Hráč Rožánek Miloslav

Rožánek Miloslav

User Pic
Jméno: Rožánek Miloslav
Oddíl: ŠK DDM Planá u Mar.Lázní
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1670
Elo mezinárodní: 1777
ID: 7521
FIDE ID: 370746
Rok narození: 1933
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 ŠK DDM Planá 1777 1703 Janoušek Miroslav Holoubkov 0 1596 0
2018/2019 9 ŠK DDM Planá 1777 1703 Václavík Václav Košutka C 1970 1931 0
2018/2019 8 ŠK DDM Planá 1777 1703 Vaněk Jiří HeřNýř C 0 1678 0
2018/2019 7 ŠK DDM Planá 1777 1703 Hájek Jindřich Petřín C 0 0 0
2018/2019 6 ŠK DDM Planá 1777 1703 Škopková Marcela Dvorec C 1263 1305 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠK DDM Planá 1777 1703 Kotěšovec Jaroslav Loko C 1560 1514 0
2018/2019 4 ŠK DDM Planá 1777 1703 Nový Jan Přeštice B 1475 1541 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK DDM Planá 1777 1703 Štěpánek Vít Košutka D 1505 1524 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK DDM Planá 1777 1703 Wolf Vilém Union 0 1652 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK DDM Planá 1777 1703 Vilášek Martin Klatovy C 0 1098 1
2017/2018 11 ŠK DDM Planá u Mar. Lázní 1777 1750 Hudousek Vladimír ŠK Tachov B 1812 1815 0
2017/2018 10 ŠK DDM Planá u Mar. Lázní 1777 1750 Řezníček Matouš TJ Sokol Postřekov 0 1765 0
2017/2018 9 ŠK DDM Planá u Mar. Lázní 1777 1750 Tolar Stanislav ŠK Přeštice A 1892 1879 0
2017/2018 8 ŠK DDM Planá u Mar. Lázní 1777 1750 Novák Jaromír ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1835 1845 0
2017/2018 7 ŠK DDM Planá u Mar. Lázní 1777 1750 Kovář Petr ŠK Dvorec B 1932 1889 0
2017/2018 6 ŠK DDM Planá u Mar. Lázní 1777 1750 Berka Luboš TJ Plzeň Košutka B 1766 1798 0
2017/2018 5 ŠK DDM Planá u Mar. Lázní 1777 1750 Herčík Josef SK Petřín Plzeň B 1875 1880 0
2017/2018 4 ŠK DDM Planá u Mar. Lázní 1777 1750 Chlad Lukáš HeřNýř A 1883 1887 0
2017/2018 3 ŠK DDM Planá u Mar. Lázní 1777 1750 Daněk Václav TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň B 1893 1894 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK DDM Planá u Mar. Lázní 1777 1750 Vašíček Tomáš Sokol Domažlice B 2055 2010 0
2017/2018 1 ŠK DDM Planá u Mar. Lázní 1777 1750 Klíma Miloslav TJ Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 2006 1988 0
2016/2017 11 ŠK DDM Planá u Mar.Lázní A 1773 1816 Chaluš Karel TJ Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 2080 2088 0
2016/2017 10 ŠK DDM Planá u Mar.Lázní A 1773 1816 Vlk Miloslav SŠK HeřNýř B 1974 1977 0
2016/2017 9 ŠK DDM Planá u Mar.Lázní A 1773 1816 Řezníček Matouš TJ Sokol Postřekov A 1726 0
2016/2017 8 ŠK DDM Planá u Mar.Lázní A 1773 1816 Nozar Martin TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň B 1930 1930 0
