Hráč Husák Vasil

Husák Vasil

User Pic
Jméno: Husák Vasil
Oddíl: TJ Ostrov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1518
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 12063
FIDE ID: 321796
Rok narození: 1948
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 1 TJ Olympie Hroznětín C 0 1518 Zícha Radoslav TJ Spartak Chodov B 0 1449 1
2019/2020 2 TJ Ostrov 0 1518 K� Tietz Karlovy Vary D 1
2018/2019 9 TJ Olympie Hroznětín C 0 1547 Bojtár Martin ŠK Caissa Nová Role B 1610 1613 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Olympie Hroznětín C 0 1547 Kodet Jaroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary C 0 1339 0
2018/2019 4 TJ Olympie Hroznětín C 0 1547 Pelech Ondřej ŠK Valdštejn Cheb C 0 1313 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Olympie Hroznětín C 0 1547 Dvořák Jan KŠ Tietz F 0 0 1
2018/2019 8 TJ Ostrov 0 1547 Haftar Bohdan TJ Sokol Teplá 1239 1316 0
2018/2019 7 TJ Ostrov 0 1547 Rams Milan TJ Olympie Hroznětín A 0 1648 0
2018/2019 5 TJ Ostrov 0 1547 Kodet Jaroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 0 1339 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Ostrov 0 1547 Anděl Jaroslav TJ Tašovice B 0 1593 0
2015/2016 4 TJ Ostrov A 1562 Košek Lubomír ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1767 1689 0
2015/2016 11 TJ Ostrov B 1562 Friesecký Tomáš TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1684 1622 1
2015/2016 10 TJ Ostrov B 1562 Kurčíková Monika ŠK Spartak Chodov B 1100 1
2015/2016 9 TJ Ostrov B 1562 Tejček Bohumil TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1652 1644 0
2015/2016 8 TJ Ostrov B 1562 Kubánek Aleš KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary D 1215 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Ostrov B 1562 Růžičková Helena TJ Tašovice B 1538 1472 0
2015/2016 6 TJ Ostrov B 1562 Vachulka Václav TJ Baník Habartov B 1639 1581 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Ostrov B 1562 Klejna Aleš TJ Jiskra Aš 1410 0
2015/2016 3 TJ Ostrov B 1562 Bartoš Jan KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary E 1114 1
2015/2016 2 TJ Ostrov B 1562 Nováček Miroslav ŠK Global Sokolov 1689 0
2015/2016 1 TJ Ostrov B 1562 Pastierik Šimon ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1138 1
2014/2015 11 TJ Ostrov A 1565 Janeček Dieter TJ Tašovice 1624 1
2014/2015 8 TJ Ostrov A 1565 Kohout Jiří AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1673 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Ostrov B 1565 Ulč Jiří ŠK Spartak Chodov B 1204 1
2014/2015 8 TJ Ostrov B 1565 Kropáček Jan TJ Jiskra Aš A 1000 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Ostrov B 1565 Střela Petr TJ Tašovice B 1597 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Ostrov B 1565 Burč Zdeněk ŠK K-servis Cheb A 1849 1864 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Ostrov B 1565 Pospíšil Adolf ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1698 1715 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Ostrov B 1565 Rezek Jan Karlovarský šachklub Tietz D 1282 0
2014/2015 3 TJ Ostrov B 1565 Šteinfeld Jan TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1776 1758 0
2014/2015 2 TJ Ostrov B 1565 Kasal Radek Baník Habartov B 1725 1725 0
2014/2015 1 TJ Ostrov B 1565 Tamáš Imrich TJ Olympie Hroznětín A 1615 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Ostrov B 1542 Suljakovič Ibrišim TJ Tašovice B 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Ostrov B 1542 Kirsch Aleš TJ Jiskra Aš B 1000 1
2013/2014 11 TJ Ostrov 1542 Lipták Zdeněk TJ Baník Sokolov B 1634 1635 ½
2013/2014 10 TJ Ostrov 1542 Kasal Radek TJ Baník Habartov B 1611 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ Ostrov 1542 Kriegel Karel TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1457 1
