2015/2016 11 TJ Ostrov B 1772 1819 Hlaváč Rudolf TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1968 1996 0 soutěž
2015/2016 10 TJ Ostrov B 1772 1819 Čaloun Petr ŠK Spartak Chodov B 1798 1805 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 TJ Ostrov B 1772 1819 Tomčík Alexander ŠK Global Sokolov 1883 1861 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 TJ Ostrov B 1772 1819 Klíma Václav ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1776 1787 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 11 TJ Ostrov A 1730 Kopecký František TJ Tašovice 1768 1739 0 soutěž
2014/2015 10 TJ Ostrov A 1730 Přibyl Jaroslav TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1961 1969 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 8 TJ Ostrov A 1730 Burč Zdeněk AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1849 1864 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 TJ Ostrov A 1730 Wiedermann Jan TJ Baník Habartov A 1753 1745 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 TJ Ostrov A 1730 Svoboda Milan ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1825 2078 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 TJ Ostrov A 1730 Staněk Jaroslav TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1879 1809 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 TJ Ostrov A 1730 Pittermann Jan ŠK Global Sokolov A 1834 1806 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 TJ Ostrov A 1730 Sokol Boris ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1835 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 TJ Ostrov A 1730 Halla Josef Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1746 1807 1 soutěž
2013/2014 11 TJ Ostrov 1748 Toncar Jan TJ Baník Sokolov B 1439 0 soutěž
2013/2014 9 TJ Ostrov 1748 Ornet Tomáš TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1696 1700 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 TJ Ostrov 1748 Pospíšil Adolf ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1698 1723 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 6 TJ Ostrov 1748 Koblížek Lubomír TJ Jiskra Aš 1819 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 TJ Ostrov 1748 Tichý Josef Spartak Horní Slavkov 1415 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 TJ Ostrov 1748 Špererová Kateřina ŠK Spartak Chodov 1688 1703 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 1 TJ Ostrov 1748 Maťha Josef ŠK Global Sokolov B 1606 1 soutěž
2012/2013 9 TJ Ostrov 1770 Klíma Václav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1733 0 soutěž
2012/2013 7 TJ Ostrov 1770 Šulc Jiří ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1924 0 soutěž
2012/2013 6 TJ Ostrov 1770 Grieč Milan TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1643 1 soutěž
2012/2013 5 TJ Ostrov 1770 Folta Jaroslav ŠK Global Sokolov B 1903 1882 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 4 TJ Ostrov 1770 Koller Martin ŠK Spartak Chodov 1823 1721 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 3 TJ Ostrov 1770 Růžička Jiří TJ Jiskra Aš 1683 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 2 TJ Ostrov 1770 Míšek Jan AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1938 1901 0 soutěž
2012/2013 1 TJ Ostrov 1770 Rothanzl Pavel TJ Baník Sokolov B 1881 0 soutěž
2011/2012 9 TJ Ostrov A 1770 Hajšman Martin Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1629 1647 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 8 TJ Ostrov A 1770 Hlaváč František ŠK Global Sokolov A 2040 1976 0 soutěž
2011/2012 6 TJ Ostrov A 1770 Chura Michal Spartak Horní Slavkov A 1894 0 soutěž
2011/2012 5 TJ Ostrov A 1770 Fric Pavel Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 2043 2041 0 soutěž
2011/2012 3 TJ Ostrov A 1770 Ehlich Vladislav TJ Tašovice A 1802 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 2 TJ Ostrov A 1770 Chlebuš Miroslav Baník Habartov 2018 2016 0 soutěž
2011/2012 1 TJ Ostrov A 1770 Leiner Raimund ŠK Karlovy Vary A 2015 1975 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 9 TJ Ostrov 1822 Klíma Václav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1714 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 8 TJ Ostrov 1822 Kornel Vlastimil ŠK Global Sokolov B 1697 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 7 TJ Ostrov 1822 Šimeček Jan ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1890 0 soutěž
2010/2011 6 TJ Ostrov 1822 Svoboda Milan ŠK Caissa Nová Role 2106 0 soutěž
2010/2011 5 TJ Ostrov 1822 Šíbl Václav AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1966 0 soutěž
2010/2011 4 TJ Ostrov 1822 Tomaščín Petr Baník Habartov B 1775 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 3 TJ Ostrov 1822 Kvěš Martin TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1771 0 soutěž
2010/2011 2 TJ Ostrov 1822 Plomitzer Gustav Spartak Chodov 1736 1 soutěž
2010/2011 1 TJ Ostrov 1822 Rams Milan TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1678 1 soutěž