Hráč Revenda Josef

Revenda Josef

User Pic
Jméno: Revenda Josef
Oddíl: ŠK Šenov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1573
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 7365
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1936
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2008/2009 5 ŠK Šenov "D" 1610 Jakuba Jiří Slavoj Poruba "C" 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK Šenov "D" 1610 Hošek Stanislav Dynamo DP Ostrava "C" ½
2008/2009 2 ŠK Šenov "D" 1610 Koki Jan TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1493 0
2008/2009 8 ŠK Šenov "C" 1610 Ostertag Karel Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1652 0
2008/2009 5 ŠK Šenov "C" 1610 Janků Viktor Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1668 0
2008/2009 3 ŠK Šenov "C" 1610 Marhoun Otto VOKD Poruba "D" 1733 0
2007/2008 7 ŠK Šenov "C" 1626 Szabó Pavel Slovan Ostrava "A" 1728 ½
2007/2008 6 ŠK Šenov "C" 1626 Hruška Antonín Sokol Vítkovice "A" ½
2007/2008 5 ŠK Šenov "C" 1626 Glisník Vladimír Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1672 ½
2007/2008 4 ŠK Šenov "C" 1626 Valenčík Michal ŠK Šenov "B" 1580 0
2007/2008 9 ŠK Šenov "D" 1626 Blaško František Dynamo DP Ostrava "D" 1558 1
2007/2008 8 ŠK Šenov "D" 1626 Sýkora Vladimír ŠK Sokol Polanka nad Odrou ½
2007/2008 7 ŠK Šenov "D" 1626 Šálek Josef Slovan Ostrava "B" 1754 0
2007/2008 6 ŠK Šenov "D" 1626 Herič Milan ŠK Svinov "C" 1696 ½
2007/2008 5 ŠK Šenov "D" 1626 Hošek Stanislav Dynamo DP Ostrava "C" ½
2007/2008 3 ŠK Šenov "D" 1626 Vranka Michal Slavoj Poruba "C" 1318 ½
2007/2008 2 ŠK Šenov "D" 1626 Pifka Jaroslav VOKD Poruba "F" 1642 ½
2007/2008 1 ŠK Šenov "D" 1626 Šumbera Antonín TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1633 0
2006/2007 11 ŠK Šenov "B" 1655 Křivánek Vladimír Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1767 0
2006/2007 10 ŠK Šenov "B" 1655 Ryska Lukas Slovan Ostrava "B" 0
2006/2007 9 ŠK Šenov "B" 1655 Peška Jan ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 1622 ½
2006/2007 8 ŠK Šenov "B" 1655 Tobola Zdeněk Unie Hlubina "A" 1424 0
2006/2007 7 ŠK Šenov "B" 1655 Schoffer Martin ŠK Šenov "C" 1740 0
2006/2007 6 ŠK Šenov "B" 1655 Viliams Aleš Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1776 ½
2006/2007 5 ŠK Šenov "B" 1655 Krištof Břetislav Slovan Ostrava "A" 1581 0
2006/2007 4 ŠK Šenov "B" 1655 Hruška Antonín Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1
2006/2007 3 ŠK Šenov "B" 1655 Bayer Vlastimil Mittal Ostrava "E" 1841 0
2006/2007 8 ŠK Šenov 1655 ŠK Svinov "A" 1
2006/2007 7 ŠK Šenov 1655 Lahola Květoslav Dynamo DPO 1766 ½
2006/2007 9 ŠK Šenov "D" 1655 Hlaváček Ladislav TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1658 ½
2006/2007 8 ŠK Šenov "D" 1655 Nedvídek Jiří Sokol Polanka "A" 1594 ½
2006/2007 6 ŠK Šenov "D" 1655 Křišťák David Dynamo DPO "C" 1543 ½
2006/2007 5 ŠK Šenov "D" 1655 Babica Petr ŠK Svinov "C" 1620 ½
2006/2007 4 ŠK Šenov "D" 1655 Týn Marek Mittal Ostrava "F" 1554 1
2006/2007 3 ŠK Šenov "D" 1655 Král Pavel VOKD Poruba "E" 1623 ½
2006/2007 2 ŠK Šenov "D" 1655 Glisník Vladimír Dynamo DPO "D" ½
2006/2007 1 ŠK Šenov "D" 1655 Lindovský Aleš Slavoj Poruba "D" 1337 1
2005/2006 11 ŠK Šenov "C" 1641 Radvanský Matěj ŠK Šenov "B" 1620 ½
2005/2006 10 ŠK Šenov "C" 1641 Kudláček František Unie Hlubina "A" 1845 0
2005/2006 9 ŠK Šenov "C" 1641 Suchý Vladimír ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1530 1
