Hráč Fakan Petr

Fakan Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Fakan Petr
Oddíl: TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1392
Elo mezinárodní: 1360
ID: 12736
FIDE ID: 351610
Rok narození: 1962
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 6 Košutka C 1360 1392 Bartoněk Tomáš Holoubkov 1569 1619 0
2019/2020 6 KOŠUTKA E 1360 1392 König Vlastislav ŠACHOVÝ KLUB LÍNĚ F 1514 1600 0
2019/2020 5 KOŠUTKA E 1360 1400 Jůnová Miroslava Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 0 1820 0
2019/2020 4 KOŠUTKA E 1391 1400 Bartoníčková Anna ŠK Garde Kaznějov B 0 1100 1
2019/2020 3 KOŠUTKA E 1391 1400 Macho Michal Sokol Plzeň - Letná C 0 1100 1
2019/2020 2 KOŠUTKA E 1391 1400 Konjata Václav KOŠUTKA D 0 1250 ½
2019/2020 1 KOŠUTKA E 1391 1400 Novák Ondřej ŠK 64 PLZEŇ E 1207 1287 1
2018/2019 7 Sokol Plzeň - Letná A 1395 1396 Janouš Marek ŠK 64 Plzeň A 1643 1610 0
2018/2019 9 Sokol Plzeň - Letná "C" 1395 1396 Heinrich Dominik ŠK 64 PLZEŇ C 1313 1384 0
2018/2019 7 Sokol Plzeň - Letná "C" 1424 1396 Podlesák Rainer Heřnýř D 0 1510 1
2018/2019 5 Sokol Plzeň - Letná "C" 1424 1378 König Vlastislav ŠACHOVÝ KLUB LÍNĚ E 0 1625 ½
2018/2019 4 Sokol Plzeň - Letná "C" 1424 1378 Chmelík Ondřej ŠACHOVÝ KLUB LÍNĚ D 0 0 0
2018/2019 3 Sokol Plzeň - Letná "C" 1411 1378 Zdeněk Václav ŠACHOVÝ KLUB LÍNĚ F 0 1086 1
2018/2019 2 Sokol Plzeň - Letná "C" 1411 1378 Wrzecionko David ŠK Holoubkov B 1547 1526 1
2018/2019 1 Sokol Plzeň - Letná "C" 1411 1378 Roubal František Heřnýř E 1208 1346 0
2017/2018 7 TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná C 1416 1341 Kubát Ladislav TJ Sokol Červené Poříčí A 1510 1490 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná C 1416 1341 Flégl Jan Sušice A 0 0 0
2017/2018 5 TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná C 1414 1341 Šindra Jiří Sokol Domažlice C 1441 1351 1
2017/2018 3 TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná C 1414 1341 Tomaščík Petr ŠK Dvorec D 1427 1481 0
2017/2018 2 TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná C 1414 1341 Nová Michaela ŠK 64 Plzeň E 0 0 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná C 1442 1347 Melichar Jiří ŠK Přeštice B 1775 1777 0
2017/2018 10 TJ Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 1414 1341 Truksa Václav ŠK Tachov B 1801 1769 0
2017/2018 9 TJ Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 1416 1341 Šmídt Jiří TJ Sokol Postřekov 0 1404 ½
2017/2018 8 TJ Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 1416 1341 Hřebec Vladimír ŠK Přeštice A 1915 1890 0
2017/2018 10 Sokol Plzeň Letná A 1414 1341 Hodová Lucie ŠK Líně A 2044 2052 0
2017/2018 9 Sokol Plzeň Letná A 1414 1341 Kalista Karel Lokomotiva Plzeň A 1807 1783 0
2017/2018 7 Sokol Plzeň Letná A 1416 1341 Pelnář Jan TJ Sokol Domažlice A 1836 1815 0
2016/2017 10 TJ Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 1442 1401 Flajšman Petr ŠK Dvorec A 1513 1407 0
2016/2017 7 TJ Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 1442 1401 Kubal Ondřej Sokol Domažlice B 1544 1516 0
2016/2017 6 TJ Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 1442 1401 Brejcha Václav TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s. C 1381 ½
2016/2017 5 TJ Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 1442 1401 Končický Vladimír ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1712 0
2016/2017 4 TJ Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 1442 1401 Vlk Michal SŠK HeřNýř B 1783 1830 0
2016/2017 2 TJ Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 1442 1401 Mráz Vojtěch TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň B 1899 1899 0
2016/2017 1 TJ Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 1442 1401 Václavík Václav TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s. B 1989 1931 0
2015/2016 11 Košutka E 1442 1401 Bošek Vladimír HeřNýř C 1329 1436 0
2015/2016 10 Košutka E 1442 1401 Strolený Ladislav Dvorec B 1352 ½
2015/2016 9 Košutka E 1442 1401 Mráz Marek Loko C 1000 1
2015/2016 8 Košutka E 1442 1401 Šeterle Matěj ŠK 64 B 1240 0
2015/2016 7 Košutka E 1442 1401 Lapka Jiří Holoubkov 1000 1
2015/2016 6 Košutka E 1442 1401 Hnát Libor HeřNýř D 1528 1
2015/2016 5 Košutka E 1442 1401 Flajšman Petr Dvorec D 1513 1407 0
2015/2016 4 Košutka E 1442 1401 Bezděkovský Ivan Union 1282 0
2015/2016 3 Košutka E 1442 1401 Plzák Jan Košutka C 1503 ½
