Hráč Chloupek Jaroslav

Chloupek Jaroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Chloupek Jaroslav
Oddíl: Sokol Domažlice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1700
Elo mezinárodní: 1841
ID: 4816
FIDE ID: 336041
Rok narození: 1962
Třída rozhodčího: 2
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 Sokol Domažlice B 1841 1724 Bouše Vladimír TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s. B 1679 1749 ½
2018/2019 10 Sokol Domažlice B 1841 1724 Hájek Jindřich SK Petřín Plzeň B 0 0 1
2018/2019 9 Sokol Domažlice B 1841 1724 Bečvář Miroslav ŠK Tachov B 1866 1853 0
2018/2019 8 Sokol Domažlice B 1841 1724 Kalista Karel TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň B 1736 1730 0
2018/2019 7 Sokol Domažlice B 1841 1724 Kuneš Josef TJ Sokol Postřekov A 0 1749 1
2018/2019 6 Sokol Domažlice B 1841 1724 Šeterle Matěj ŠK 64 Plzeň B 1700 1674 ½
2018/2019 5 Sokol Domažlice B 1841 1724 Šmid Daniel ŠK Garde Kaznějov A 1797 1713 0
2018/2019 4 Sokol Domažlice B 1841 1724 Vrána Petr ŠK Kdyně A 1926 1913 ½
2018/2019 3 Sokol Domažlice B 1841 1724 Fekete František ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1406 1636 ½
2018/2019 2 Sokol Domažlice B 1841 1724 Mareška Daniel ŠK Dvorec B 1630 1672 ½
2018/2019 1 Sokol Domažlice B 1841 1724 Krisman Ondřej SŠK HeřNýř B 1538 1519 0
2017/2018 11 Sokol Domažlice B 1849 1753 Ešner Marek TJ Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 0 1649 ½
2017/2018 10 Sokol Domažlice B 1849 1753 Václavík Václav TJ Plzeň Košutka B 1973 1943 ½
2017/2018 9 Sokol Domažlice B 1849 1753 Bečvář Miroslav ŠK Tachov B 1842 1842 ½
2017/2018 8 Sokol Domažlice B 1849 1753 Wiener Ladislav SK Petřín Plzeň B 0 1674 0
2017/2018 7 Sokol Domažlice B 1849 1753 Kuneš Josef TJ Sokol Postřekov 0 1695 ½
2017/2018 6 Sokol Domažlice B 1849 1753 Kastl Josef HeřNýř A 1819 1810 ½
2017/2018 5 Sokol Domažlice B 1849 1753 Tolar Stanislav ŠK Přeštice A 1892 1879 ½
2017/2018 4 Sokol Domažlice B 1849 1753 Kohout Josef TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň B 1888 1844 0
2017/2018 3 Sokol Domažlice B 1849 1753 Fekete František ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1383 1648 ½
2017/2018 2 Sokol Domažlice B 1849 1753 Moravec Vlastimil ŠK DDM Planá u Mar. Lázní 1682 1683 0
2017/2018 1 Sokol Domažlice B 1849 1753 Kovář Petr ŠK Dvorec B 1940 1892 0
2017/2018 11 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 1849 1753 Hodan Jiří SK Petřín 1928 1930 0
2016/2017 11 Sokol Domažlice B 1849 1810 Špaček Libor ŠK Tachov B 1264 0
2016/2017 10 Sokol Domažlice B 1849 1810 Wiener Ladislav SK Petřín Plzeň B 1721 1
2016/2017 9 Sokol Domažlice B 1849 1810 Fekete František ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1718 ½
2016/2017 8 Sokol Domažlice B 1849 1810 Stehlík Jan TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s. C 1518 1
2016/2017 7 Sokol Domažlice B 1849 1810 Samek Pavel TJ Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 2108 0
2016/2017 6 Sokol Domažlice B 1849 1810 Chlad Lukáš SŠK HeřNýř B 1917 1908 0
2016/2017 5 Sokol Domažlice B 1849 1810 Rudlof Jan TJ Sokol Postřekov A 1716 ½