2016/2017 7 ŠK DDM Planá u Mar.Lázní A 1773 1816 Buďárek Jaroslav TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s. B 1625 1635 0
2016/2017 6 ŠK DDM Planá u Mar.Lázní A 1773 1816 Novák Jaromír ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1904 1953 0
2016/2017 5 ŠK DDM Planá u Mar.Lázní A 1773 1816 Kašpar Lukáš ŠK Dvorec A 1620 1647 ½
2016/2017 4 ŠK DDM Planá u Mar.Lázní A 1773 1816 Hudousek Vladimír ŠK Tachov B 1671 0
2016/2017 3 ŠK DDM Planá u Mar.Lázní A 1773 1816 Zdráhal Václav SK Petřín Plzeň B 1895 1935 0
2016/2017 2 ŠK DDM Planá u Mar.Lázní A 1773 1816 Janeček Pavel Sokol Domažlice B 1893 1915 ½
2016/2017 1 ŠK DDM Planá u Mar.Lázní A 1773 1816 Zach Tomáš TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s. C 1660 1644 1
2015/2016 11 Kšice 1773 1816 Mareš Václav Sokol Plzeň I - ŠK Líně C 1929 1927 ½
2015/2016 10 Kšice 1773 1816 Kovář Petr Loko Plzeň A 2000 1946 0
2015/2016 9 Kšice 1773 1816 Wolf Vilém ŠAKAL KOZOLUPY B 2019 2039 0
2015/2016 8 Kšice 1773 1816 Jakl Aleš ŠK Tachov A 1972 1953 0
2015/2016 7 Kšice 1773 1816 Hřebec Vladimír ŠK Přeštice A 1924 1876 0
2015/2016 6 Kšice 1773 1816 Hrdlica Pavel TJ Sokol Domažlice A 1912 1941 0
2015/2016 5 Kšice 1773 1816 Mička Vladislav ŠK Líně B 2004 1993 ½
2015/2016 4 Kšice 1773 1816 Chaluš Karel Sokol Plzeň - Letná "A" 2080 2088 0
2015/2016 3 Kšice 1773 1816 Zdráhal Václav TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1895 1935 0
2015/2016 2 Kšice 1773 1816 Janeček Pavel ŠK Kdyně 1893 1915 1
2015/2016 1 Kšice 1773 1816 Král Petr SŠK HeřNýř A 1948 1950 0
2014/2015 9 Kšice A 1785 1811 Kaňák Luboš ŠK Přeštice A 1840 0
2014/2015 8 Kšice A 1785 1811 Sedláček Jiří Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 2043 2058 1
2014/2015 7 Kšice A 1785 1811 Janeček Pavel ŠK Kdyně 1899 1926 0
2014/2015 6 Kšice A 1785 1811 Daněk Václav Loko Plzeň A 1964 1961 0
2014/2015 5 Kšice A 1785 1811 Kejzlar Luboš ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1925 1913 1
2014/2015 4 Kšice A 1785 1811 Váchal Josef TJ Sokol Domažlice A 1910 1887 0
2014/2015 3 Kšice A 1785 1811 Ježek Jan Sokol Plzeň 1 2222 2231 0
2014/2015 2 Kšice A 1785 1811 Nechutný Michal TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1478 1524 1
2014/2015 1 Kšice A 1785 1811 Mráz Vojtěch Loko Plzeň B 1637 1
2013/2014 11 Kšice A 1825 1849 Šimandl Miroslav Loko Plzeň A 1945 1960 0
2013/2014 10 Kšice A 1825 1849 Šantora Ladislav Košutka A 1857 1801 ½
2013/2014 9 Kšice A 1825 1849 Krisman Ondřej SŠK HeřNýř A 1543 1
2013/2014 8 Kšice A 1825 1849 Vitouš Václav ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1795 1858 ½
2013/2014 6 Kšice A 1825 1849 Tenk Petr TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 1896 1891 0
2013/2014 5 Kšice A 1825 1849 Kotěšovec Daniel Plzeň - Letná B 1518 1
