Hráč Szotkowski Jan

Szotkowski Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Szotkowski Jan
Oddíl: SK Bystřice nad Olší
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1624
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 34166
FIDE ID: 334642
Rok narození: 1955
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 13 TJ Bystřice 0 1649 Borski Denis TŽ Třinec "D" 0 0 1
2017/2018 10 TJ Bystřice 0 1649 Bebek Ivan TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1264 1315 0
2017/2018 9 TJ Bystřice 0 1649 Soural Jiří TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1620 1639 0
2017/2018 8 TJ Bystřice 0 1649 Daniš Lumír TJ Sokol Metylovice 0 0 0
2017/2018 7 TJ Bystřice 0 1649 Foltýn Tomáš Sokol Brušperk "B" 0 1098 1
2017/2018 6 TJ Bystřice 0 1649 TŽ Třinec "C" 1
2015/2016 8 TJ BystĹ™ice 1644 Čubok Miroslav TJ Dobratice "B" 1933 1778 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Bystřice 1644 Lipus Petr TŽ Třinec "D" 1000 1
2015/2016 2 TJ BystĹ™ice 1644 Pindora Miloslav Sokol Dobrá "C" 1314 ½
2015/2016 1 TJ BystĹ™ice 1644 Tvrdý Petr Sokol Dobrá "B" 1747 0
2014/2015 10 TJ Bystřice 1673 Nytra Ondřej Beskydská šachová škola "F" 1565 1583 0
2014/2015 9 TJ Bystřice 1673 Ševeček Milan Sokol Brušperk "B" 1260 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ Bystřice 1673 Haška Ivan Beskydská šachová škola "G" 1256 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Bystřice 1673 Sikorová Jana TŽ Třinec "D" 1000 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Bystřice 1673 Rucki Tomáš TJ Dobratice "B" 1000 0
2014/2015 4 TJ Bystřice 1673 Sokol Dobrá "C" 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Bystřice 1673 Chroboček Dušan TJ Dobratice "A" 1000 0
2014/2015 2 TJ Bystřice 1673 Sikora Petr TJ Sokol Mosty u J. "B" 1465 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Bystřice 1673 Heczko Rostislav TJ Vendryně 1973 1973 ½
2013/2014 11 TJ Bystřice 1692 Kozubek Jaroslav Sokol Brušperk 1660 ½
2013/2014 10 TJ Bystřice 1692 Poljak Karel TJ Dobratice "B" 1000 1
2013/2014 9 TJ Bystřice 1692 Mavrev David BŠŠ F-M "F" 1250 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ Bystřice 1692 Gřesová Zuzana BŠŠ F-M "G" 1557 1626 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Bystřice 1692 Nytrová Eva BŠŠ F-M "H" 1000 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Bystřice 1692 Spratek Vojtěch TJ Vendryně "B" 1000 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Bystřice 1692 Bok Zdeněk Sokol Dobrá "B" 1502 1545 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Bystřice 1692 Klus Samuel TŽ Třinec "D" 1100 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Bystřice 1692 Pindora Miloslav Sokol Dobrá "C" 1293 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Bystřice 1692 Sikora Petr ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u J. "B" 1460 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Bystřice 1692 Chroboček Dušan TJ Dobratice "A" 1000 1
2012/2013 11 TJ Bystřice n.O. 1706 Mičulka Ivo BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "F" 1250 0
2012/2013 10 TJ Bystřice n.O. 1706 Sedláček Jiří BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1821 0
2012/2013 9 TJ Bystřice n.O. 1706 Soural Jiří TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1661 0
2012/2013 8 TJ Bystřice n.O. 1706 Kufa Václav TJ Mosty u Jablunkova "B" 1845 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Bystřice n.O. 1706 Lavrišin Jan Sokol Brušperk 1618 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Bystřice n.O. 1706 Rajca Erik TJ Vendryně "B" 1000 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ Bystřice n.O. 1706 Topinka Leoš TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Bystřice n.O. 1706 Kocich Patrik TJ Dobratice "B" 1000 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Bystřice n.O. 1706 Jarnot Roman TŽ Třinec "D" 1659 1756 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Bystřice n.O. 1706 Nogol Jiří TJ Sokol Skalice 1705 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Bystřice n.O. 1706 Vašut Jan TJ Dobratice "A" 1583 1
