Hráč Hlaváč Lukáš

Hlaváč Lukáš

User Pic
Jméno: Hlaváč Lukáš
Oddíl: TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1366
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 19116
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1992
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2006/2007 7 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1384 Baláž Jindřich ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1320 ½
2006/2007 6 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1384 Kohout Martin Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1523 0
2006/2007 5 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1384 Mrlík Pavel ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 0
2006/2007 4 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1384 Horníček Pavel Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 1539 ½
2006/2007 3 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1384 Čižinský Petr M-Team Jiskra Jaroměř 1
2006/2007 2 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1384 Felcman Tomáš SK Žamberk 1597 0
2006/2007 1 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1384 Sabolová Gabriela ŠK+DDM Vysoké Mýto 1717 0
2006/2007 6 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1384 Rusz Roman ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1557 0
2005/2006 9 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1250 Pilný Jaroslav TJ Lanškroun B 1100 0
2005/2006 8 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1250 Pavlů Pavel Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1586 0
2005/2006 7 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1250 Kopal Vladimír ŠK Žamberk C 1425 ½
2005/2006 6 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1250 Driemer Jaroslav Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1571 ½
2005/2006 5 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1250 Jonáš Josef Tropic Lanškroun 1000 0
2005/2006 4 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1250 Zeman Arnošt Štefanydes Polička C 1542 0
2005/2006 3 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1250 Krušina Adolf ŠK Svitavy B 1100 1
2005/2006 2 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1250 Tobiška Jaroslav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1486 0
2005/2006 1 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1250 Starý Stanislav Spartak Choceň B 1390 1
2005/2006 7 LOKO DDM KAMARÁD ČESKÁ TŘEBOVÁ 1250 Šudoma Marek ŠK ZLÍN 1412 0
2005/2006 6 LOKO DDM KAMARÁD ČESKÁ TŘEBOVÁ 1250 Šmíd Jan ŠK SŠŠ STARÉ MĚSTO 1879 ½
2005/2006 5 LOKO DDM KAMARÁD ČESKÁ TŘEBOVÁ 1250 Lamser Tomáš LOKOMOTIVA BRNO 1551 0
2005/2006 4 LOKO DDM KAMARÁD ČESKÁ TŘEBOVÁ 1250 Kostka Michal ZŠ BRANKOVICE 1492 0
2005/2006 3 LOKO DDM KAMARÁD ČESKÁ TŘEBOVÁ 1250 Doubek Tomáš A64 GRYGOV 1865 ½
2005/2006 2 LOKO DDM KAMARÁD ČESKÁ TŘEBOVÁ 1250 Kozel Jan BŠŠ FRÝDEK-MÍSTEK "B" 1636 0
2005/2006 1 LOKO DDM KAMARÁD ČESKÁ TŘEBOVÁ 1250 Pecha Tomáš BŠŠ FRÝDEK-MÍSTEK "A" 1952 0
2004/2005 11 Loko Ceska Trebova 1250 Johnová Eliška Jiskra Horice 0
2004/2005 10 Loko Ceska Trebova 1250 Eibl Milan Jis. RMKS N.Bydzov 1
2004/2005 7 Loko Ceska Trebova 1250 SS Brno Vinohrady 1
2004/2005 6 Loko Ceska Trebova 1250 Navratilova Tereza TJ Sokol Jedovnice 1
2004/2005 5 Loko Ceska Trebova 1250 Tomeš Marek DDM Karosa V.Myto 1
2004/2005 4 Loko Ceska Trebova 1250 Hubáček Ondřej Sokol Hradec Kral. 1
2004/2005 3 Loko Ceska Trebova 1250 Horníček Pavel Panda Aqua Rychnov 1264 1
2004/2005 2 Loko Ceska Trebova 1250 Kempa Jiří TJ Zdas Zdar/Sazav 1
2004/2005 1 Loko Ceska Trebova 1250 Zerzánková Aneta TJ Namest/Oslavou 1
2004/2005 7 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1250 Starý Stanislav Spartak Choceň B 1388 ½
2004/2005 5 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1250 Marek Josef TJ Lanškroun B 1623 0
2004/2005 4 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1250 Heger Miroslav TJ Lanškroun FYGR 1698 0
2004/2005 3 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1250 Mlynář Miroslav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1453 0
2004/2005 2 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1250 Vaňous Petr Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1000 0