2013/2014 4 Kšice A 1825 1849 Pech Břetislav ŠK Přeštice A 1943 1911 0
2013/2014 3 Kšice A 1825 1849 Šneberger Josef Košutka B 1716 0
2013/2014 2 Kšice A 1825 1849 Honka Kamil Kdyně 1857 0
2013/2014 1 Kšice A 1825 1849 Kracík Dobroslav Šachový klub Líně 2027 2038 0
2012/2013 11 Kšice A 1871 1871 Janeček Petr Přeštice A 1961 1918 1
2012/2013 10 Kšice A 1871 1871 Kupka František Šachový klub Líně B 2053 2049 0
2012/2013 9 Kšice A 1871 1871 Nedbálek Alexandr Košutka B 1534 1
2012/2013 8 Kšice A 1871 1871 Kejzlar Luboš ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1940 1944 0
2012/2013 7 Kšice A 1871 1871 Jiřík Vlastimil Plzeň - Letná B 1920 1923 0
2012/2013 6 Kšice A 1871 1871 Tenk Petr TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1845 1865 0
2012/2013 5 Kšice A 1871 1871 Chlad Lukáš SŠK HeřNýř A 1955 1944 ½
2012/2013 4 Kšice A 1871 1871 Palková Hana Sokol Plzeň 1 B 1969 1946 0
2012/2013 3 Kšice A 1871 1871 Přibyl Petr Košutka A 1904 1917 0
2012/2013 2 Kšice A 1871 1871 Mráz Miloš Loko Plzeň A 1997 1980 1
2012/2013 1 Kšice A 1871 1871 Váchal Josef Domažlice A 1879 1923 0
2011/2012 11 Kšice A 1711 Sunková Marie Sokol Plzeň 1 B 1959 1959 ½
2011/2012 10 Kšice A 1711 Vitouš Václav ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1885 1885 0
2011/2012 9 Kšice A 1711 Brunát Jan ŠK Přeštice A 1961 1870 ½
2011/2012 8 Kšice A 1711 Pašek Martin SŠK HeřNýř A 1794 1802 1
2011/2012 7 Kšice A 1711 Truksa Václav ŠK Tachov A 1888 1861 ½
2011/2012 6 Kšice A 1711 Krchňák Jan Sokol Domažlice B 1827 1838 0
2011/2012 5 Kšice A 1711 Stachová Jana Šachový klub Líně B 1954 1954 ½
2011/2012 4 Kšice A 1711 Šantora Ladislav Košutka A 1899 1866 ½
2011/2012 3 Kšice A 1711 Ešner Marek Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 1000 0
2011/2012 2 Kšice A 1711 Herčík Josef TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1940 1884 0
2011/2012 1 Kšice A 1711 Čečil Pavel Loko Plzeň A 1963 1925 1
2010/2011 5 Kšice B 1734 Kapolka Štefan ŠK DDM Planá 1463 1
2010/2011 4 Kšice B 1734 Tannenberg Jindřich ŠK Tachov B 1823 ½
2010/2011 1 Kšice B 1734 Tannenberg Jindřich ŠK Tachov B 1823 0
2010/2011 11 Kšice A 1734 Česal Václav Slavoj Dvorec A 1570 0
2010/2011 10 Kšice A 1734 Pučelík Josef ŠK Kdyně 1649 1
2010/2011 9 Kšice A 1734 Gadževský Štefan TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1607 ½
2010/2011 8 Kšice A 1734 Nozar Martin Loko Plzeň B 1000 1
2010/2011 7 Kšice A 1734 Wiener Ladislav TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1757 0
2010/2011 6 Kšice A 1734 Vlk Michal SŠK HeřNýř B 1584 ½
2010/2011 5 Kšice A 1734 Blažek Vladimír ŠK Přeštice A 1759 0
2010/2011 4 Kšice A 1734 Cheníček Rudolf TJ Košutka Plzeň B 1979 0
