Hráč Bečvář Vladimír

Bečvář Vladimír

User Pic
Jméno: Bečvář Vladimír
Oddíl: TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1526
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 3444
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1957
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 2 TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou 0 1526 Dobiáš Jaroslav TJ Sokol Pečky B 0 1365 0
2019/2020 1 TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou 0 1526 Pešta Milan Kavalier Sázava B 0 1295 ½
2018/2019 11 Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 0 1537 Zlámaná Táňa KŠ Stříbrná Skalice C 1396 1401 ½
2018/2019 10 Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 0 1537 Peter Karel Sokol Postupice 0 0 0
2018/2019 9 Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 0 1537 Vopálka Filip Spartak Vlašim C 1295 1178 1
2018/2019 8 Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 0 1537 Štolc Jaroslav Klub šach. Říčany 1925 L 0 1270 1
2018/2019 7 Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 0 1537 Matoušek Jiří Kavalier Sázava B 0 1122 1
2018/2019 6 Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 0 1537 Lalouček Miroslav ŠK Pravonín 1733 1696 0
2018/2019 5 Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 0 1537 Šanda Dobroslav KŠ Stříbrná Skalice B 0 1242 1
2018/2019 4 Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 0 1537 Chomický Josef Sokol Neveklov 0 1593 0
2018/2019 2 Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 0 1537 Sadil Pavel ŠK KDJS Sedlčany C 1602 1565 ½
2018/2019 1 Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 0 1537 Kurel Miroslav Sokol Struhařov B 0 1229 ½
2015/2016 11 Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1570 Pitra Karel ŠK Pravonín 1879 1874 1
2015/2016 10 Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1570 Chomický Josef Sokol Postupice 1562 0
2015/2016 9 Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1570 Šťávová Lucie Kavalier Sázava B 1
2015/2016 7 Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1570 Dušek Václav Sokol Struhařov B 1
2015/2016 6 Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1570 Hrabě Ondřej Spartak Vlašim D 1042 0
2015/2016 5 Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1570 Moulík Jakub ŠK KDJS Sedlčany C 1280 1
2015/2016 4 Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1570 Plechatová Jarmila Uhlířské Janovice 1238 ½
2015/2016 3 Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1570 Štoček Jiří Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 H 1548 0
2015/2016 2 Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1570 Vasilev Dan Jawa Brodce C 1194 0
2015/2016 1 Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1570 Zlámaná Táňa Stříbrná Skalice B 1438 1423 1
2014/2015 11 Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1615 Mandát Miloslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 H 1
2014/2015 10 Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1615 Heger Jan Stříbrná Skalice B 1223 0
2014/2015 9 Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1615 Sadil Pavel ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B 1470 0
2014/2015 8 Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1615 Kurel Miroslav Sokol Struhařov B 1263 1
2014/2015 7 Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1615 Houda Stanislav Uhlířské Janovice 1463 1
2014/2015 6 Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1615 Otrubová Kristýna Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 J 1362 1314 0
2014/2015 5 Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1615 Blahout Karel Sokol Postupice 1472 ½
2014/2015 4 Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1615 Filip Lukáš ŠK Pravonín B 1618 1573 0
2014/2015 3 Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1615 Pazdera Jaroslav Spartak Vlašim C 1701 0
2014/2015 2 Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1615 Dvořák Jan Jawa Brodce C 1362 1
2014/2015 1 Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1615 Kocourková Klára Kavalier Sázava B 1356 1
2013/2014 9 Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1605 Kořenová Karolína Figurka Říčany 1250 1
2013/2014 8 Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1605 Snížek Jaromír Dolní Kralovice B 1475 ½
2013/2014 7 Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1605 Heger Zdeněk Stříbrná Skalice B 1283 1
2013/2014 6 Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1605 Plechatová Jarmila Uhlířské Janovice 1100 1
2013/2014 5 Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1605 Dvořák Jan Jawa Brodce C 1359 1
2013/2014 4 Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1605 Křišťan Petr Sokol Struhařov B 1000 1
2013/2014 3 Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1605 Vykouk Pavel Sokol Postupice 1608 ½
2013/2014 2 Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1605 Hlaváček Ondřej KDJS Sedlčany B 1250 1
2013/2014 1 Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1605 Kocourková Klára Kavalier Sázava C 1250 1
2012/2013 11 Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1594 Patzner Petr Jawa Brodce C 1412 1
