Hráč Sokol Boris

Sokol Boris

User Pic
Jméno: Sokol Boris
Oddíl: ŠK Spartak Chodov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1826
Elo mezinárodní: 1753
ID: 40933
FIDE ID: 395820
Rok narození: 1953
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1753 1816 Dub Miroslav TJ Baník Habartov B 1935 1921 ½
2018/2019 8 ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1753 1816 David Ladislav TJ Tašovice B 1715 1712 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1753 1816 Kočí Vladimír KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary D 1562 1618 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1753 1816 Ornet Tomáš TJ Olympie Hroznětín A 1632 1658 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1753 1816 Štěch Vladimír ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1928 1960 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1753 1816 Vaněk Bohuslav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1850 1855 0
2018/2019 2 ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1753 1816 Šetka Vlastimil TJ Ostrov 1718 1729 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1753 1816 Tomčík Alexander ŠK Global Sokolov 1883 1868 1
2016/2017 10 ŠK Spartak Chodov 1777 1825 Růžička Jiří TJ Jiskra Aš 1673 1701 0
2016/2017 9 ŠK Spartak Chodov 1777 1825 Šíbl Václav ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1970 1954 0
2016/2017 8 ŠK Spartak Chodov 1777 1825 Grieč Milan TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1628 1597 1
2016/2017 6 ŠK Spartak Chodov 1777 1825 Maglia Pavel TJ Tašovice B 1995 1956 0
2016/2017 5 ŠK Spartak Chodov 1777 1825 Wiedermann Jan ŠK Global Sokolov 1770 1742 1
2016/2017 4 ŠK Spartak Chodov 1777 1825 Košek Lubomír ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1767 1689 1
2016/2017 3 ŠK Spartak Chodov 1777 1825 Šteinfeld Jan TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1783 1784 ½
2016/2017 1 ŠK Spartak Chodov 1777 1825 Tomáš Josef TJ Baník Habartov B 1876 1911 1
2015/2016 11 ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1777 1825 Kvasňovský Pavel TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1728 1719 0
2015/2016 10 ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1777 1825 Hrůza Miroslav TJ Baník Habartov A 1754 1936 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1777 1825 Kandrik Antonín TJ Ostrov A 1606 1788 0
2015/2016 8 ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1777 1825 Koutecký Jiří Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1711 1711 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1777 1825 Most Zdeněk ŠK Caissa Nová Role 2031 2016 0
2015/2016 6 ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1777 1825 Šimeček Jan ŠK Valdštejn Cheb A 1809 1831 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1777 1825 Peuker František AVZO- STSČ Františkovy Lázně 1780 1807 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1777 1825 Hajšman Ladislav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1795 1761 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1777 1825 Leiner Raimund ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1981 1945 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1777 1825 Zikeš Václav TJ Tašovice A 2048 2012 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1777 1825 Bicek Richard Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2033 2043 0
2014/2015 10 ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1835 Postl Petr Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 2010 1928 0
2014/2015 9 ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1835 Šťastný Jiří TJ Tašovice 1559 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1835 Zbořil Jaroslav TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1998 1987 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1835 Vaněk Bohuslav ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1804 1768 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1835 Jungwirth Jindřich AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1687 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1835 Wiedermann Jan TJ Baník Habartov A 1753 1745 0
2014/2015 4 ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1835 Svoboda Milan ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1825 2078 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1835 Staněk Jaroslav TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1879 1809 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1835 Vastl Oldřich TJ Ostrov A 1730 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1835 Pittermann Jan ŠK Global Sokolov A 1834 1806 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK Spartak Chodov B 1835 Tiller Jaroslav ŠK K-servis Cheb A 2152 2152 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK Spartak Chodov B 1835 Šmíd Radek Karlovarský šachklub Tietz D 1801 1840 0
2013/2014 10 ŠK Spartak Chodov C 1000 Rudy Dominik TJ Jiskra Aš B 1000 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK Spartak Chodov C 1000 Koutecký Jiří TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO C 1728 1722 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK Spartak Chodov C 1000 Pospíšil Adolf ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1698 1723 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK Spartak Chodov C 1000 Adamovič Igor TJ Olympie Hroznětín C 1000 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Spartak Chodov C 1000 Tezner Vincenc TJ Tašovice B 1502 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Spartak Chodov C 1000 Vlasák Marcel ŠK Spartak Chodov B 1661 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Spartak Chodov C 1000 Latislav Martin TJ Ostrov B 1567 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Spartak Chodov C 1000 Míšek Jan ŠK K-servis Cheb 1938 1896 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Spartak Chodov C 1000 Krejnický Martin Karlovarský šachklub Tietz E 1325 1
2013/2014 11 ŠK Spartak Chodov 1000 Tichý Josef Spartak Horní Slavkov 1415 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK Spartak Chodov 1000 Uhlíř Zdeněk ŠK Global Sokolov B 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK Spartak Chodov 1000 Vachulka Václav TJ Baník Habartov B 1645 1624 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Spartak Chodov 1000 Pospíšil Adolf ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1698 1723 1