Hráč Majer Jiří

Majer Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Majer Jiří
Oddíl: TJ Jiskra Třeboň
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1745
Elo mezinárodní: 1591
ID: 6607
FIDE ID: 23704950
Rok narození: 1955
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 5 TJ Jiskra Třeboň 1774 Beníšek František Royal České Budějovice 1574 0
2017/2018 3 TJ Jiskra Třeboň 1774 Král Ladislav ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1640 1595 1
2017/2018 5 TJ Jiskra Třeboň 1591 1754 Hostaša Petr SK Sezimovo Ústí 1587 1518 0
2017/2018 4 TJ Jiskra Třeboň 1591 1754 Král Ladislav ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1549 1506 1
2016/2017 5 Jiskra Třeboň 1774 Smažík Filip Royal České Budějovice 1645 ½
2016/2017 4 Jiskra Třeboň 1774 Mikulič Bohumil Spartak Kaplice 1525 0
2016/2017 5 Jiskra Třeboň 1774 Dvořák Karel ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1324 1
2015/2016 7 Jiskra Třeboň 1774 Budil Miloslav Sokol Tábor C 1836 ½
2015/2016 1 Jiskra Třeboň 1774 Machálek Martin ŠK Týn n. Vlt. 1846 0
2015/2016 4 Jiskra Třeboň 1774 Tesař Jiří QCC České Budějovice C 1785 1785 ½
2015/2016 3 Jiskra Třeboň 1774 Machálek Martin ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1846 0
2014/2015 9 Jiskra Třeboň 1767 Alexa Jaroslav ŠS Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1868 1843 0
2014/2015 8 Jiskra Třeboň 1767 Königsmark Václav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1704 0
2014/2015 7 Jiskra Třeboň 1767 Sýkora Ladislav Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1856 1880 ½
2014/2015 6 Jiskra Třeboň 1767 Říha Martin Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1942 1900 ½
2014/2015 5 Jiskra Třeboň 1767 Novák Lukáš Sokol Tábor C 1695 1675 ½
2014/2015 3 Jiskra Třeboň 1767 Novák Jiří Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1927 1927 1
2014/2015 2 Jiskra Třeboň 1767 Mynář Jaroslav Spartak Počátky 1000 1
2014/2015 1 Jiskra Třeboň 1767 Pravec Ladislav ŠK Týn n. Vlt. 1783 1
2014/2015 4 Jiskra Třeboň 1767 Říčař František ŠK Blanský les 1700 1
2014/2015 2 Jiskra Třeboň 1767 Alexa Jaroslav ŠS Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1868 1843 0
2014/2015 1 Jiskra Třeboň 1767 Mynář Jaroslav Spartak Počátky 1000 1
2013/2014 5 Jiskra Třeboň 1758 Král Ladislav ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1610 1575 1
2013/2014 4 Jiskra Třeboň 1758 Čipera Josef ČZ Strakonice C 1846 1733 ½
2013/2014 3 Jiskra Třeboň 1758 Samec František Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. B 1628 1
2013/2014 2 Jiskra Třeboň 1758 Šindelka Vladimír QCC České Budějovice C 1585 1513 ½
2013/2014 1 Jiskra Třeboň 1758 Marek Jan ŠS Bechyně B 1853 1853 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Jiskra Třeboň 1758 Samec František TRAXLER Veselí n/l B 1628 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Jiskra Třeboň 1758 Olšan Ivan Spartak Kaplice 1633 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Jiskra Třeboň 1758 Kovář Jiří Spartak Soběslav A 1743 1774 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Jiskra Třeboň 1758 Kaucký Jaroslav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1726 1713 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Jiskra Třeboň 1758 Šindelka Vladimír QCC České Budějovice C 1585 1513 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Jiskra Třeboň 1758 Krška Vojtěch Slávia České Budějovice 1757 0
2012/2013 9 ŠO Třeboň 1761 Jindra Josef Sokol Ledenice 1531 1
2012/2013 8 ŠO Třeboň 1761 Vach Jaroslav ŠK Suchdol n.Lužn. 1250 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠO Třeboň 1761 Outrata Hynek Slovan Jindřichův Hradec C 1502 0
2012/2013 5 ŠO Třeboň 1761 Havelka Jonáš QCC České Budějovice H 1400 1