2010/2011 3 Kšice A 1734 Kampoš František Šachklub Sokol Klatovy C 1633 1
2010/2011 2 Kšice A 1734 Souček Jiří TJ Staňkov A 1509 ½
2010/2011 1 Kšice A 1734 Hrdlička Václav ŠK Líně D 1673 1
2009/2010 6 Kšice B 1743 Tannenberg Jindřich Tachov B 1817 0
2009/2010 5 Kšice B 1743 Kubát Martin ŠK DDM Planá - junioři 1250 1
2009/2010 4 Kšice B 1743 Švec Jan ŠK DDM Planá A 1827 0
2009/2010 3 Kšice B 1743 Hudousek Vladimír Tachov B 1663 ½
2009/2010 1 Kšice B 1743 Švec Jan ŠK DDM Planá A 1827 ½
2009/2010 11 Kšice A 1743 Kvapil Vladislav Šakal Kozolupy B 1811 ½
2009/2010 10 Kšice A 1743 Nozar Martin Loko Plzeň B 1
2009/2010 9 Kšice A 1743 Ment Jiří Sokol Postřekov A 1667 1
2009/2010 8 Kšice A 1743 Šmiřák Miroslav TJ ZČE Plzeň B 1801 0
2009/2010 7 Kšice A 1743 Hrdlička Václav ŠK Líně D 1571 1
2009/2010 6 Kšice A 1743 Leština Jan Staňkov A 1526 ½
2009/2010 5 Kšice A 1743 Syrovátka Čeněk SŠK HeřNýř B 1750 1
2009/2010 4 Kšice A 1743 Přibyl Petr TJ Košutka B 1804 1
2009/2010 3 Kšice A 1743 Farkaš Vojtěch Kdyně A 1509 1
2009/2010 2 Kšice A 1743 Hataj Tomáš Slavoj Dvorec A 1630 0
2009/2010 1 Kšice A 1743 Výborný Jaroslav Union Plzeň 1402 ½
2008/2009 9 Kšice B 1751 Vácha Jaroslav ŠK DDM Planá 1730 0
2008/2009 8 Kšice B 1751 Bruna Martin ŠK DDM Planá-junioři 1250 1
2008/2009 6 Kšice B 1751 Vácha Jaroslav ŠK DDM Planá 1730 0
2008/2009 5 Kšice B 1751 Bruna Martin ŠK DDM Planá-junioři 1250 1
2008/2009 3 Kšice B 1751 Švec Jan ŠK DDM Planá 1824 ½
2008/2009 2 Kšice B 1751 Bruna Martin ŠK DDM Planá-junioři 1250 1
2008/2009 11 Kšice A 1751 Baumruk Josef Kdyně A 2000 0
2008/2009 10 Kšice A 1751 Kubát Miroslav ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1955 0
2008/2009 9 Kšice A 1751 Mička Vladislav ŠK Líně C 1945 0
2008/2009 8 Kšice A 1751 Černý Jasoň Loko Plzeň B 2016 0
2008/2009 7 Kšice A 1751 Rudlof Jan Sokol Postřekov A 1713 1
2008/2009 6 Kšice A 1751 Dostál Karel SŠK HeřNýř B 1550 1
2008/2009 5 Kšice A 1751 Pelikán David ZČE Plzeň B 1894 ½
2008/2009 4 Kšice A 1751 Vojíř Václav TJ Košutka B 1772 1
2008/2009 3 Kšice A 1751 Volfová Milena Union Plzeň 1676 ½
2008/2009 2 Kšice A 1751 Vitouš Václav Šakal Kozolupy B 1727 1
2008/2009 1 Kšice A 1751 Hudousek Vladimír Slavoj Tachov B 1634 0
2007/2008 10 Kšice B 1702 Truksa Václav Tachov B 2006 1
2007/2008 8 Kšice B 1702 Švec Jan Planá 1676 ½
2007/2008 7 Kšice B 1702 MAREK ZDENĚK Chodová Planá 1287 1
2007/2008 6 Kšice B 1702 Linda Jaroslav Kšice C 1
2007/2008 5 Kšice B 1702 Tannenberg Jindřich Tachov B 1823 1
2007/2008 3 Kšice B 1702 Švec Jan Planá 1676 1
2007/2008 2 Kšice B 1702 STRAKA JIŘÍ Chodová Planá 1
2007/2008 1 Kšice B 1702 Milota Radek Kšice C 1625 ½
2007/2008 10 Kšice A 1702 Fastová Karolína ŠK Líně B 1958 1
2007/2008 9 Kšice A 1702 Fanfule Milan TJ Staňkov 1511 ½