2016/2017 4 Sokol Domažlice B 1849 1810 Nozar Martin TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň B 1930 1930 ½
2016/2017 3 Sokol Domažlice B 1849 1810 Hořický Kamil TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s. B 1776 0
2016/2017 2 Sokol Domažlice B 1849 1810 Hrbáček Václav ŠK DDM Planá u Mar.Lázní A 1555 1
2016/2017 1 Sokol Domažlice B 1849 1810 Sládek Jaroslav ŠK Dvorec A 1919 1945 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 1849 1810 Kastl Josef SŠK HeřNýř A 1849 1786 ½
2015/2016 11 Sokol Domažlice B 1849 1810 Šimek Jiří ŠK HeřNýř B 1755 ½
2015/2016 10 Sokol Domažlice B 1849 1810 Husák Antonín ŠK Tachov B 1937 1945 0
2015/2016 9 Sokol Domažlice B 1849 1810 Čečil Pavel Loko Plzeň B 1937 1930 0
2015/2016 8 Sokol Domažlice B 1849 1810 Lešetický Jan TJ Plzeň Košutka B 1889 1937 ½
2015/2016 7 Sokol Domažlice B 1849 1810 Blažek Vladimír ŠK Přeštice B 1763 1761 0
2015/2016 6 Sokol Domažlice B 1849 1810 Bechynský Jan ŠK 64 Plzeň A 1879 1902 0
2015/2016 5 Sokol Domažlice B 1849 1810 Teplík Jan ŠK DDM Planá 1401 ½
2015/2016 4 Sokol Domažlice B 1849 1810 Tenk Petr TJ ZČE Plzeň B 1964 1914 0
2015/2016 3 Sokol Domažlice B 1849 1810 Jindra Luděk TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná B 1810 1819 1
2015/2016 2 Sokol Domažlice B 1849 1810 Šimáček Václav Šachklub Klatovy B 1876 1858 0
2015/2016 1 Sokol Domažlice B 1849 1810 Mareška Daniel ŠK Dvorec A 1691 1691 0
2014/2015 8 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 1847 1808 Blažek Vladimír ŠK Přeštice A 1780 1744 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 1847 1808 Honka Kamil ŠK Kdyně 1896 1896 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 1847 1808 Lněnička Petr ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1735 1
2014/2015 9 TJ Sokol Domažlice B 1847 1808 Šimek Jiří SŠK HeřNýř B 1761 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ Sokol Domažlice B 1847 1808 Janeček Petr ŠK Přeštice B 1934 1826 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Sokol Domažlice B 1847 1808 Hadač Pavel TJ Košutka Plzeň B 1751 1740 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Sokol Domažlice B 1847 1808 Hodan Jiří TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1732 1732 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Sokol Domažlice B 1847 1808 Kvapil Vladislav ŠK Líně B 1792 1798 0
2014/2015 4 TJ Sokol Domažlice B 1847 1808 Mareška Daniel ŠK Dvorec A 1667 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Sokol Domažlice B 1847 1808 Brunová Blanka ŠK DDM Planá 1653 1761 0
2014/2015 2 TJ Sokol Domažlice B 1847 1808 Gadževský Štefan TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1584 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Sokol Domažlice B 1847 1808 Sova Zdeněk Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1765 1790 ½
2013/2014 10 TJ Sokol Domažlice B 1841 1822 Vojíř Václav TJ Košutka Plzeň D 1755 1760 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Sokol Domažlice B 1841 1822 Herčík Josef TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1939 1911 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ Sokol Domažlice B 1841 1822 Kalista Karel Loko Plzeň B 1886 1848 0
