Hráč Wiedermann Jan

Wiedermann Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Wiedermann Jan
Oddíl: TJ Baník Habartov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1724
Elo mezinárodní: 1727
ID: 9876
FIDE ID: 346462
Rok narození: 1952
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 TJ Baník Habartov A 1782 1772 Lorencová Věra ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1894 1868 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ Baník Habartov A 1783 1772 Zoufalý Petr TJ Sp.Horní Slavkov 1669 1679 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Baník Habartov A 1783 1772 Krupař Petr TJ Tašovice A 1864 1816 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Baník Habartov A 1797 1772 Jungwirth Jindřich AVZO Frant. Lázně A 1651 1705 0
2018/2019 4 TJ Baník Habartov A 1789 1779 Vávra David ŠK Caissa Nová Role A 1733 1736 1
2018/2019 3 TJ Baník Habartov A 1809 1779 Hajšman Ladislav KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary C 1809 1786 0
2018/2019 2 TJ Baník Habartov A 1809 1779 Šimeček Jan ŠK Valdštejn Cheb A 1824 1803 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Baník Habartov A 1811 1779 Šteinfeld Jan TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1748 1768 ½
2018/2019 9 ŠK Global Sokolov 1782 1772 Suljakovič Ibrišim TJ Tašovice B 1437 1448 1
2018/2019 8 ŠK Global Sokolov 1783 1772 Tegda Vojtěch KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary D 1261 1261 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK Global Sokolov 1783 1772 Horna Sáva TJ Sokol Teplá 1415 1472 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK Global Sokolov 1797 1772 Janoušek Ladislav TJ Olympie Hroznětín A 1664 1698 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK Global Sokolov 1789 1779 Doležal Rudolf ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1625 1674 0
2018/2019 4 ŠK Global Sokolov 1789 1779 Lusk Jiří ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1745 1751 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK Global Sokolov 1809 1779 Šetka Vlastimil TJ Ostrov 1718 1729 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK Global Sokolov 1811 1779 Vojíř Václav ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1243 1350 1
2018/2019 9 ŠK Global Sokolov 1821 1820 Suljakovič Ibrišim TJ Tašovice B 1443 1445 1
2018/2019 8 ŠK Global Sokolov 1838 1820 Ornet Tomáš TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1625 1671 0
2018/2019 7 ŠK Global Sokolov 1838 1820 Jahodka Josef KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary D 0 1610 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK Global Sokolov 1821 1820 Vlasák Marcel ŠK Spartak Chodov 0 1720 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK Global Sokolov 1821 1820 Klíma Václav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1734 1704 0
2018/2019 3 ŠK Global Sokolov 1821 1820 Doležal Rudolf ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1651 1676 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠK Global Sokolov 1821 1820 Haftar Bohdan TJ Sokol Teplá 1239 1301 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK Global Sokolov 1850 1822 Dub Miroslav TJ Baník Habartov B 1935 1953 ½
2017/2018 9 Baník Habartov A 1821 1820 Peuker František AVZO-TSČ Františkovy Lázně 1736 1765 1
2017/2018 8 Baník Habartov A 1821 1820 Kočí Vladimír Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1605 1651 1
2017/2018 7 Baník Habartov A 1838 1820 Fric Pavel Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2036 2064 0
2017/2018 6 Baník Habartov A 1838 1820 Radics Robert ŠK Caissa Nová Role A 1769 1789 0
2017/2018 5 Baník Habartov A 1843 1820 Zoufalý Petr TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1654 1675 ½