2015/2016 2 Košutka E 1442 1401 Tyll Josef Košutka D 1655 1665 0
2015/2016 8 TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná B 1442 1401 Bui Duy Quán David ŠK DDM Planá 1107 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná B 1442 1401 Wiener Ladislav TJ ZČE Plzeň B 1721 0
2015/2016 5 TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná B 1442 1401 Polomis Zdeněk Šachklub Klatovy B 1937 1756 0
2015/2016 4 TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná B 1442 1401 Kovář Václav ŠK Dvorec A 1730 1741 ½
2015/2016 1 TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná B 1442 1401 Kohout Josef Loko Plzeň B 1896 1896 0
2014/2015 8 TJ Košutka Plzeň G 1465 1431 Pešek Vít ŠK 64 Plzeň B 1283 0
2014/2015 7 TJ Košutka Plzeň G 1465 1431 Vodička Stanislav ŠK Přeštice C 1656 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Košutka Plzeň G 1465 1431 Slavík Josef Loko Plzeň C 1808 0
2014/2015 4 TJ Košutka Plzeň G 1465 1431 Sedlák Jakub ŠK Dvorec D 1476 1417 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Košutka Plzeň G 1465 1431 Ehrlich Tomáš TJ Košutka Plzeň F 1390 1
2014/2015 2 TJ Košutka Plzeň G 1465 1431 Polák Miloš Loko Plzeň D 1397 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Košutka Plzeň G 1465 1431 Běl Jiří SŠK HeřNýř F 1280 1236 ½
2014/2015 6 Košutka D 1465 1431 Šiml Oldřich ŠK Líně C 1553 0
2014/2015 4 Košutka D 1465 1431 Dostál Karel SŠK Heřnýř C 1577 0
2014/2015 3 Košutka D 1465 1431 Polák Michal TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň C 1092 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1465 1431 Vaněk Jiří SŠK HeřNýř B 1669 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Košutka Plzeň F 1483 1437 Muk Tomáš ŠK Přeštice C 1000 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Košutka Plzeň F 1483 1437 Šimána Zbyněk TJ Košutka Plzeň G 1391 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Košutka Plzeň F 1483 1437 Flajšman Pavel TJ Slavoj Dvorec D 1000 1
2013/2014 9 TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1483 1437 Altman Pavel TJ Košutka Plzeň D 1000 ½
2012/2013 1 Košutka B 1498 1450 Sunková Marie Sokol Plzeň 1 B 1914 1912 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Košutka Plzeň G 1498 1450 Jindra Luděk Sokol Plzeň - Letná C 1000 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Košutka Plzeň G 1498 1450 Melichar Jiří ŠK Přeštice C 1513 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Košutka Plzeň G 1498 1450 Mráček Tomáš SŠK HeřNýř E 1311 0
2012/2013 4 TJ Košutka Plzeň G 1498 1450 Vaněk Jiří SŠK HeřNýř D 1612 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Košutka Plzeň G 1498 1450 Roupec Libor Loko Plzeň D 1463 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Košutka Plzeň G 1498 1450 Strnad Jiří Slavoj Dvorec D 1359 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Košutka Plzeň G 1498 1450 Mareška Daniel Slavoj Dvorec C 1619 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Košutka Plzeň F 1480 1481 Mencl Filip Sokol Plzeň 1 C 1250 1
2011/2012 5 TJ Košutka Plzeň F 1480 1481 Kotěšovec Daniel Sokol Plzeň - Letná C 1491 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Košutka Plzeň F 1480 1481 Duras Jindřich Loko Plzeň D 1609 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ Košutka Plzeň F 1480 1481 Šmrha Jan ŠK Přeštice C 1000 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ Košutka Plzeň F 1480 1481 Telekeš Vojtěch TJ Košutka Plzeň G 1000 0
2011/2012 11 TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1480 1481 Suchý Karel Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1501 ½
2008/2009 11 Košutka "E" 1312 Šiml Oldřich Líně "D" 1533 0
2008/2009 10 Košutka "E" 1312 Soukup Karel Rokycany 1520 0
2008/2009 9 Košutka "E" 1312 Pokomándy Mikuláš ZČE "C" 1745 0
2008/2009 6 Košutka "E" 1312 Nedbálek Alexandr Košutka "D" 1516 1
2008/2009 5 Košutka "E" 1312 Plzák Jan Letná "C" ½
2008/2009 2 Košutka "E" 1312 Čekan Petr Dvorec "A" 1666 0
2007/2008 5 Sokol Plzeň Košutka F 1283 Baborovský Jaroslav SŠK HeřNýř D 1765 0
2007/2008 3 Sokol Plzeň Košutka F 1283 Strolený Ladislav Slavoj Dvorec B 1356 1
2007/2008 1 Sokol Plzeň Košutka F 1283 Hrdlička Václav ŠK Líně E ½
2007/2008 1 Sokol Plzeň Košutka "C" 1283 Kaše Jiří Šachový klub Líně "D" 0
2005/2006 5 Líně B 1270 Mráz Vojtěch Spálené Poříčí 1666 1
2005/2006 8 ZČE Plzeň 1270 Pelikán Vladimír Letná B 1600 0
2005/2006 6 ZČE Plzeň 1270 Dostál Karel Líně B 1474 0