Hráč Rychlík Luboš

Rychlík Luboš

User Pic
Jméno: Rychlík Luboš
Oddíl: TJ Spartak Soběslav
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1503
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 29289
FIDE ID: 381934
Rok narození: 1967
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 6 Spartak Soběslav A 0 1523 Boukal Jan Slovan Jindřichův Hradec C 0 0 ½
2018/2019 1 Spartak Soběslav A 0 1523 Grulo Jan TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí 0 1568 0
2018/2019 7 Spartak Soběslav B 0 1523 Paštěka Kryštof ŠACHklub Tábor Mládí 2 0 1107 0
2018/2019 5 Spartak Soběslav B 0 1527 Procházka Pavel Sokol Tábor D 1682 1621 ½
2018/2019 7 Spartak Soběslav A 0 1523 Grulo Jan TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí 0 1568 0
2018/2019 1 Spartak Soběslav A 0 1527 Friedl Václav DDM Písek 1689 1717 0
2017/2018 7 Spartak Soběslav B 0 1532 Růžičková Aneta ŠACHklub Tábor Mladí 2 1256 1084 1
2017/2018 5 Spartak Soběslav B 0 1532 Jílková Nikola ŠS Bechyně C 0 0 1
2017/2018 3 Spartak Soběslav B 0 1532 Icha Vojtěch Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. B 0 1155 ½
2016/2017 9 Spartak Soběslav B 1511 Frčka Bohumír Spartak Kaplice B 1677 1580 0
2016/2017 7 Spartak Soběslav B 1511 Lorencová Michaela ŠA VŠTE Č. Budějovice B 1408 1
2016/2017 5 Spartak Soběslav B 1511 Tipplová Adéla Slovan Jindřichův Hradec C 1
2016/2017 4 Spartak Soběslav B 1511 Matis Jan Spartak Kaplice C 1
2016/2017 7 Spartak Soběslav 1511 Pražák Daniel ŠA VŠTE Č. Budějovice 1
2016/2017 7 Spartak Soběslav 1511 Hrubant Miloslav ŠS Bechyně B 1648 1
2015/2016 8 Spartak Soběslav B 1511 Tippl Jiří Slovan Jindř. Hradec C 1556 1
2015/2016 7 Spartak Soběslav B 1511 Hájek Vladimír Spartak Počátky 1520 1
2015/2016 5 Spartak Soběslav B 1511 Boukal Milan QCC Č.Budějovice D 1730 ½
2015/2016 2 Spartak Soběslav B 1511 Bauer Václav Hraničář H. Stropnice B 1508 1507 0
2015/2016 8 Spartak Soběslav 1511 Koloušek Pavel Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1927 1871 0
2015/2016 6 Spartak Soběslav 1511 Korčák Arnošt Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1680 1767 0
2015/2016 3 Spartak Soběslav 1511 Vlach Martin ČZ Strakonice 1928 1904 0
2015/2016 2 Spartak Soběslav 1511 Sporka Božetěch Šk Písek B 1894 1933 0
2015/2016 1 Spartak Soběslav 1511 Lauko Marián Šk Český Krumlov 1872 1879 0
2014/2015 6 Spartak Soběslav B 1515 Malířský Josef Silon Sez. Ústí B 1524 ½
2014/2015 5 Spartak Soběslav B 1515 Hajtingr Oldřich Šachklub Písek D 1636 ½
2014/2015 4 Spartak Soběslav B 1515 Soldát Jaromír ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1592 0
2014/2015 1 Spartak Soběslav B 1515 Tippl Jiří Slovan Jindř. Hradec C 1000 0
2014/2015 6 Spartak Soběslav 1515 Mejta František DDM Písek B 1888 1885 0
2013/2014 7 Spartak Soběslav B 1528 Škopan Viktor Reality Horňák Bechyně C 1000 1
2013/2014 4 Spartak Soběslav B 1528 Mareš Miroslav ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor A 1100 ½
2013/2014 2 Spartak Soběslav A 1528 Grulo Jan TRAXLER Veselí n/l B 1567 0
2012/2013 7 Spartak Soběslav B 1533 Městka Ladislav ŠK Suchdol n.Lužn. 1000 1
2012/2013 3 Spartak Soběslav B 1533 Fiktusová Jana ŠO Třeboň 1677 0