2007/2008 8 Kšice A 1702 Kašpar Jaroslav ZČE Plzeň 1804 1
2007/2008 7 Kšice A 1702 Vopat Jaroslav Sokol Klatovy C 1457 ½
2007/2008 6 Kšice A 1702 Ment Jiří Sokol Postřekov A 1762 1
2007/2008 5 Kšice A 1702 Málek Milan ŠK Líně C 1654 1
2007/2008 3 Kšice A 1702 Vojíř Václav Sokol Košutka B 1781 0
2007/2008 2 Kšice A 1702 Mareš Václav Sokol Klatovy B 1991 0
2007/2008 1 Kšice A 1702 Michal Josef SŠK HeřNyř B 1932 0
2006/2007 11 Kšice A 1711 Ment Jiří Postřekov A 1738 ½
2006/2007 10 Kšice A 1711 Hřebec Vladimír Červené Poříčí 1826 1
2006/2007 9 Kšice A 1711 Lešetický Jan Košutka B 1819 1
2006/2007 8 Kšice A 1711 Kříž Daniel HeřNýř LK 1845 0
2006/2007 7 Kšice A 1711 Paleček Jindřich Kozolupy B 1865 0
2006/2007 6 Kšice A 1711 Kovařík Josef Líně C 1799 0
2006/2007 5 Kšice A 1711 Šimáček Václav Klatovy D 1599 0
2006/2007 4 Kšice A 1711 Honka Kamil Kdyně 1784 1
2006/2007 3 Kšice A 1711 Novák Jaromír Klatovy C 1991 0
2006/2007 2 Kšice A 1711 Pelikán David ZČE A 1853 1
2005/2006 7 Loko Plzeň 1705 Mičola Jan ZČE Plzeň 1549 1
2005/2006 5 Loko Plzeň 1705 Truksa Václav Sokol Plzeň I D 1785 ½
2005/2006 3 Loko Plzeň 1705 Paleček Jindřich Líně A 1860 ½
2005/2006 1 Loko Plzeň 1705 Michal Josef Preštice A 1929 0
2005/2006 9 Domažlice B 1705 Maxa Ludvík Letná B 1664 ½
2005/2006 8 Domažlice B 1705 Chlad Lukáš Líně B 1680 ½
2005/2006 6 Domažlice B 1705 Mařík Jiří Spálené Poříčí 1950 0
2005/2006 4 Domažlice B 1705 Štengl Jaroslav Spálené Poříčí 1806 0
2004/2005 11 Kšice A 1712 Šimandl Miroslav Plzeň Loko B 1889 ½
2004/2005 10 Kšice A 1712 Pokorný Jiří Líně ŠK C 1599 ½
2004/2005 9 Kšice A 1712 Černý David Tachov B 1
2004/2005 8 Kšice A 1712 Hrdlička Jan Plzeň Union B 1578 ½
2004/2005 7 Kšice A 1712 Pelikán Vladimír Plzeň ZČE A 1605 1
2004/2005 6 Kšice A 1712 Majer Michal Nýřany 1
2004/2005 5 Kšice A 1712 Míč Miloslav Plzeň Sokol I D 1798 0
2004/2005 4 Kšice A 1712 Kabát Václav Plzeň Košutka 1614 0
2004/2005 3 Kšice A 1712 Ulč Miroslav Kozolupy Šakal B 1756 0
2004/2005 2 Kšice A 1712 Gašpar Lukáš Líně ŠK D 1
2004/2005 1 Kšice A 1712 Mašek Jan Kšice B 1473 1
2003/2004 11 Kšice 1683 Janočko Miroslav Kozolupy Šakal A 1814 ½
2003/2004 10 Kšice 1683 Pelikán Vladimír Plzeň ZČE 1609 1
2003/2004 9 Kšice 1683 Skála Zdeněk Plzeň Loko B 1982 0
2003/2004 8 Kšice 1683 Hrdlička Jan Plzeň Union B 1578 ½
2003/2004 7 Kšice 1683 Truksa Václav Tachov B 1729 1
2003/2004 6 Kšice 1683 Štich Milan Líně ŠK D 1679 ½
2003/2004 5 Kšice 1683 Orlíček Karel Kozolupy Šakal B 1669 0
2003/2004 4 Kšice 1683 Vojíř Václav Plzeň Sokol I D 1776 0
2003/2004 3 Kšice 1683 Jiřinec František Heřmanova Huť 1522 1
2003/2004 2 Kšice 1683 Kasík Miroslav Plzeň Košutka 1850 0
2003/2004 1 Kšice 1683 Řehák Michal Líně ŠK C 1636 0