Hráč Čaloun Petr

Čaloun Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Čaloun Petr
Oddíl: ŠK Spartak Chodov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1823
Elo mezinárodní: 1793
ID: 39180
FIDE ID: 375799
Rok narození: 1998
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 ŠK Spartak Chodov 1793 1826 Tomaščín Petr TJ Baník Habartov B 0 1764 0
2018/2019 7 ŠK Spartak Chodov 1793 1826 Mestl Martin TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1940 1955 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠK Spartak Chodov 1793 1826 Kůsa Jakub KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary D 1900 1825 ½
2016/2017 11 ŠK Spartak Chodov 1798 1805 Valečka Karel TJ Sokol Teplá 1632 0
2016/2017 10 ŠK Spartak Chodov 1798 1805 Brtva Pavel TJ Jiskra Aš 1711 ½
2016/2017 9 ŠK Spartak Chodov 1798 1805 Vítek Václav ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 2035 1988 ½
2016/2017 8 ŠK Spartak Chodov 1798 1805 Ornet Tomáš TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1680 1713 ½
2016/2017 7 ŠK Spartak Chodov 1798 1805 Hajšman Ladislav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz D 1795 1761 1
2016/2017 5 ŠK Spartak Chodov 1798 1805 Pittermann Jan ŠK Global Sokolov 1825 1814 1
2016/2017 4 ŠK Spartak Chodov 1798 1805 Vaněk Bohuslav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1843 1806 0
2016/2017 1 ŠK Spartak Chodov 1798 1805 Vachulka Miloslav TJ Baník Habartov B 1820 1829 1
2015/2016 11 ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1798 1805 Staněk Jaroslav TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1774 1776 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1798 1805 Šimandl Libor TJ Ostrov A 1896 1935 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1798 1805 Šmíd Radek ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1904 1897 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1798 1805 Burč Zdeněk AVZO- STSČ Františkovy Lázně 1867 1884 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1798 1805 Molnár Ladislav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1760 1815 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1798 1805 Lorencová Věra ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1912 1876 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1798 1805 Vanko Jiří TJ Tašovice A 1955 1960 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1798 1805 Hlaváček Tomáš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2017 2038 0
2015/2016 10 ŠK Spartak Chodov B 1798 1805 Vastl Oldřich TJ Ostrov B 1772 1819 1
2015/2016 8 ŠK Spartak Chodov B 1798 1805 Míšek Jan ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1904 1892 0
2015/2016 7 ŠK Spartak Chodov B 1798 1805 Bajcár Tomáš TJ Jiskra Aš 1913 1935 0
2015/2016 6 ŠK Spartak Chodov B 1798 1805 Šmíd Radek KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary E 1904 1897 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK Spartak Chodov B 1798 1805 Hlaváč František ŠK Global Sokolov 1989 1980 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK Spartak Chodov B 1798 1805 Vanko Jiří TJ Tašovice B 1955 1960 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK Spartak Chodov B 1798 1805 Kvěš Martin TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1893 1830 1
2014/2015 10 ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1704 Beneš Jan Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1748 1675 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1704 Anděl Jaroslav TJ Tašovice 1609 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1704 Bechynský Jan TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1873 1910 0
2014/2015 4 ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1704 Tezner Vincenc ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1508 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1704 Kvasňovský Pavel TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1000 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK Spartak Chodov B 1704 David Ladislav TJ Tašovice B 1721 1756 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Spartak Chodov B 1704 Šíbl Václav ŠK K-servis Cheb A 1967 1946 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK Spartak Chodov B 1704 Lusk Jiří ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1738 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK Spartak Chodov B 1704 Toncar Jan TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1782 1821 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK Spartak Chodov B 1704 Ježek Josef Baník Habartov B 1865 1869 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK Spartak Chodov B 1704 Janoušek Ladislav TJ Olympie Hroznětín A 1656 1694 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK Spartak Chodov B 1704 Brtva Pavel TJ Jiskra Aš A 1726 1
2013/2014 11 ŠK Spartak Chodov B 1523 Bača Petr TJ Olympie Hroznětín C 1340 1
2013/2014 10 ŠK Spartak Chodov B 1523 Suljakovič Ibrišim TJ Tašovice B 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK Spartak Chodov B 1523 Heinrich Martin TJ Jiskra Aš B 1000 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK Spartak Chodov B 1523 Zmeškal Jan TJ Ostrov B 1483 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK Spartak Chodov B 1523 Cibulka Václav ŠK K-servis Cheb 1682 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK Spartak Chodov B 1523 Irovský Adam Karlovarský šachklub Tietz E 1118 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK Spartak Chodov B 1523 Vaníček Jiří TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 1000 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK Spartak Chodov B 1523 Gárská Lenka ŠK Spartak Chodov C 1250 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Spartak Chodov B 1523 Černý Vlastimil TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO C 1000 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK Spartak Chodov 1523 Tejček Bohumil TJ Baník Sokolov B 1734 1679 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK Spartak Chodov 1523 Černoch Vladislav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1656 1
2013/2014 11 ŠK Spartak Chodov 1523 Šefčík Jiří Sokol Buštěhrad B 1419 1
2013/2014 10 ŠK Spartak Chodov 1523 Šefčík Miroslav Sokol Buštěhrad A 1495 1508 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK Spartak Chodov 1523 Šmíd Pavel ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 1348 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK Spartak Chodov 1523 Nechutný Michal TJ Sokol Domažlice 1378 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK Spartak Chodov 1523 Bošek Vladimír SŠK HeřNýř 1250 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Spartak Chodov 1523 Beer Jiří ŠK Karlovy Vary 1250 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Spartak Chodov 1523 Burger Kryštof ŠK Teplice 1250 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK Spartak Chodov 1523 Kunc Jan ŠK Praha Smíchov 1294 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Spartak Chodov 1523 Nademlejnský Vít ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 1100 0
2012/2013 10 ŠK Spartak Chodov B 1250 Skokan Zdeněk TJ Lokomotiva Cheb 1987 2002 0
2012/2013 9 ŠK Spartak Chodov B 1250 Pavlík Pavel TJ Tašovice B 1655 1628 1
2012/2013 8 ŠK Spartak Chodov B 1250 Stuška Jan ŠK Spartak Chodov C 1322 1
2012/2013 7 ŠK Spartak Chodov B 1250 Sedlák Josef TJ Olympie Hroznětín C 1462 0
2012/2013 6 ŠK Spartak Chodov B 1250 Beneš Jan Karlovarský šachklub D 1771 1706 0
2012/2013 4 ŠK Spartak Chodov B 1250 Vincíbr Vojtěch ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1100 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK Spartak Chodov B 1250 Seidl Bernhard TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO C 1000 0
2012/2013 1 ŠK Spartak Chodov B 1250 Bártová Eva TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 1000 1
2012/2013 8 ŠK Spartak Chodov 1250 Hanzlík Tomáš Chess Most B 1667 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠK Spartak Chodov 1250 Ta Minh Khoi Chess Most C 1435 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK Spartak Chodov 1250 Žalud Pavel ŠK Tachov 1100 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK Spartak Chodov 1250 Zeman Filip ŠK Teplice 1100 0
2012/2013 2 ŠK Spartak Chodov 1250 Němcová Karin SK OAZA Praha 1590 1526 0
2012/2013 1 ŠK Spartak Chodov 1250 Belohradský Jan ŠK Praha Smíchov 1250 1