2012/2013 2 Spartak Soběslav 1533 Říha Martin TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1935 1886 0
2011/2012 9 SPARTAK Soběslav "B" 1516 Kubásek Karel SOKOL Tábor 1414 1
2011/2012 8 SPARTAK Soběslav "B" 1516 Berka Jiří ŠACHklub Tábor "C" 1250 1
2011/2012 7 SPARTAK Soběslav "B" 1516 Legátek Bedřich Šachový spolek Bechyně "C" 1000 1
2011/2012 6 SPARTAK Soběslav "B" 1516 Velát Radek TJ SPARTAK Sezimovo Ústí "B" 1000 1
2011/2012 2 SPARTAK Soběslav "B" 1516 Uhl Robert ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1697 ½
2011/2012 1 SPARTAK Soběslav "B" 1516 Medek Rudolf SILON Sezimovo Ústí "B" 1544 1
2010/2011 9 Spartak Soběslav B 1530 Severa Jiří Sokol Tábor Senioři 1594 0
2010/2011 6 Spartak Soběslav B 1530 Vaníček Jan Sokol Tábor Junioři 1000 1
2010/2011 5 Spartak Soběslav B 1530 Motalík Jan Šachklub Simopt Tábor A 1250 1
2010/2011 2 Spartak Soběslav B 1530 Simon Jan ŠK Týn n. Vlt. B 1591 0
2010/2011 1 Spartak Soběslav B 1530 Ducho Pavel Spartak Sezimovo Ústí B 1455 ½
2010/2011 3 Spartak Soběslav 1530 Mikulič Bohumil Spartak Kaplice 1250 1
2009/2010 11 Spartak Sobeslav 1542 Majer František Koberce Kajov 1566 0
2009/2010 9 Spartak Sobeslav 1542 Eliášek Milan DDM Pisek 1614 0
2009/2010 8 TJ SPARTAK Soběslav "B" 1542 Uhl Robert ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1689 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ SPARTAK Soběslav "B" 1542 Severa Jiří SOKOL Tábor - "Senioři" 1591 0
2009/2010 6 TJ SPARTAK Soběslav "B" 1542 Humhal Jakub ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor "B" 1
2009/2010 5 TJ SPARTAK Soběslav "B" 1542 Knotek Petr ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor "A" 1250 1
2009/2010 4 TJ SPARTAK Soběslav "B" 1542 Markvart Jan SPARTAK Sezimovo Ústí "B" 1000 1
2009/2010 3 TJ SPARTAK Soběslav "B" 1542 Dundálek Jozef TJ SILON Sezimovo Ústí "B" 1568 1
2009/2010 2 TJ SPARTAK Soběslav "B" 1542 Vacek Josef SOKOL Tábor "D" 1760 0
2009/2010 1 TJ SPARTAK Soběslav "B" 1542 Vanýsek Vladislav ŠS HORŇÁK Bechyně "C" 1
2008/2009 5 Spartak Sobeslav Sup Pavel Sokol DDM Pisek 1411 0
2008/2009 4 Spartak Sobeslav Staněk Michal Tatran Prachatice B 1250 0
2008/2009 3 Spartak Sobeslav Jelínek Miroslav Spartak Pocatky 1435 0
2008/2009 9 Spartak Soběslav B Slaboň Martin Reality Horňák Bechyně C 0
2008/2009 8 Spartak Soběslav B Kanděra Miroslav Sokol Suchdol nad Lužnicí 1321 1
2008/2009 6 Spartak Soběslav B Rybín Jan ŠACHklub Tábor C 1250 0
2008/2009 5 Spartak Soběslav B Trachta Václav ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň 1632 0
2008/2009 4 Spartak Soběslav B Svoboda Jan ŠACHklub Tábor B 1
2008/2009 3 Spartak Soběslav B Vodák David TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí C 1
2008/2009 1 Spartak Soběslav B Lenger Adam TJ Spartak Mas Sezimovo Ústí B 1286 0
2007/2008 3 Spartak Soběslav Laštovička Jan Sokol Chvalšiny 1329 1
2006/2007 9 Spartak Soběslav "A" Veselý Roman ČZ Strakonice "B" 1792 0
2006/2007 7 Spartak Soběslav "A" Dobrík Ján QCC České Budějovice "D" 1683 1
2006/2007 3 Spartak Soběslav "A" Mička Ondřej Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 1
2005/2006 11 Spartak Soběslav "A" Váhala Tomáš Šachový klub Týn nad Vltavou "A" 0