2013/2014 7 TJ Sokol Domažlice B 1841 1822 Hřebec Vladimír ŠK Přeštice B 1942 1930 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Sokol Domažlice B 1841 1822 Kuneš Josef TJ Sokol Postřekov A 1725 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Sokol Domažlice B 1841 1822 Mička Vladislav ŠK Líně B 2002 2015 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Sokol Domažlice B 1841 1822 Šimáček Václav ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1829 1830 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Sokol Domažlice B 1841 1822 Jakl Zdeněk ŠK Tachov B 1400 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Sokol Domažlice B 1841 1822 Pašek Martin SŠK HeřNýř B 1835 1826 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Sokol Domažlice B 1841 1822 Kovář Jiří TJ Slavoj Dvorec A 1732 0
2013/2014 11 Sokol Domažlice 1841 1822 Váchal Josef ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2170 2159 ½
2012/2013 11 Sokol Domažlice B 1843 1810 Soukup Alois TJ Košutka Plzeň C 2160 2144 0
2012/2013 10 Sokol Domažlice B 1843 1810 Truksa Václav ŠK Tachov B 1662 1666 1
2012/2013 9 Sokol Domažlice B 1843 1810 Čečil Pavel Loko Plzeň B 1955 1936 ½
2012/2013 8 Sokol Domažlice B 1843 1810 Šimáček Václav Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1848 1867 1
2012/2013 7 Sokol Domažlice B 1843 1810 Schánilec Martin Šachklub Sokol Klatovy C 1810 1803 ½
2012/2013 6 Sokol Domažlice B 1843 1810 Ment Jiří TJ Sokol Postřekov 1748 0
2012/2013 5 Sokol Domažlice B 1843 1810 Šroub Jaroslav TJ Košutka Plzeň D 1789 1760 1
2012/2013 4 Sokol Domažlice B 1843 1810 Buldra Josef ŠK Líně C 2000 1956 ½
2012/2013 3 Sokol Domažlice B 1843 1810 Janeček Pavel ŠK Kdyně 1858 1881 0
2012/2013 2 Sokol Domažlice B 1843 1810 Herčík Josef TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1944 1925 ½
2012/2013 1 Sokol Domažlice B 1843 1810 Baumruk Josef ŠK Přeštice B 2051 2023 0
2011/2012 1 Sokol Domažlice 1839 1795 Gdovin Ján ŠACHklub Písek 2090 2071 ½
2011/2012 11 Sokol Domažlice B 1839 1795 Pašek Martin SŠK HeřNýř A 1794 1802 ½
2011/2012 10 Sokol Domažlice B 1839 1795 Husák Antonín ŠK Tachov A 1936 1964 0
2011/2012 9 Sokol Domažlice B 1839 1795 Mundil Jindřich Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 1919 1896 1
2011/2012 8 Sokol Domažlice B 1839 1795 Mařík Petr Šachový klub Líně B 2153 2144 0
2011/2012 7 Sokol Domažlice B 1839 1795 Hladík Pavel Košutka A 1931 1923 ½
2011/2012 6 Sokol Domažlice B 1839 1795 Faglic Vladimír Kšice A 1912 1
2011/2012 5 Sokol Domažlice B 1839 1795 Nathanský Daniel TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 2082 2079 0
2011/2012 4 Sokol Domažlice B 1839 1795 Šimandl Karel Loko Plzeň A 2098 2112 0
2011/2012 3 Sokol Domažlice B 1839 1795 Ježek Jan Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2112 2237 0
2011/2012 2 Sokol Domažlice B 1839 1795 Cvikl Michal ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2023 1967 0
2010/2011 11 Sokol Domažlice B 1793 Palková Hana Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2003 ½
2010/2011 10 Sokol Domažlice B 1793 Hudousek Vladimír ŠK Tachov 1672 0
2010/2011 9 Sokol Domažlice B 1793 Čekan Petr Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 1965 0