2017/2018 4 Baník Habartov A 1821 1820 Nouri Ali Šachový klub Valdštejn Cheb A 1639 1652 1
2017/2018 3 Baník Habartov A 1821 1820 Vanko Jiří TJ Tašovice A 1904 1896 0
2017/2018 2 Baník Habartov A 1821 1820 Zbořil Jaroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1930 1950 0
2017/2018 1 Baník Habartov A 1850 1822 Kandrik Antonín TJ Ostrov 1626 1750 1
2016/2017 11 ŠK Global Sokolov 1770 1742 Most Zdeněk TJ Olympie Hroznětín 2031 2016 0
2016/2017 10 ŠK Global Sokolov 1770 1742 Jahodka Josef Karlovarský šachklub Tietz D 1601 1
2016/2017 9 ŠK Global Sokolov 1770 1742 Suljakovič Ibrišim TJ Tašovice B 1443 1443 ½
2016/2017 7 ŠK Global Sokolov 1770 1742 Košek Lubomír ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1767 1689 1
2016/2017 6 ŠK Global Sokolov 1770 1742 Koutecký Jiří TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1711 1711 ½
2016/2017 5 ŠK Global Sokolov 1770 1742 Sokol Boris ŠK Spartak Chodov 1777 1825 0
2016/2017 3 ŠK Global Sokolov 1770 1742 Dědouch Pavel TJ Sokol Teplá 1299 1
2016/2017 2 ŠK Global Sokolov 1770 1742 Růžička Jiří TJ Jiskra Aš 1673 1701 1
2016/2017 1 ŠK Global Sokolov 1770 1742 Macho Miloslav ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1688 1823 0
2015/2016 11 TJ Baník Habartov A 1770 1742 Hajšman Ladislav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1795 1761 1
2015/2016 10 TJ Baník Habartov A 1770 1742 Frai Patrik ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1693 1782 ½
2015/2016 9 TJ Baník Habartov A 1770 1742 Šťastný Jiří TJ Tašovice A 1706 1710 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Baník Habartov A 1770 1742 Hlaváček Tomáš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2017 2038 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ Baník Habartov A 1770 1742 Kacr Zbyněk TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1679 1655 1
2015/2016 5 TJ Baník Habartov A 1770 1742 Tomandl Vladimír TJ Ostrov A 1833 1831 1
2015/2016 3 TJ Baník Habartov A 1770 1742 Mestl Martin ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1842 1881 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ Baník Habartov A 1770 1742 Šíbl Václav ŠK Valdštejn Cheb A 1970 1954 0
2015/2016 1 TJ Baník Habartov A 1770 1742 Kaigl Arnošt AVZO- STSČ Františkovy Lázně 1756 1818 ½
2014/2015 11 TJ Baník Habartov A 1753 1745 Peuker František AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1736 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Baník Habartov A 1753 1745 Svoboda Milan ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1825 2078 0
2014/2015 8 TJ Baník Habartov A 1753 1745 Kacr Zbyněk TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1654 1634 0
2014/2015 7 TJ Baník Habartov A 1753 1745 Vastl Oldřich TJ Ostrov A 1730 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Baník Habartov A 1753 1745 Kocour Zdeněk ŠK Global Sokolov A 1811 1812 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Baník Habartov A 1753 1745 Sokol Boris ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1835 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Baník Habartov A 1753 1745 Beneš Jan Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1748 1675 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Baník Habartov A 1753 1745 Müller Vladimír TJ Tašovice 1680 1659 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Baník Habartov A 1753 1745 Lipták Zdeněk TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1644 1637 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Baník Habartov A 1753 1745 Pastierik Peter ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1657 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Baník Habartov 1789 1782 Kornel Vlastimil ŠK Global Sokolov 1807 1771 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Baník Habartov 1789 1782 Kočí Vladimír Karlovarský šachklub C 1732 1693 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Baník Habartov 1789 1782 Varga Ivan TJ Tašovice 1914 1935 0
