Hráč Dubský Jiří

Dubský Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Dubský Jiří
Oddíl: ŠK Dobruška
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1832
Elo mezinárodní: 1829
ID: 10553
FIDE ID: 358967
Rok narození: 1951
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2011/2012 5 ŠK DOBRUŠKA 1846 1828 Kožúšek Slavomír KOSTELEC NAD ORLICÍ A 1800 1698 ½
2011/2012 4 ŠK DOBRUŠKA 1846 1828 Kubeček Jan TŘEBECHOVICE B 1687 1
2011/2012 3 ŠK DOBRUŠKA 1846 1828 Drašnarová Marta NIKI TJ NÁCHOD C 1863 ½
2011/2012 2 ŠK DOBRUŠKA 1846 1828 Vlasák Ladislav SLAVIA HRADEC KR. D 1833 1790 0
2011/2012 1 ŠK DOBRUŠKA 1846 1828 Šroll Boris ČESKÁ SKALICE A 1783 1
2010/2011 11 ŠK Dobruška 1846 Vágner Patrik Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1678 1
2010/2011 10 ŠK Dobruška 1846 Dvořák Radovan ŠK Polymar Lípa D 1562 ½
2010/2011 9 ŠK Dobruška 1846 Velecký Vladimír Jiskra Česká Skalice 1734 ½
2010/2011 8 ŠK Dobruška 1846 Mareš Ilja DDM Třebechovice p.Or. 1872 0
2010/2011 7 ŠK Dobruška 1846 Kuneš Jan TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1815 1
2010/2011 6 ŠK Dobruška 1846 Čáp Jaroslav TJ Hronov B 1775 ½
2010/2011 5 ŠK Dobruška 1846 Cerha Petr Niki TJ Náchod C 1739 ½
2010/2011 4 ŠK Dobruška 1846 Hofman Tomáš Slovan Broumov B 1471 1
2010/2011 3 ŠK Dobruška 1846 Petera Milan Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec 1310 1
2010/2011 2 ŠK Dobruška 1846 Andrés Jaroslav TJ Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 1634 0
2010/2011 1 ŠK Dobruška 1846 Blažek Tomáš DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1794 ½
2009/2010 9 ŠK Dobruška 1626 Ruffer Václav TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1640 1
2009/2010 6 ŠK Dobruška 1626 Ševčík Radek Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou D 1492 0
2009/2010 4 ŠK Dobruška 1626 DDM Týniště nad Orlicí 1
2009/2010 1 ŠK Dobruška 1626 Plašil Roman TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 1318 1
2008/2009 9 ŠK Dobruška 1640 Patrná Vendula ŠK DDM Týniště nad Orlicí 1416 0
2008/2009 8 ŠK Dobruška 1640 Řehák Zbyněk ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí 1
2008/2009 7 ŠK Dobruška 1640 Cvejn Jaroslav Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 1682 1
2008/2009 6 ŠK Dobruška 1640 Ruffer Václav Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1666 ½
2008/2009 5 ŠK Dobruška 1640 Hartman Ivo Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou E 1590 0
2008/2009 4 ŠK Dobruška 1640 Ševčík Radek Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou D 1402 0
2008/2009 3 ŠK Dobruška 1640 Tobiška Jaroslav ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1756 ½
2008/2009 2 ŠK Dobruška 1640 Plachetka Milan Sokol Javornice 1661 1
2008/2009 1 ŠK Dobruška 1640 Matouš Lubomír DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1746 ½
2007/2008 11 ŠK Dobruška 1631 Nosek Jakub Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou D 1380 ½
2007/2008 10 ŠK Dobruška 1631 Plachetka Milan Sokol Javornice 1627 ½
2007/2008 9 ŠK Dobruška 1631 Vizibla Roman TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 1852 ½
2007/2008 8 ŠK Dobruška 1631 Kotyza Bohumil TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1979 0
2007/2008 7 ŠK Dobruška 1631 Patrná Vendula DDM Týniště nad Orlicí 0
2007/2008 4 ŠK Dobruška 1631 Matouš Lubomír DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1788 1
2007/2008 3 ŠK Dobruška 1631 Michalička Václav ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1463 1
2007/2008 2 ŠK Dobruška 1631 Hartman Ivo Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou F 1532 1
2007/2008 1 ŠK Dobruška 1631 Sršeň Tomáš Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou E 1504 0
2006/2007 11 ŠK Dobruška 1623 Palla Rostislav TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1736 ½
2006/2007 10 ŠK Dobruška 1623 Krupička Vojtěch Sokol Javornice 1792 1
2006/2007 9 ŠK Dobruška 1623 Sršeň Tomáš Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou E 1
2006/2007 8 ŠK Dobruška 1623 Ježek Adam Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou D 1
2006/2007 6 ŠK Dobruška 1623 Kožúšek Slavomír ŠK DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1597 0
2006/2007 5 ŠK Dobruška 1623 Jindrásek Mojmír ŠK DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A 1806 ½
2006/2007 4 ŠK Dobruška 1623 Luňáček Tomáš ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí 1
2006/2007 3 ŠK Dobruška 1623 Jedličková Petra DDM Týniště nad Orlicí 1
2006/2007 2 ŠK Dobruška 1623 Michalička Václav ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1476 1
2006/2007 1 ŠK Dobruška 1623 Cvejn Jaroslav TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 1723 0
2005/2006 11 ŠK Dobruška 1629 Kubec Oldřich Sokol Javornice 1727 1
2005/2006 10 ŠK Dobruška 1629 Cvejn Jaroslav TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou "C" 1662 ½
2005/2006 9 ŠK Dobruška 1629 Divíšek Jiří TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou "B" 1
2005/2006 8 ŠK Dobruška 1629 Malík Zdeněk Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou "F" 1456 0
2005/2006 7 ŠK Dobruška 1629 Macháň Václav Panda ART Rychnov nad Kněžnou "E" 1
2005/2006 5 ŠK Dobruška 1629 Patrná Vendula ŠK DDM Týniště nad Orlicí 1
2005/2006 4 ŠK Dobruška 1629 Chmelař Vítězslav ŠK DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí "B" 1441 ½
2005/2006 3 ŠK Dobruška 1629 Štichauer Pavel ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí 1
2005/2006 2 ŠK Dobruška 1629 Dvořák Miloš Panda Dvořák Rychnov nad Kněžnou "D" 1681 ½
2005/2006 1 ŠK Dobruška 1629 Horníček Jan Panda Horníček Rychnov nad Kněžnou "C" 1486 ½