2011/2012 11 SK Bystřice n. Olší 1679 Bok Zdeněk TJ Sokol Dobrá „B“ 1488 1529 1
2011/2012 10 SK Bystřice n. Olší 1679 Hrneček Jan Beskydská šachová škola „F“ 1250 1
2011/2012 9 SK Bystřice n. Olší 1679 Křenek Michal Beskydská šachová škola „E“ 1100 0
2011/2012 8 SK Bystřice n. Olší 1679 Drong Jan TJ Vendryně „B“ 1000 1
2011/2012 6 SK Bystřice n. Olší 1679 Kočí Tomáš Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova „B“ 1000 1
2011/2012 5 SK Bystřice n. Olší 1679 TJ Sokol Skalice 1
2011/2012 4 SK Bystřice n. Olší 1679 Vašut Jan TJ Dobratice „A“ 1565 0
2011/2012 3 SK Bystřice n. Olší 1679 Smolík Vítězslav TJ Dobratice „B“ 1000 1
2011/2012 2 SK Bystřice n. Olší 1679 Blecha Josef TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1929 1906 1
2011/2012 1 SK Bystřice n. Olší 1679 Kozubek Jaroslav Sokol Brušperk 1656 ½
2011/2012 11 TŽ Třinec "D" 1679 Ramík Jan TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1994 2013 1
2011/2012 10 TŽ Třinec "D" 1679 Ogrocký Vladimír Inter Petrovice "A" 1669 ½
2011/2012 8 TŽ Třinec "D" 1679 Dworok Mieczyslaw SK Stonava 1799 0
2011/2012 7 TŽ Třinec "D" 1679 Kula Dominik BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1725 1839 0
2011/2012 6 TŽ Třinec "D" 1679 Adamčík Bohdan OS Rychvald "A" 1820 1789 1
2011/2012 5 TŽ Třinec "D" 1679 Rajský Stanislav TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1666 1
2010/2011 10 SK Bystřice n. Olší 1683 Konkol Radim Sokol Brušperk 1356 ½
2010/2011 9 SK Bystřice n. Olší 1683 Golasovský Jaroslav TJ Comfort Dobratice 1490 ½
2010/2011 8 SK Bystřice n. Olší 1683 Polach Zdeněk TJ Sokol Skalice 1580 ½
2010/2011 7 SK Bystřice n. Olší 1683 Křenek Michal TJ Sokol Staříč 1100 1
2010/2011 6 SK Bystřice n. Olší 1683 Bebek Ivan TJ Sokol Dobrá „B“ 1415 1
2010/2011 5 SK Bystřice n. Olší 1683 Ševeček Milan Sokol Brušperk 1276 1
2010/2011 4 SK Bystřice n. Olší 1683 Golasovský Jaroslav TJ Comfort Dobratice 1490 ½
2010/2011 3 SK Bystřice n. Olší 1683 Polach Zdeněk TJ Sokol Skalice 1580 1
2010/2011 2 SK Bystřice n. Olší 1683 Mojžíšek Marek TJ Sokol Staříč 1651 ½
2010/2011 1 SK Bystřice n. Olší 1683 Bebek Ivan TJ Sokol Dobrá „B“ 1415 1
2009/2010 7 SK Bystřice n. O. 1692 Lavrišin Jan Sokol Brušperk 1675 1
2009/2010 6 SK Bystřice n. O. 1692 Kacíř Tomáš TJ Comfort Dobratice 1628 0
2009/2010 5 SK Bystřice n. O. 1692 Sedláček Jiří BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1767 0
2009/2010 4 SK Bystřice n. O. 1692 Žižka Radim TJ Sokol Skalice 1654 ½
2009/2010 3 SK Bystřice n. O. 1692 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1
2009/2010 2 SK Bystřice n. O. 1692 Řeha Martin TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1
2009/2010 1 SK Bystřice n. O. 1692 Gruszka Aleš TŽ Třinec "F" 1000 1
2008/2009 7 SK Bystřice nad Olší 1690 Kowolowski Vít Mosty u Jablunkova 1654 ½
2008/2009 6 SK Bystřice nad Olší 1690 Záruba Petr BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1446 1
2008/2009 4 SK Bystřice nad Olší 1690 Chowaniok Pavel TŽ Třinec "F" 1460 1
2008/2009 1 SK Bystřice nad Olší 1690 TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1
2007/2008 11 ŠK Bystřice n.Olší Šimíček Ladislav TJ Sokol Skalice"B" 1
2007/2008 9 ŠK Bystřice n.Olší Kozubek Jaroslav Sokol Brušperk 1602 ½
2007/2008 7 ŠK Bystřice n.Olší Schoupal Edvard TŽ Třinec"E" 1974 0
2007/2008 6 ŠK Bystřice n.Olší Skopal Vojtěch TŽ Třinec"F" 0
2007/2008 4 ŠK Bystřice n.Olší Piskoř Ladislav TJ Sokol Dobrá"C" 1404 1
2007/2008 3 ŠK Bystřice n.Olší Vaníček Michal BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek"D" 1676 ½
2007/2008 2 ŠK Bystřice n.Olší Bury Jiří Mosty u Jablunkova 1725 ½