2013/2014 8 TJ Ostrov 1542 ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Ostrov 1542 Černoch Vladislav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1656 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Ostrov 1542 Hajšman Martin Karlovarský šachklub Tietz D 1618 1672 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Ostrov 1542 Randák Richard ŠK Spartak Chodov 1515 1515 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Ostrov 1542 Polívka Jaromír ŠK Global Sokolov B 1675 1
2012/2013 11 TJ Ostrov B 1598 Vávra David ŠK Spartak Chodov B 1565 0
2012/2013 10 TJ Ostrov B 1598 Friesecký Tomáš TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 1684 1639 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Ostrov B 1598 Tezner Vincenc TJ Tašovice B 1515 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Ostrov B 1598 Špička Jan ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1557 1612 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Ostrov B 1598 Kurák Josef TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO C 1530 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Ostrov 1598 Jankovský Josef ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1613 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Ostrov 1598 Fiala Rostislav TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1453 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Ostrov 1598 Jacko Pavel ŠK Global Sokolov B 1602 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Ostrov 1598 Vlasák Marcel ŠK Spartak Chodov 1634 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Ostrov 1598 Zachoval Milan TJ Jiskra Aš 1551 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Ostrov 1598 Koutecký Jiří TJ Baník Sokolov B 1746 1717 0
2011/2012 9 TJ Ostrov B 1608 Šmíd Radek ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1709 0
2011/2012 8 TJ Ostrov B 1608 Benda Jindřich ŠK Global Sokolov B 1759 1715 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Ostrov B 1608 Dub Miroslav Baník Habartov B 1945 1983 0
2011/2012 6 TJ Ostrov B 1608 Stuška Přemysl Spartak Chodov 1768 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Ostrov B 1608 Panoš Jan ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1807 0
2011/2012 4 TJ Ostrov B 1608 Šíbl Václav AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1959 1937 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Ostrov B 1608 Brtva Pavel TJ Jiskra Aš 1692 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Ostrov B 1608 Leiner Raimund ŠK Karlovy Vary B 2015 1975 0
2011/2012 9 TJ Ostrov A 1608 Janoušek Ladislav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1664 1673 ½
2011/2012 8 TJ Ostrov A 1608 Pittermann Jan ŠK Global Sokolov A 1924 1886 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Ostrov A 1608 Zbořil Jaroslav TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 2000 1971 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Ostrov A 1608 David Ladislav TJ Tašovice A 1672 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Ostrov A 1608 Pokora Lubomír Baník Habartov 1960 1948 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Ostrov 1598 Jankovský Josef ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1555 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Ostrov 1598 Jungwirth Jindřich AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1704 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Ostrov 1598 Hrbek Ivan Baník Habartov B 1000 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Ostrov 1598 Rosendorf Oldřich TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1481 0
2010/2011 6 TJ Ostrov B 1598 Tejkal Václav ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1000 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Ostrov B 1598 Srba Stanislav Spartak Chodov C 1769 ½