2013/2014 7 TJ Baník Habartov 1789 1782 Zbořil Jaroslav TJ Baník Sokolov 1972 1952 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Baník Habartov 1789 1782 Sýkora Robert ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1848 1784 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Baník Habartov 1789 1782 Kočí Vladimír Karlovarský šachklub C 1732 1693 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Baník Habartov 1789 1782 Tomčík Alexander ŠK Global Sokolov 1855 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Baník Habartov 1789 1782 Špererová Kateřina ŠK Karlovy Vary 1688 1703 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Baník Habartov 1789 1782 Bambousek Zdeněk AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1667 1
2012/2013 3 Baník Habartov 1806 1785 Krupař Petr TJ Tašovice 1765 0
2012/2013 2 Baník Habartov 1806 1785 Hlaváček Tomáš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 2026 2022 0
2012/2013 1 Baník Habartov 1806 1785 Makaj Jiří TJ Baník Sokolov 2028 2053 0
2012/2013 7 Baník Habartov 1806 1785 Zbořil Jaroslav TJ Baník Sokolov 1965 1945 1
2012/2013 5 Baník Habartov 1806 1785 Fric Pavel Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 2039 2040 ½
2012/2013 4 Baník Habartov 1806 1785 David Ladislav TJ Tašovice 1677 ½
2012/2013 3 Baník Habartov 1806 1785 Folta Jaroslav ŠK Global Sokolov 1903 1882 0
2012/2013 2 Baník Habartov 1806 1785 Molnár Ladislav TJ Caissa Nová Role 1830 1856 0
2012/2013 1 Baník Habartov 1806 1785 Klíma Václav ŠK Karlovy Vary 1733 0
2011/2012 8 Baník Habartov 1775 1773 Lorencová Věra ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1981 1939 0
2011/2012 7 Baník Habartov 1775 1773 Molnár Ladislav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1790 1824 0
2011/2012 6 Baník Habartov 1775 1773 Hlaváč František ŠK Global Sokolov A 2040 1976 0
2011/2012 5 Baník Habartov 1775 1773 Bechynský Jan TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1833 1859 ½
2011/2012 4 Baník Habartov 1775 1773 Tomášek Radek Spartak Horní Slavkov A 1493 1
2011/2012 3 Baník Habartov 1775 1773 Postl Petr Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 2063 1960 1
2011/2012 2 Baník Habartov 1775 1773 Strejc Pavel TJ Ostrov A 1694 ½
2011/2012 1 Baník Habartov 1775 1773 Müller Vladimír TJ Tašovice A 1679 ½
2010/2011 3 ŠK Global Sokolov A 1777 Tomášek Radek Spartak Horní Slavkov 1470 1
2005/2006 3 Global Sokolov 1724 Papánek David TJ Ostrov 1698 0
2005/2006 2 Global Sokolov 1724 Leiner Raimund ŠK Karlovy Vary 2018 0
2005/2006 1 Global Sokolov 1724 Šulc Jiří Lokomotiva Cheb 1944 ½
2004/2005 9 ŠK Global Sokolov 1714 Zoufalý Petr B Eastman SokolovB 1697 ½
2004/2005 8 ŠK Global Sokolov 1714 Čechie Dalovice 1
2004/2005 7 ŠK Global Sokolov 1714 Osvald Pavel Caissa Nová Role 1749 0
2004/2005 6 ŠK Global Sokolov 1714 Beneš Jan KŠ-Tietz C 1712 1
2004/2005 5 ŠK Global Sokolov 1714 Bouzek Tomáš TJ Slavoj Kynšperk 1
2004/2005 4 ŠK Global Sokolov 1714 Košek Lubomír ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1749 0
2004/2005 3 ŠK Global Sokolov 1714 Šott Václav ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1858 1
2004/2005 1 ŠK Global Sokolov 1714 Lusk Jiří TJ Tašovice 1676 1
2003/2004 4 ŠK Global Sokolov 1726 Müller Miloš KŠ-Tietz C 1695 0
2003/2004 3 ŠK Global Sokolov 1726 Cee Josef Spartak Chodov 1699 ½
2003/2004 2 ŠK Global Sokolov 1726 Jankovský Josef Slovan Mar.Lázně 1554 ½