2012/2013 10 Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1594 Ježdík Karel Sokol Struhařov B 1475 1
2012/2013 9 Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1594 Turek František Klub šachistů 1925 Říčany G 1446 0
2012/2013 8 Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1594 Geuss Erik Kavalier Sázava B 1250 1
2012/2013 7 Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1594 Zvára Filip Spartak Vlašim C 1659 1626 ½
2012/2013 6 Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1594 Pikal David Dolní Kralovice B 1406 ½
2012/2013 5 Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1594 Blahout Karel Sokol Postupice 1471 1
2012/2013 4 Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1594 Zrůst Tomáš Sokol Kolín D 1630 1
2012/2013 3 Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1594 Vanc Vladimír Slavoj Čáslav B 1473 ½
2012/2013 2 Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1594 Heger Zdeněk Stříbrná Skalice B (Říčany H) 1100 ½
2012/2013 1 Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1594 Bug Julius ŠK Kostelec n. Č. l. C 1486 1
2011/2012 9 Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou 1611 Vyterna Miroslav ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B 1503 0
2011/2012 8 Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou 1611 Vyhnal Miroslav Sokol Postupice 1617 0
2011/2012 7 Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou 1611 Jelínek Lukáš Dolní Kralovice B 1690 1644 1
2011/2012 5 Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou 1611 Maroušek Jiří ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1781 0
2011/2012 4 Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou 1611 Vnouček Martin Jawa Brodce C 1584 0
2011/2012 3 Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou 1611 Čech Lubomír Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 G 1580 1
2011/2012 2 Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou 1611 Pazdera Jaroslav Spartak Vlašim C 1671 0
2011/2012 1 Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou 1611 Studzinski Boleslav Stříbrná Skalice 1388 1
2010/2011 9 Jiskra Zruč n.Sáz. 1628 Lalouček Miroslav ŠK Pravonín 1650 0
2010/2011 8 Jiskra Zruč n.Sáz. 1628 Sadil Pavel ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B 1374 ½
2010/2011 7 Jiskra Zruč n.Sáz. 1628 Fulín Václav Sokol Benešov B 1
2010/2011 6 Jiskra Zruč n.Sáz. 1628 Mejzlík Jiří Dolní Kralovice B 1524 1
2010/2011 5 Jiskra Zruč n.Sáz. 1628 Ing. Jungmann Martin ŠK Medvědi Zvole B 1411 1
2010/2011 4 Jiskra Zruč n.Sáz. 1628 Vopat Jan ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1538 1
2010/2011 3 Jiskra Zruč n.Sáz. 1628 Blahout Karel Sokol Postupice 1445 0
2010/2011 2 Jiskra Zruč n.Sáz. 1628 Pazdera Jaroslav Spartak Vlašim C 1638 0
2010/2011 1 Jiskra Zruč n.Sáz. 1628 Staněk Ondřej Jawa Brodce C 1
2009/2010 11 Jiskra Zruč n.Sáz. 1636 Zvára Filip Spartak Vlašim C 1460 1
2009/2010 10 Jiskra Zruč n.Sáz. 1636 Vopěnka Jan ŠK Pravonín 1479 1
2009/2010 9 Jiskra Zruč n.Sáz. 1636 Holubová Veronika ŠK Medvědi Zvole B 1
2009/2010 8 Jiskra Zruč n.Sáz. 1636 Pýchová Nela Dolní Kralovice 1595 ½
2009/2010 7 Jiskra Zruč n.Sáz. 1636 Laubacher Luděk Sokol Neveklov 1530 ½
2009/2010 6 Jiskra Zruč n.Sáz. 1636 Fulín Václav Sokol Benešov B 1
2009/2010 4 Jiskra Zruč n.Sáz. 1636 Bleha Lukáš Sokol Postupice 1403 0
2009/2010 3 Jiskra Zruč n.Sáz. 1636 Laube Miloslav Kavalier Sázava 1471 1
2009/2010 2 Jiskra Zruč n.Sáz. 1636 Vnouček Martin Jawa Brodce C 1
2009/2010 1 Jiskra Zruč n.Sáz. 1636 Červenka David ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B 1306 ½
2004/2005 11 Kavalier Sázava A 1658 Zajíček Jaroslav Sokol Pečky B 1748 ½
2004/2005 10 Kavalier Sázava A 1658 Malý Dušan BIOMEDICA Říčany E 1629 ½
2004/2005 9 Kavalier Sázava A 1658 Beneš František Sokol Kolín D 1612 0
2004/2005 8 Kavalier Sázava A 1658 Macek Kamil BOHEMIA PoděbradyB 1596 0
2004/2005 7 Kavalier Sázava A 1658 Šimurda Jan BIOMEDICA Říčany C 1553 1
2004/2005 6 Kavalier Sázava A 1658 Bednařík Radovan Kostelec n.Č.l.B 1788 0
2004/2005 5 Kavalier Sázava A 1658 Havlík František BIOMEDICA Říčany D 1845 0
2004/2005 4 Kavalier Sázava A 1658 Jílek Vladimír Stad.Kutná Hora B 1706 0
2004/2005 3 Kavalier Sázava A 1658 Hanuš Karel Sokol Nymburk B 1616 ½
2004/2005 2 Kavalier Sázava A 1658 Berg Antonín Sokol Struhařov 1833 1
2004/2005 1 Kavalier Sázava A 1658 Křenek Pavel Sokol Sendražice B 1725 0
2003/2004 11 Kavalier Sázava 1666 Jukl Karel JAWA Brodce B 1560 0
2003/2004 10 Kavalier Sázava 1666 Bednařík Radovan Kostelec n.Č.l. B 1776 0
2003/2004 9 Kavalier Sázava 1666 Gabriel Jan Sokol Kolín G 1
2003/2004 8 Kavalier Sázava 1666 Kudrna Ivo Sokol Benešov C 1518 1
2003/2004 7 Kavalier Sázava 1666 Ambrož Jan Biomedica Říčany D 1726 0
2003/2004 6 Kavalier Sázava 1666 Uhlíř Václav Sokol Sendražice A 1843 ½
2003/2004 5 Kavalier Sázava 1666 Laubacher Luděk Sokol Neveklov 1491 1
2003/2004 4 Kavalier Sázava 1666 Jílek Vladimír Stad.Kutná Hora B 1697 1
2003/2004 3 Kavalier Sázava 1666 Staněk Ondřej Spartak Vlašim C 1666 ½
2003/2004 2 Kavalier Sázava 1666 Hlína Miloš Biomedica Říčany E 1752 0
2003/2004 1 Kavalier Sázava 1666 Sezemský Miroslav Biomedica Říčany C 1630 ½
2003/2004 1 Kavalier Sázava 1666 Sezemský Miroslav Biomedica Říčany C 1630 ½