Hráč Berka Jiří

Berka Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Berka Jiří
Oddíl: TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1532
Elo mezinárodní: 1551
ID: 6015
FIDE ID: 23722525
Rok narození: 1962
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2020/2021 1 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A" 1569 1532 Weiss Petr Šachy Povrly 1603 1622 0 soutěž
2019/2020 9 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom B 1535 1514 Douša Václav ŠK Louny C 1628 1663 0 soutěž
2019/2020 8 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom B 1535 1514 Dubinčák Jaroslav Krásnodvorská Myslivna 1533 1567 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom B 1535 1514 Střelec Eduard TJ Sokol Údlice E 1737 1719 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom B 1550 1508 Pichert Miroslav TJ Tatran Podbořany B 1782 1775 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom B 1563 1508 Boledovič Ján TJ Sokol Údlice D 1687 1666 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom B 1541 1508 Šlezinger Jaroslav ŠK Slovan Jirkov B 1584 1617 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom B 1537 1508 Urbánek Václav ŠK Louny E - Postoloprty DDM 1178 1161 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A" 1550 1514 Francl Zdeněk SK Šachy Chlumec"A" 1820 1807 0 soutěž
2018/2019 10 TJ Sokol-Litvínov-Lom"B" 1510 1481 Švarha Michal SK Šachy Chlumec"D" 1576 1571 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 TJ Sokol-Litvínov-Lom"B" 1510 1481 Krausz Milan ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"D" 1572 1566 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 8 TJ Sokol-Litvínov-Lom"B" 1516 1481 Balvín Rudolf Sportis Svádov/Olšinky"C" 1568 1602 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Sokol-Litvínov-Lom"B" 1516 1481 Vizina Patrik SK Děčín"D" 1355 1403 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ Sokol-Litvínov-Lom"B" 1475 1481 Kohut Vasil DDM Osek-ŠK Stropnik"B" 1421 1444 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ Sokol-Litvínov-Lom"B" 1475 1481 Svoboda Josef SK šachy Chlumec"C" 1550 1578 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Sokol-Litvínov-Lom"B" 1489 1488 Stránská Kamila ŠK Teplice"C" 1597 1618 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Sokol-Litvínov-Lom"B" 1511 1488 Svatoň Pavel Bystřanští jezdci 1469 1489 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Sokol-Litvínov-Lom"B" 1511 1488 Andrle Václav ŠK Sj.Litoměřice"E" 0 0 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ Sokol-Litvínov-Lom"B" 1495 1488 Mihalčík Jan KŠ Štětí 1421 1660 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 TJ SOKOL LITVÍNOV-LOM "B" 0 1314 Kučera Milan ŠO TJ TATRAN PODBOŘANY "B" 1720 1718 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 TJ SOKOL LITVÍNOV-LOM "B" 0 1314 Pecina Svatopluk ŠK UNION LOUNY "C" 1502 1504 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 TJ SOKOL LITVÍNOV-LOM "B" 0 1314 Málek Jakub DDM OSEK-ŠK STROPNÍK "B" 0 0 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 TJ SOKOL LITVÍNOV-LOM "B" 0 1314 Kastl Jaroslav KRÁSNODVORSKÁ MYSLIVNA 1218 1235 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 TJ SOKOL LITVÍNOV-LOM "B" 0 1314 Mudra Josef ŠK UNION LOUNY "D" 1281 1315 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 TJ SOKOL LITVÍNOV-LOM "B" 0 1314 Šimáček Miroslav TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "D" 1513 1501 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 2 TJ SOKOL LITVÍNOV-LOM "B" 0 1314 Šnábl Šimon TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "C" 0 1282 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 1 TJ SOKOL LITVÍNOV-LOM "B" Patkoló Michal ŠK DDM POSTOLOPRTY "B" 0 1133 1 soutěž