Hráč Nejedlý Lukáš

Nejedlý Lukáš

User Pic
Jméno: Nejedlý Lukáš
Oddíl: Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1332
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 28739
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1991
Třída trenéra:
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2008/2009 6 TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1324 Palla Stanislav TJ Lanškroun B 1777 0 soutěž
2008/2009 1 TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1324 Mareš Petr TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1692 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 11 TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1330 Vymetálek Tomáš ŠK Kunvald 1520 0 soutěž
2006/2007 4 Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D"" 1317 Šilar Karel TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B"" 1491 0 soutěž
2005/2006 9 Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1312 Nedelčev Radim Spartak Choceň B 1528 1 soutěž
2005/2006 8 Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1312 Pilný Jaroslav TJ Lanškroun B 1100 1 soutěž
2005/2006 3 Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1312 Zeman Arnošt Štefanydes Polička C 1542 0 soutěž
2005/2006 2 Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1312 Beneš Leopold ŠK Svitavy B 1623 0 soutěž
2005/2006 1 Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1312 Tobiška Jaroslav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1486 0 soutěž
2004/2005 9 Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí E 1250 Kopal Vladimír SK Žamberk D 1000 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 8 Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí E 1250 Hommer Milan ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1250 1 soutěž
2004/2005 7 Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí E 1250 Zeman Arnošt Štefanydes Polička D 2056 0 soutěž
2004/2005 6 Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí E 1250 Šebrle Jaroslav TROPIC Lanškroun A 1775 0 soutěž
2004/2005 5 Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí E 1250 Nečesánek Vítězslav ŠK Linhartice 1483 0 soutěž
2004/2005 3 Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí E 1250 Valenta Rudolf Sokol Mistrovice 1488 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 2 Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí E 1250 Pail Milan Sokol Němčice 1883 0 soutěž
2004/2005 1 Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí E 1250 Vacek Miroslav Sokol Horní Čermná B 1510 0 soutěž
2004/2005 11 Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1250 Tapušík Eduard Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1000 1 soutěž
2004/2005 10 Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1250 Rovner Oldřich Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1542 0 soutěž
2004/2005 7 Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1250 Hynek Petr SK Žamberk C 1433 0 soutěž
2004/2005 6 Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1250 Steinmetz Roman Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1100 1 soutěž
2004/2005 4 Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1250 Janeček Ondřej Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1534 1 soutěž
2004/2005 3 Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1250 Marek Josef TJ Lanškroun B 1623 0 soutěž