2010/2011 4 TJ Ostrov B 1598 Kvěš Jiří TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov D 1360 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Ostrov B 1598 Doležal Rudolf Lokomotiva Cheb B 1750 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Ostrov B 1598 Zícha Radoslav Spartak Chodov B 1376 1
2009/2010 10 TJ Ostrov B 1588 Šteinfeld Jan Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1753 1
2009/2010 9 TJ Ostrov B 1588 Tejček Bohumil Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1697 0
2009/2010 8 TJ Ostrov B 1588 Bambousek Zdeněk AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1678 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Ostrov B 1588 Vachulka Václav Baník Habartov B 1675 0
2009/2010 5 TJ Ostrov B 1588 Kurfürst Oldřich Spartak Horní Slavkov 1900 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Ostrov B 1588 Klíma Václav ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1723 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Ostrov B 1588 Cee Stanislav Spartak Chodov 1804 ½
2009/2010 2 TJ Ostrov B 1588 Zábrodský Zdeněk ŠK Global Sokolov B 1691 0
2009/2010 1 TJ Ostrov B 1588 Tišer Jiří ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1765 0
2009/2010 9 TJ Ostrov 1588 Müller Vladimír TJ Tašovice 1645 0
2009/2010 3 TJ Ostrov 1588 Tomaščín Petr TJ Baník Habartov 1729 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Ostrov 1588 Zoufalý Petr Baník HEXION Sokolov 1783 0
2008/2009 9 TJ Ostrov "B" 1595 Košťálek Bohumil TJ Olympie Hroznětín "B" 1485 1
2008/2009 8 TJ Ostrov "B" 1595 Ta Quoc Hoang TJ Spartak Chodov "C" 0
2008/2009 6 TJ Ostrov "B" 1595 Lipták Zdeněk Baník Hexion Sokolov "D" 0
2008/2009 2 TJ Ostrov "B" 1595 Čurda Aleš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "D" 1100 1
2008/2009 1 TJ Ostrov "B" 1595 Kubizňák Jaroslav TJ Lokomotiva Cheb "B" ½
2008/2009 11 TJ Ostrov 1595 Pošvář Jiří ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1699 0
2008/2009 10 TJ Ostrov 1595 Veselovský Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1611 1
2008/2009 9 TJ Ostrov 1595 Reich Adam ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1367 0
2008/2009 8 TJ Ostrov 1595 Dědouch Pavel TJ Sokol Teplá 1273 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Ostrov 1595 Müller Vladimír TJ Tašovice B 1634 ½
2008/2009 6 TJ Ostrov 1595 Stuška Přemysl TJ Spartak Chodov 1636 ½
2008/2009 5 TJ Ostrov 1595 Vachulka Václav Baník Habartov B 1
2008/2009 4 TJ Ostrov 1595 Šott Václav ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1882 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Ostrov 1595 Růžička Jiří TJ Jiskra Aš 1518 ½
2008/2009 2 TJ Ostrov 1595 Zábrodský Zdeněk ŠK Global Sokolov B 1720 ½
2007/2008 9 TJ Ostrov 1608 Vachulka Jiří Baník Habartov 1538 0
2007/2008 8 TJ Ostrov 1608 Benda Jindřich Global Sokolov 1685 0
2007/2008 7 TJ Ostrov 1608 Uherek Jindřich AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1589 1
2007/2008 6 TJ Ostrov 1608 Toth Ludvík Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1851 0
2007/2008 5 TJ Ostrov 1608 Kubizňák Jaroslav Lokomotiva Cheb ½
2007/2008 4 TJ Ostrov 1608 Kopecký František TJ Tašovice ½
2007/2008 3 TJ Ostrov 1608 Kaigl Jakub TJ Slavoj Kynšperk 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Ostrov 1608 Kacr Zbyněk Spartak Horní Slavkov 1655 ½
2007/2008 1 TJ Ostrov 1608 Hajšman Martin Tietz Karlovy Vary B 1638 ½
2007/2008 11 TJ Ostrov B 1608 Reich Adam ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1265 0
2007/2008 10 TJ Ostrov B 1608 Mach Pavel ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1540 1
2007/2008 9 TJ Ostrov B 1608 Kasal Radek Baník Habartov B 1577 1
2007/2008 8 TJ Ostrov B 1608 Hajšman Martin Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1638 1
2007/2008 7 TJ Ostrov B 1608 Hujsl Jan TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1
2007/2008 6 TJ Ostrov B 1608 Pospíšil Adolf ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1711 0
2007/2008 5 TJ Ostrov B 1608 Bartoš Miroslav Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1628 0