2010/2011 8 Sokol Domažlice B 1793 Přibyl Petr Košutka A 1824 ½
2010/2011 7 Sokol Domažlice B 1793 Herčík Josef TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 1907 1
2010/2011 6 Sokol Domažlice B 1793 Šimandl Miroslav Loko Plzeň A 1980 1
2010/2011 5 Sokol Domažlice B 1793 Šperl Hynek Šachový klub Líně B 2011 0
2010/2011 4 Sokol Domažlice B 1793 Štich Milan Šachový klub Líně C 1832 0
2010/2011 3 Sokol Domažlice B 1793 Škut Michal Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 1982 0
2010/2011 2 Sokol Domažlice B 1793 Kántor Jozef Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1731 0
2010/2011 1 Sokol Domažlice B 1793 Kvapil Vladislav ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1765 0
2009/2010 9 Sokol Domažlice "C" 1828 Kubát Zbyněk Červené Poříčí 1625 ½
2009/2010 8 Sokol Domažlice "C" 1828 Kántor Jozef Šachklub Sokol Klatovy "C" 1731 0
2009/2010 7 Sokol Domažlice "C" 1828 Řezníček Matouš TJ Sokol Postřekov "B" 1670 ½
2009/2010 6 Sokol Domažlice "C" 1828 Holeček Jiří TJ Dynamo Horšovský Týn "A" 1515 1
2009/2010 11 Domažlice B 1828 Pech Tomáš Líně C 1539 ½
2009/2010 8 Domažlice B 1828 Kalista Karel Lokomotiva Plzeň 1905 0
2009/2010 4 Domažlice B 1828 Kotěšovec Daniel Letná B 1488 1
2009/2010 2 Domažlice B 1828 Štojdl Josef Košutka 1942 0
2009/2010 1 Domažlice B 1828 Wiener Ladislav ZČE Plzeň 1734 0
2008/2009 11 Domažlice B 1876 Kupilík Jiří ZČE Plzeň 1875 0
2008/2009 10 Domažlice B 1876 Samek Jakub Letná B 1781 1
2008/2009 9 Domažlice B 1876 Kovařík Josef Líně B 1835 0
2008/2009 8 Domažlice B 1876 Palková Hana Sokol Plzeň 1 C 1967 ½
2008/2009 7 Domažlice B 1876 Tolar Stanislav Přeštice 1891 ½
2008/2009 6 Domažlice B 1876 Šimandl Miroslav Lokomotiva Plzeň 1890 1
2008/2009 5 Domažlice B 1876 Truksa Václav Tachov 1886 0
2008/2009 4 Domažlice B 1876 Riedl Max Domažlice A 2104 0
2008/2009 3 Domažlice B 1876 Hodová Lucie Líně A 2021 0
2008/2009 2 Domažlice B 1876 Václavík Václav Košutka 1936 ½
2008/2009 1 Domažlice B 1876 Kříž Daniel HeřNýř 1945 0
2007/2008 11 Domažlice B 1720 Hájek Jiří Přeštice 1629 1
2007/2008 10 Domažlice B 1720 Lešetický Jan Košutka 1827 ½
2007/2008 9 Domažlice B 1720 Šperl Hynek HeřNýř 2008 0
2007/2008 8 Domažlice B 1720 Joura Jaroslav Letná B 1527 ½
2007/2008 7 Domažlice B 1720 Fastová Karolína ZČE Plzeň 1958 ½
2007/2008 6 Domažlice B 1720 Šimandl Miroslav Lokomotiva Plzeň 1894 0
2007/2008 5 Domažlice B 1720 Smolka Jan Sokol Plzeň 1 D 1483 1
2007/2008 4 Domažlice B 1720 Vujčík Marian Tachov ½
2007/2008 3 Domažlice B 1720 Mauerer Ferdinand Domažlice A ½
2007/2008 2 Domažlice B 1720 Kvapil Vladislav Kozolupy 1820 ½
2007/2008 3 Sokol Domažlice C 1720 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy E 1
2006/2007 8 Domažlice B 1733 Lešetický Jan Košutka 1819 0
2006/2007 7 Domažlice B 1733 Prokůpek Václav Spálené Poříčí 1539 1
2006/2007 5 Domažlice B 1733 Gschwendtner Stanislav Klatovy A 2048 0
2006/2007 2 Domažlice B 1733 Staník Michal Sokol Plzeň 1 D 1543 0
2006/2007 1 Domažlice B 1733 Cvikl Michal Kozolupy 2017 0
2005/2006 11 Domažlice C 1732 Kovář Jiří Dvorec A 1759 ½
2005/2006 10 Domažlice C 1732 Janeček Pavel Kdyně 1788 ½
2005/2006 9 Domažlice C 1732 Nguyen Dinh Phong Klenčí A 1656 1
