Hráč Ondroušek Michal

Ondroušek Michal

User Pic
Jméno: Ondroušek Michal
Oddíl: Šachy Hošťálková z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1643
Elo mezinárodní: 1581
ID: 41173
FIDE ID: 23706708
Rok narození: 2003
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 Šachy Hošťálková B 1436 1602 Šak Šimon ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín C 1280 1416 1
2018/2019 7 Šachy Hošťálková B 1436 1602 Hofschneider Tomáš ŠK DDM Slavičín 0 1267 1
2018/2019 6 Šachy Hošťálková B 1436 1602 Bierská Adéla Sokol Ústí 1705 1730 0
2018/2019 5 Šachy Hošťálková B 1436 1602 Bártek Jaromír ŠO Sokol Bystřička 0 1689 ½
2018/2019 2 Šachy Hošťálková B 1436 1602 Küchler Jindřich ŠO SK Pozlovice 0 1603 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem C 1436 1602 Mrhálek Ctirad TJ Sokol Pravčice B 0 1662 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem C 1436 1602 Mařák Jakub SK EMKaD Holešov, z.s. C 1322 1493 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem C 1436 1602 Béna Vladimír Sokol Postoupky C 0 1357 1
2017/2018 11 Šachy Hošťálková 1293 1425 Raptis Janis TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1140 1418 0
2017/2018 10 Šachy Hošťálková 1293 1425 Fizer Marek TJ Ostrava 1456 1501 0
2017/2018 9 Šachy Hošťálková 1293 1425 Židek Daniel BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 1745 1705 0
2017/2018 8 Šachy Hošťálková 1293 1425 Kijonka Ondřej SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1512 1444 1
2017/2018 7 Šachy Hošťálková 1288 1425 Matůš Jakub TJ Sokol Ústí 1209 1219 1
2017/2018 6 Šachy Hošťálková 1288 1425 Dvořák Martin ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 1473 1441 0
2017/2018 2 Šachy Hošťálková 1320 1454 Všetulová Viktorie ŠK Staré Město "B" 1361 1520 0
2017/2018 1 Šachy Hošťálková 1320 1454 Růžičková Ema Agentura 64 Grygov 1433 1470 0
2017/2018 11 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín D 1293 1425 Polách Michal TJ Sokol Huslenky 0 1372 ½
2017/2018 10 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín D 1293 1425 Kramer Břetislav ŠO TJ Karolinka 0 1612 0
2017/2018 9 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín D 1293 1425 Feix Jiří MEZ Vsetín 1533 1575 0
2017/2018 8 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín D 1293 1425 Kučera Pavel Valašské Meziříčí C 0 0 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín D 1293 1425 Sedláček Bohumil TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 0 1512 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín D 1288 1425 Burdík Petr TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 1465 1519 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín D 1293 1425 Dorňák Jakub KH Zašová 1145 1198 1
2017/2018 10 Ho���lkov� B 1293 1425 Kovář Matěj �st� 1480 1468 1
2017/2018 5 Ho���lkov� B 1293 1425 Hošík Václav Brumov-Bylnice 0 1762 0
2017/2018 9 TJ Bystřice p/H C 1293 1425 Petr Zdeněk TJ Bystřice p/H B 0 1728 ½
2017/2018 8 TJ Bystřice p/H C 1293 1425 Kunc Miroslav SK EMKaD Holešov C 1533 1547 1
2017/2018 6 TJ Bystřice p/H C 1288 1425 Zlámal Michal ŠK Loukov 0 1674 ½
2017/2018 4 TJ Bystřice p/H C 1293 1425 Polišenský Jan Slavia Kroměříž E 1708 1675 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ Bystřice p/H C 1293 1425 Mrhálek Ctirad TJ Sokol Pravčice B 0 1676 0
2017/2018 2 TJ Bystřice p/H C 1293 1425 Eliáš Matěj TJ Sokol Morkovice B 0 1178 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ Bystřice p/H C 1320 1454 Vichlenda Milan ŠK Prusinovice 0 1745 1
2016/2017 9 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem C 1248 Trávníček Jaroslav TJ Sokol Morkovice A 1801 1709 ½
2016/2017 7 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem C 1248 Žáček Svatoslav ŠK Holešov C 1676 ½
2016/2017 6 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem C 1248 Dvořák Miroslav ŠK Loukov 1485 0
2016/2017 5 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem C 1248 Kostka Michal Slavia Kroměříž E 1668 0
2016/2017 4 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem C 1248 Mlčák Bohumil ŠK Prusinovice 1621 0
2016/2017 3 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem C 1248 Vaňhara Antonín TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1406 1
2016/2017 2 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem C 1248 Košata Jiří SK EMKaD Holešov B 1469 1
2016/2017 1 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem C 1248 Mrhálek Ctirad TJ Sokol Pravčice B 1650 0
2015/2016 3 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1248 Holuj Petr ŠK Holešov C 1546 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1248 Vylíčil Adam T. J. Sokol Morkovice 1000 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1248 Vančura Jakub Sokol Postoupky C 1400 1458 0
2015/2016 6 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1248 Kuběja Josef ŠK Loukov 1409 1
2015/2016 5 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1248 Sokol Postoupky D 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1248 Mařák Jakub SK EMKaD Holešov - B 1185 1176 0
2014/2015 8 TJ Bystřice p/H B 1000 Jordová Zdeňka Junior Postoupky 1089 0
2014/2015 7 TJ Bystřice p/H B 1000 Kovařík Roman ŠK Prusinovice B 1372 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Bystřice p/H B 1000 TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Bystřice p/H B 1000 Kučera František ŠK Loukov 1448 1
2014/2015 2 TJ Bystřice p/H B 1000 Sedláček Oldřich SK EMKaD Holešov B 1421 0
2014/2015 1 TJ Bystřice p/H B 1000 Šudřich Ladislav ŠK Milovice HRAD 1000 1
2013/2014 9 TJ Bystřice p/H B 1000 Úlehla Filip TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1409 0
2013/2014 8 TJ Bystřice p/H B 1000 Šruc Tadeáš Junior Postoupky 1250 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Bystřice p/H B 1000 Zajíček Petr ŠK Prusinovice B 1000 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Bystřice p/H B 1000 Kuběja Josef ŠK Loukov 1432 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Bystřice p/H B 1000 SK Spartak Hulín 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Bystřice p/H B 1000 Nesvadba Antonín ŠK Milovice 1631 0