2005/2006 8 ŠK Šenov "C" 1641 Kramoliš Pavel Mittal Ostrava "E" 1747 0
2005/2006 7 ŠK Šenov "C" 1641 Merenus Vít Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1
2005/2006 6 ŠK Šenov "C" 1641 Lahola Květoslav DP Ostrava "A" 1785 ½
2005/2006 5 ŠK Šenov "C" 1641 Blecharz Pavel Mittal Ostrava "D" 1773 1
2005/2006 4 ŠK Šenov "C" 1641 Lička Radek TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1611 1
2005/2006 11 ŠK Šenov "D" 1641 Krištof Břetislav Slovan Ostrava "B" 1567 0
2005/2006 10 ŠK Šenov "D" 1641 Vašenda Petr DP Ostrava "C" 1477 1
2005/2006 8 ŠK Šenov "D" 1641 Janíček Július Sokol Polanka "A" 1
2005/2006 7 Šenov-muži 1641 Šafarčík Miroslav HTJ Odra Ostrava 1370 1
2004/2005 4 ŠK Šenov A"- muži 1645 Sokol Jan VOKD Poruba 0
2004/2005 3 ŠK Šenov A"- muži 1645 Wertheim Michal ŠK Šenov B"- jun 1
2004/2005 1 ŠK Šenov A"- muži 1645 Babica Petr ŠK Svinov B" 1
2004/2005 11 ŠK Šenov C" 1645 Ludvová Marie Sokol Vítkovice 1532 ½
2004/2005 10 ŠK Šenov C" 1645 Hajduk Jan HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1751 ½
2004/2005 9 ŠK Šenov C" 1645 Kempa Jaroslav ŠK Svinov C" 1622 1
2004/2005 8 ŠK Šenov C" 1645 Vaněk Antonín DPMO Ostrava C" 1816 ½
2004/2005 7 ŠK Šenov C" 1645 Vícha Stanislav NH Ostrava E" 1688 1
2004/2005 6 ŠK Šenov C" 1645 Štefan Aleš Slovan Ostrava A" 1709 ½
2004/2005 5 ŠK Šenov C" 1645 Trapl Dalibor VOKD Poruba D" 1560 ½
2004/2005 4 ŠK Šenov C" 1645 Třuslo Tomáš DPMO Ostrava B" 1
2004/2005 3 ŠK Šenov C" 1645 Kořínek Jaroslav ŠK Svinov B" 1761 ½
2004/2005 2 ŠK Šenov C" 1645 Vašek Jaroslav ŠK Šenov B" 1684 ½
2004/2005 1 ŠK Šenov C" 1645 Blecharz Pavel NH Ostrava D" 1519 1
2004/2005 11 ŠK Šenov D" 1645 Vaněk Jiří Polanka A" 1781 ½
2004/2005 9 ŠK Šenov D" 1645 Zdráhal Zdeněk TJ Mar.Hory B" 1537 0
2004/2005 8 ŠK Šenov D" 1645 Týn Marek NH Ostrava F" 1265 1
2004/2005 7 ŠK Šenov D" 1645 Blaško František DPMO Ostrava D" 1592 0
2004/2005 6 ŠK Šenov D" 1645 Šumbera Antonín Unie Hlubina B" 1669 ½
2004/2005 5 ŠK Šenov D" 1645 Maceček Pavel HTJ Odra B" 1795 0
2004/2005 4 ŠK Šenov D" 1645 Štefan Aleš Slovan Ostrava B" 1709 0
2004/2005 3 ŠK Šenov D" 1645 Kořínek Jaroslav TJ Mar.Hory A" 1761 0
2004/2005 2 ŠK Šenov D" 1645 Zinglar David ŠK Hošťálkovice 1691 ½
2004/2005 1 ŠK Šenov D" 1645 Král Pavel VOKD Poruba E" 1585 0
2003/2004 9 ŠK Šenov 1650 Šaffer Miroslav Polanka 1760 0
2003/2004 8 ŠK Šenov 1650 Sanitrák Jan Sokol Vítkovice 1768 0
2003/2004 7 ŠK Šenov 1650 Koki Jan TJ Mar.Hory 1418 0
2003/2004 6 ŠK Šenov 1650 Blaško František DPMO Ostrava 1554 0
2003/2004 5 ŠK Šenov 1650 Maňuch Miroslav Slavoj Poruba 1726 ½
2003/2004 4 ŠK Šenov 1650 Labor Pavel Unie Hlubina 1592 ½
2003/2004 3 ŠK Šenov 1650 Král Pavel VOKD Poruba 1594 0
2003/2004 2 ŠK Šenov 1650 Poništ Milan DPMO Ostrava 1753 1
2003/2004 1 ŠK Šenov 1650 Krištof Břetislav Slovan Ostrava 1652 1
2003/2004 11 ŠK Šenov 1650 Čech Jaroslav ŠK Svinov 1613 ½
2003/2004 10 ŠK Šenov 1650 Krištof Břetislav Slovan Ostrava 1652 1
2003/2004 8 ŠK Šenov 1650 Křepelka Milan VOKD Poruba 1868 ½
2003/2004 7 ŠK Šenov 1650 Brháček Lubomír Unie Hlubina 1491 0
2003/2004 6 ŠK Šenov 1650 Pšenička Pavel NH Ostrava 0
2003/2004 5 ŠK Šenov 1650 Bagar Miroslav TJ Mar.Hory 1528 1
2003/2004 4 ŠK Šenov 1650 Suchý Vladimír ŠK Hošťálkovice A 1516 ½
2003/2004 3 ŠK Šenov 1650 Fiala Jaromír DPMO Ostrava 1707 ½
2003/2004 2 ŠK Šenov 1650 Kolář Miroslav ŠK Šenov 1550 1
2003/2004 1 ŠK Šenov 1650 Marek Michal HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1664 ½