2012/2013 4 ŠO Třeboň 1761 Vokurka Michal QCC České Budějovice G 1377 1
2012/2013 3 ŠO Třeboň 1761 Podlešák Pavel Spartak Soběslav B 1785 1668 1
2012/2013 1 ŠO Třeboň 1761 Dolanský Lukáš Šachklub České Budějovice 1506 1626 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠO Trebon 1769 Korčák Arnošt Vltavín Besednice 1733 0
2011/2012 8 ŠO Trebon 1769 Outrata Hynek Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec C 1480 1
2011/2012 7 ŠO Trebon 1769 Polakovič Ján Šachový klub Suchdol nad Lužnicí 1467 1
2011/2012 5 ŠO Trebon 1769 Jindra Josef Sokol Ledenice 1537 1
2011/2012 3 ŠO Trebon 1769 Sýkora Ladislav TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí B 1832 1832 ½
2011/2012 2 ŠO Trebon 1769 Hájek Vladimír Spartak Pocátky B 1558 1
2011/2012 1 ŠO Trebon 1769 Olšan Ivan Spartak Kaplice B 1616 0
2010/2011 9 Jiskra Trebon B 1774 Jelínek Miroslav Spartak Pocátky B 1443 1
2010/2011 8 Jiskra Trebon B 1774 Samec František TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí B 1609 ½
2010/2011 7 Jiskra Trebon B 1774 Masničák Pavel Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec C 1310 1
2010/2011 6 Jiskra Trebon B 1774 Lefler Václav Spartak Kaplice B 1593 ½
2010/2011 5 Jiskra Trebon B 1774 Vazda Jiří Sokol Ledenice 1000 1
2010/2011 1 Jiskra Trebon B 1774 Trachta Václav Jiskra Trebon A 1648 ½
2009/2010 5 Jiskra Třeboň B 1784 Vodák David TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí C 1
2009/2010 3 Jiskra Třeboň B 1784 Trachta Václav Jiskra Třeboň A 1631 0
2008/2009 2 ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň 1784 Doležalová Lada ŠACHklub Tábor B 1250 1
2007/2008 3 ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň 1806 Frnoch Vojtěch ČZ Strakonice C 1712 0
2007/2008 1 ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň 1806 Fuciman Marcel Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí B 1501 0
2006/2007 11 ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň "A" 1823 Krystián Miroslav TJ Spartak Počátky 1716 ½
2006/2007 9 ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň "A" 1823 Janovský Martin Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 1987 0
2006/2007 7 ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň "A" 1823 Streďák Josef Sokol Platan Písek "B" 1818 0
2006/2007 6 ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň "A" 1823 Janošťák Jiří Šachklub Velešín 1766 1
2006/2007 5 ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň "A" 1823 Kovář Jiří Spartak Soběslav "A" 1738 0
2006/2007 4 ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň "A" 1823 Verner Pavel ČZ Strakonice "B" 1897 ½
2006/2007 1 ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň "A" 1823 Heller Šimon QCC České Budějovice "E" 1732 ½
2005/2006 10 TJ ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň "A" 1842 Jareš Jiří Sokol Písek "C" 1820 ½
2005/2006 8 TJ ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň "A" 1842 Novák Josef TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "C" 1789 0
2005/2006 7 TJ ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň "A" 1842 Janovský Martin ŠK Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 1929 0
2005/2006 6 TJ ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň "A" 1842 Hanzal Marek Šachový klub Týn nad Vltavou "A" 1813 ½
2005/2006 5 TJ ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň "A" 1842 Pekárková Eva Sokol Tábor "D" 1826 0
2005/2006 3 TJ ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň "A" 1842 Trita Stanislav ČZ Strakonice "B" 1765 1
2005/2006 2 TJ ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň "A" 1842 Žáček Jiří ČZ Strakonice "C" 1851 0
2005/2006 1 TJ ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň "A" 1842 Janošťák Jiří Šachklub Velešín "A" 1801 1