Hráč Vaňous Petr

Vaňous Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Vaňous Petr
Oddíl: TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1439
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 29104
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1971
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2009/2010 5 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C"" 1436 Vrbický Ladislav TJ Sokol Němčice 1288 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 3 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C"" 1436 Pavlů Pavel Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1557 0 soutěž
2009/2010 10 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B"" 1436 Lorencová Jitka SK + Sokol Žamberk C"" 1100 1 soutěž
2009/2010 9 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B"" 1436 Vorlíček Pavel TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1582 1 soutěž
2008/2009 7 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1433 Bakeš Daniel Spartak Choceň 1000 1 soutěž
2008/2009 3 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1433 Doláková Anna ŠK Svitavy B 1250 1 soutěž
2008/2009 9 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1433 Jirmásek Vladimír TJ Sokol Krouna 1543 0 soutěž
2008/2009 7 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1433 Izák Miloš Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1703 0 soutěž
2008/2009 6 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1433 Velešík Marian ŠK Svitavy C 1100 0 soutěž
2008/2009 5 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1433 Trkal Tomáš TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1596 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 4 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1433 Ligas David TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1100 1 soutěž
2008/2009 3 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1433 Křivohlávek Josef ŠK Tropic Lanškroun 1427 1 soutěž
2008/2009 2 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1433 Dubišar Jiří TJ Sokol Němčice 1000 1 soutěž
2007/2008 3 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1436 Svatoš Zdeněk ŠK Svitavy B 1686 0 soutěž
2006/2007 9 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C"" 1438 Pressl Ladislav ŠK Svitavy B 1570 0 soutěž
2006/2007 5 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C"" 1438 Palla Květoslav TROPIC Lanškroun A 1567 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 2 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C"" 1438 Krušina Patrik ŠK Svitavy C"" 1250 1 soutěž
2005/2006 13 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1000 Pail Milan Sokol Němčice 1892 0 soutěž
2005/2006 12 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1000 Fabian Karel TJ Lanškroun C 1612 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 11 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1000 Křivohlávek Josef Tropic Lanškroun B 1000 1 soutěž
2005/2006 10 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1000 Valenta Rudolf Sokol Mistrovice 1483 0 soutěž
2005/2006 9 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1000 Michalička Václav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1495 0 soutěž
2005/2006 8 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1000 Jonáš Josef Tropic Lanškroun C 1000 1 soutěž
2005/2006 7 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1000 Motáček Jan Jiskra Litomyšl B 1703 1 soutěž
2005/2006 6 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1000 Šulc Jiří ŠK Žamberk D 1100 1 soutěž
2005/2006 5 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1000 Krudenc Jaroslav Sokol Horní Čermná B 1100 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 4 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1000 Felcman Martin ŠK Žamberk E 1407 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 3 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1000 Kubíček Vlastimil TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1621 0 soutěž
2005/2006 2 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1000 Nečesánek Vítězslav ŠK Linhartice 1491 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 10 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1000 Krištof Jiří TJ Lanškroun B 1595 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 8 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1000 Tobiška Jaroslav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1446 0 soutěž
2004/2005 7 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1000 Janeček Ondřej Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1534 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 2 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1000 Hlaváč Lukáš Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1250 1 soutěž
2004/2005 1 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1000 Držmíšek Jiří Spartak Choceň B 1100 0 soutěž