2005/2006 8 Domažlice C 1732 Kaňák Luboš Přeštice B 1837 1
2005/2006 7 Domažlice C 1732 Škut Michal Klatovy D 1724 0
2005/2006 6 Domažlice C 1732 Němec František Klatovy C 1923 ½
2005/2006 5 Domažlice C 1732 Váchal Josef Postřekov A 1844 0
2005/2006 4 Domažlice C 1732 Vrána Petr Staňkov 1869 0
2005/2006 2 Domažlice C 1732 Křížek Martin Domažlice D 1621 0
2005/2006 10 Domažlice B 1732 Hřebec Vladimír Přeštice A 1860 ½
2005/2006 8 Domažlice B 1732 Spěváček Ivo Loko Plzeň 1937 0
2005/2006 7 Domažlice B 1732 Řehák Michal Líně B 1671 ½
2005/2006 6 Domažlice B 1732 Chlad Lukáš Union Plzeň 1680 1
2005/2006 5 Domažlice B 1732 Šmiřák Miroslav ZČE Plzeň 1733 0
2005/2006 2 Domažlice B 1732 Kasík Miroslav Klatovy B 1936 ½
2005/2006 1 Domažlice B 1732 Štich Milan Líně A 1720 0
2005/2006 10 Domažlice B 1732 Hřebec Vladimír Preštice A 1860 ½
2005/2006 8 Domažlice B 1732 Spěváček Ivo Loko Plzeň 1937 0
2005/2006 6 Domažlice B 1732 Chlad Lukáš Union Plzeň 1680 1
2005/2006 2 Domažlice B 1732 Kasík Miroslav Klatovy B 1936 ½
2005/2006 1 Domažlice B 1732 Štich Milan Líně A 1720 0
2004/2005 11 Domažlice C 1681 Pučelík Josef Kdyně 1811 0
2004/2005 10 Domažlice C 1681 Krliš Jan Klatovy D 1577 ½
2004/2005 9 Domažlice C 1681 Kuneš Petr Klenčí A 1636 0
2004/2005 8 Domažlice C 1681 Němec František Klatovy C 1921 0
2004/2005 7 Domažlice C 1681 Mareška Daniel Dvorec B 1545 1
2004/2005 5 Domažlice C 1681 Wolf Vilém ZČE Plzeň B 1737 ½
2004/2005 4 Domažlice C 1681 Kaas Jaroslav Staňkov 1828 ½
2004/2005 3 Domažlice C 1681 Nový Jan Přeštice B 1701 0
2004/2005 1 Domažlice C 1681 Běle Jiří Dvorec A 1656 ½
2004/2005 11 Domažlice B 1681 Malý Antonín Spálené Poříčí 1874 ½
2004/2005 10 Domažlice B 1681 Havlík Jindřich Union Plzeň 1768 ½
2004/2005 9 Domažlice B 1681 Kaňák Luboš Přeštice A 1820 ½
2004/2005 8 Domažlice B 1681 Spěváček Ivo Loko Plzeň 1949 0
2004/2005 7 Domažlice B 1681 Janočko Miroslav Šakal Kozolupy 1825 0
2004/2005 6 Domažlice B 1681 Kajla Štefan Líně B ½
2004/2005 5 Domažlice B 1681 Danko Jiří Tachov A 1921 ½
2004/2005 3 Domažlice B 1681 Čekan Petr Letná B 1965 ½
2004/2005 2 Domažlice B 1681 Novák Jaromír Klatovy B 1996 0
2004/2005 1 Domažlice B 1681 Kovařík Josef Líně A 1809 1
2003/2004 11 Domažlice C 1681 Polomis Zdeněk Klatovy C 1718 ½
2003/2004 10 Domažlice C 1681 Koptík Jiří Klenčí A 1611 0
2003/2004 9 Domažlice C 1681 Královec Václav Postřekov A 1910 1
2003/2004 8 Domažlice C 1681 Wolf Vilém ZČE Plzeň B 1737 1
2003/2004 7 Domažlice C 1681 Tolar Stanislav Dvorec B 1721 1
2003/2004 6 Domažlice C 1681 Kopečná Marcela Klatovy D 1437 1
2003/2004 4 Domažlice C 1681 Nový Jan Červené Poříčí 1655 ½
2003/2004 2 Domažlice C 1681 Kovář Václav Dvorec A 1694 ½
2003/2004 11 Domažlice B 1681 Kotásek Radomír Letná B 1638 1
2003/2004 10 Domažlice B 1681 Stachová Jana Líně A 1798 0
2003/2004 9 Domažlice B 1681 Hataj Tomáš Přeštice B 1669 1
2003/2004 8 Domažlice B 1681 Němec František Klatovy B 1921 ½
2003/2004 7 Domažlice B 1681 Malý Antonín Spálené Poříčí 1904 ½
2003/2004 5 Domažlice B 1681 Háva Radim Líně B 1609 1
2003/2004 3 Domažlice B 1681 Liška Karel Sokol Plzeň I C 2044 0
2003/2004 1 Domažlice B 1681 Zítek Svatoslav Tachov 1933 0