2007/2008 4 TJ Ostrov B 1608 Doležal Rudolf ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1683 0
2007/2008 3 TJ Ostrov B 1608 Vávra David TJ Spartak Chodov 1478 ½
2007/2008 2 TJ Ostrov B 1608 Straton Nicolae TJ Jiskra Aš 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Ostrov B 1608 Folta Jaroslav Global Sokolov B 1909 1
2006/2007 10 TJ Ostrov B 1562 Frydrýn Zdeněk ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1631 1
2006/2007 9 TJ Ostrov B 1562 Müller Miloš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1658 1
2006/2007 8 TJ Ostrov B 1562 David Ladislav TJ Tašovice 1711 ½
2006/2007 7 TJ Ostrov B 1562 Zoufalý Petr Baník Chemacryl Sokolov C 1721 0
2006/2007 6 TJ Ostrov B 1562 Heis Vladimír ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1690 1
2006/2007 5 TJ Ostrov B 1562 Kasal Radek Baník Habartov B 1
2006/2007 4 TJ Ostrov B 1562 Šott Václav ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1969 0
2006/2007 3 TJ Ostrov B 1562 Lusk Jiří ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1662 ½
2006/2007 2 TJ Ostrov B 1562 Stehlík Jan Slavoj Kynšperk nad Ohří 1497 0
2006/2007 1 TJ Ostrov B 1562 Benda Jindřich ŠK Global Sokolov B 1684 0
2006/2007 9 TJ Ostrov 1562 Tomaščín Petr Baník Habartov 1732 0
2006/2007 8 TJ Ostrov 1562 Holeš Michal ŠK Global Sokolov 1871 1
2006/2007 7 TJ Ostrov 1562 Janíček Josef Spartak Horní Slavkov 1770 1
2006/2007 6 TJ Ostrov 1562 Doležal Rudolf Lokomotiva Cheb 1624 0
2006/2007 5 TJ Ostrov 1562 Lorencová Věra Šachový klub Karlovy Vary 1969 0
2006/2007 4 TJ Ostrov 1562 Postl Petr Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1747 0
2006/2007 2 TJ Ostrov 1562 Peuker František AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1804 0
2005/2006 11 TJ Ostrov B 1598 Frydrýn Zdeněk DDM Kar.Vary 1359 0
2005/2006 10 TJ Ostrov B 1598 Beneš Jan Tietz K.Vary C 1743 0
2005/2006 9 TJ Ostrov B 1598 Doležal Rudolf ŠK Mar.Lázně 1610 ½
2005/2006 8 TJ Ostrov B 1598 Lečbych Václav ŠK Kar.Vary B 1650 ½
2005/2006 6 TJ Ostrov B 1598 Janoušek Ladislav Caissa Nová Role 1670 1
2005/2006 5 TJ Ostrov B 1598 Kaboň Jan Slavoj Kynšperk 1993 0
2005/2006 4 TJ Ostrov B 1598 Růžičková Helena TJ Tašovice 1513 1
2005/2006 2 TJ Ostrov B 1598 Makaj Jiří Chemacryl Sok. B 2011 0
2005/2006 1 TJ Ostrov B 1598 Baník Habartov B 1
2005/2006 9 TJ Ostrov 1598 Dub Tomáš Baník Habartov 1855 0
2005/2006 8 TJ Ostrov 1598 Bicek Richard Tietz K.Vary B 2106 0
2005/2006 6 TJ Ostrov 1598 Košek Lubomír ŠK Karlovy Vary 1795 0
2005/2006 5 TJ Ostrov 1598 Míšek Jan Lokomotiva Cheb 1843 ½
2005/2006 4 TJ Ostrov 1598 Kacr Zbyněk Sp.H.Slavkov 1670 0
2005/2006 3 TJ Ostrov 1598 Kornel Vlastimil Global Sokolov 1704 0
2005/2006 1 TJ Ostrov 1598 Bergmann Jiří AVZO Fr.Lázně 0
2004/2005 10 TJ Ostrov 1600 Pospíšil Adolf SK Karlovy Vary 1762 1
2004/2005 9 TJ Ostrov 1600 Jahodka Josef Tietz K.Vary B 1
2004/2005 8 TJ Ostrov 1600 Tichý Josef Sp. H.Slavkov 1445 1
2004/2005 7 TJ Ostrov 1600 Janek Drahomír Sp. H.Slavkov 1636 1
2004/2005 6 TJ Ostrov 1600 Zbořil Jaroslav Banik Eastman 1957 0
2004/2005 5 TJ Ostrov 1600 Šíbl Václav Lokomotiva Cheb 1899 0
2004/2005 4 TJ Ostrov 1600 Müller Miloš Tietz K.Vary B 1699 ½
2004/2005 3 TJ Ostrov 1600 Kaboň Jan AVZO Fr.Lazne 1995 0
2004/2005 2 TJ Ostrov 1600 Vlasák Lukáš SK Karlovy Vary 1887 0
2004/2005 1 TJ Ostrov 1600 Nový Daniel Tietz K.Vary A 1930 0
2003/2004 10 TJ Ostrov 1565 Toth Ludvík Baník Eastman B 1863 0
2003/2004 7 TJ Ostrov 1565 Tichý Štěpán KŠ Tietz B 1854 0
2003/2004 6 TJ Ostrov 1565 Lečbych Václav ŠK Karlovy Vary 1598 0
2003/2004 5 TJ Ostrov 1565 Martinkovych Fr. Sp.Horní Slavkov 1779 1
2003/2004 4 TJ Ostrov 1565 Most Zdeněk Baník Habartov 2143 0
2003/2004 3 TJ Ostrov 1565 Peuker František AVZO Fr.Lázně 1827 ½
2003/2004 2 TJ Ostrov 1565 Šíbl Václav Lokomotiva Cheb 1945 1
2003/2004 1 TJ Ostrov 1565 Hloušek Milan Baník Eastman B 1687 1