Hráč Grycman Ondřej

Grycman Ondřej

User Pic
Jméno: Grycman Ondřej
Oddíl: Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Ústí z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1498
Elo mezinárodní: 1355
ID: 42367
FIDE ID: 23709219
Rok narození: 2005
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2021/2022 2 Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Ústí B 1355 1498 Capil Dalibor TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice C 1553 1550 0 soutěž
2021/2022 1 Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Ústí B 1355 1498 Liška Pavel TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 1489 1563 0 soutěž
2021/2022 3 TJ Sokol Ústí 1355 1498 Boháček Jan Andrej ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1509 1625 0 soutěž
2020/2021 1 TJ Sokol Ústí B 1355 1498 Švácha Václav TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 0 0 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 TJ Sokol Ústí 1350 1484 Létal Jonáš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek C 1014 1054 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 TJ Sokol Ústí 1350 1484 Grešl Tadeáš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek D 0 1101 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 TJ Sokol Ústí 1354 1500 Noščák Denis ŠO Kunovice 1168 1153 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 TJ Sokol Ústí 1354 1500 Londin Michal Karol Kvasaco Vacenovice 1040 1201 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 TJ Sokol Ústí 1352 1500 Hobza Richard ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1186 1243 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ Sokol Ústí 1352 1500 Kristl Matěj TJ Ostrava 1175 1216 1 soutěž
2019/2020 9 Ústí 1355 1484 Valenta Josef Rajnochovice 1485 1549 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 8 Ústí 1355 1484 Bartík Gustav Valašská Bystřice C 1522 1513 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 Ústí 1354 1500 Michálek Josef Karolinka 0 1462 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 Ústí B 1350 1484 Křenek Jakub Karolinka B 0 0 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 Ústí B 1350 1484 Kramer Břetislav Valašské Meziříčí C 0 1587 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 Ústí B 1354 1500 Pernický Roman Valašská Bystřice E 0 1428 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 Ústí B 1354 1500 Bartík Gustav Valašská Bystřice D 1522 1527 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 Ústí B 1352 1500 Tahotný Lubomír Karolinka C 0 0 1 soutěž
2018/2019 11 TJ Sokol Ústí 1340 1446 Bluma Jiří SK Prostějov 0 1253 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 TJ Sokol Ústí 1340 1446 ŠK Kuřim C 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Sokol Ústí 1340 1446 Čech Petr TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1244 1229 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ Sokol Ústí 1340 1446 Oborný Stanislav TJ Ostrava 1130 1315 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Sokol Ústí 1248 1470 Roček Matyáš SK Slavia Orlová B 1002 1150 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Sokol Ústí 1248 1470 Pluhařová Asja ŠK Kuřim B 1143 1087 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ Sokol Ústí 1248 1470 Boháček Jan Andrej ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1441 1441 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 Sokol Ústí 1340 1446 Černotík Jaroslav ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1279 1428 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 Sokol Ústí 1317 1470 Raždík Zdeněk TJ Gumárny Zubří 0 1541 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 Sokol Ústí 1286 1470 Papšík Miroslav ŠO TJ Sokol Lužná 1616 1691 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 Sokol Ústí B 1340 1446 Valenta Josef ŠK Rajnochovice 1500 1555 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 Sokol Ústí B 1340 1446 Maňák Pavel ŠO TJ Karolinka 0 1413 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 Sokol Ústí B 1340 1446 Surovec Vladimír MEZ Vsetín 1643 1658 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 Sokol Ústí B 1340 1446 Mocek Tadeáš ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín D 1147 1215 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 Sokol Ústí B 1317 1470 Liška Pavel TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 1583 1632 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 Sokol Ústí B 1286 1470 Kramer Břetislav TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 0 1608 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 Sokol Ústí B 1248 1470 Feix Jiří KH Zašová 1533 1549 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 TJ Sokol Ústí 1202 1246 Kocí Tomáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "A" 1531 1594 0 soutěž
2017/2018 7 TJ Sokol Ústí 1215 1246 Ochman Petr Šachy Hošťálková 0 0 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 TJ Sokol Ústí 1215 1246 Mařák Jakub ŠK Zlín 1344 1447 0 soutěž
2017/2018 11 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice C 1202 1246 Krátký Pavel KH Zašová 0 1602 0 soutěž
2017/2018 10 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice C 1202 1246 Komínek Martin ŠK Rajnochovice 1539 1600 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 9 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice C 1202 1246 Šihor Vítězslav TJ Sokol Huslenky 0 1670 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 8 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice C 1202 1246 Hladký Jan ŠO TJ Karolinka 0 1670 0 soutěž
2017/2018 7 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice C 1202 1246 Feix Vilém MEZ Vsetín 1431 1567 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice C 1215 1246 Kučera Pavel Valašské Meziříčí C 0 1052 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice C 1215 1246 Tkadlec Josef TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 0 0 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice C 1202 1246 Bártek Jaromír TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 0 1719 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice C 1266 1315 Klíma Martin Sokol Ústí B 1588 1603 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 KH Zašová 1202 1246 Surý Jaroslav ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín D 1611 1632 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 9 Sokol Ústí 1200 Lukáš Vojtěch ŠK Staré Město C 1168 1191 0 soutěž
2016/2017 8 Sokol Ústí 1200 Kujan Lukáš ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1100 1 soutěž
2016/2017 6 Sokol Ústí 1200 Kopecký Matěj ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín C 1058 0 soutěž
2016/2017 5 Sokol Ústí 1200 Zádrapa Jakub ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B ½ soutěž
2016/2017 4 Sokol Ústí 1200 Večeřa Dominik Sokol Postoupky 1384 1392 1 soutěž
2016/2017 3 Sokol Ústí 1200 Krchňáček Jakub ŠO Kunovice 1000 1 soutěž
2016/2017 1 Sokol Ústí 1200 Tahotný Lubomír ŠO Karolinka 1 soutěž
2015/2016 10 Ústí C 1200 Řezníček Patrik ŠKZ Vsetín E 1192 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 Ústí C 1200 Klíma Martin Huslenky B 1640 1609 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 5 Ústí C 1200 Šak Šimon ŠKZ Vsetín F 1380 1377 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 Ústí C 1200 Galda Tomáš Hošťálková D 1495 1495 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 Ústí C 1200 Křupala Vladimír Karolinka B 1000 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 Ústí C 1200 Kořenek Josef Francova Lhota B 1461 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 Ústí C 1200 Gvozdek Jiří Val. Meziříčí C 1000 0 soutěž
2015/2016 11 Ústí 1200 Vanduch David Val. Bystřice B 1000 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 Ústí 1200 Švagera Jaroslav MEZ Vsetín 1574 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 Sokol Ústí 1200 Noščák Denis ŠO Kunovice 1000 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 Sokol Ústí 1250 Černá Terezie ŠK Zlínterm 1042 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 Sokol Ústí 1250 Vašek Jakub KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1000 0 soutěž