Hráč Žikavský Rudolf

Žikavský Rudolf

User Pic
Jméno: Žikavský Rudolf
Oddíl: TJ Ostrov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1600
Elo mezinárodní: 1579
ID: 13237
FIDE ID: 358754
Rok narození: 1949
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 2 Č TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 1567 1599 Friesecký Tomáš TJ Olympie Hroznětín C 1494 1524 1
2017/2018 1 B TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 1599 1597 Tegda Jindřich KŠ Tietz F 0 1232 1
2017/2018 9 Č TJ Ostrov 1567 1599 Očenášek Jan Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1654 1602 1
2017/2018 7 Č TJ Ostrov 1573 1599 Vítek Václav Šachový klub Valdštejn Cheb A 1993 1969 0
2017/2018 6 B TJ Ostrov 1573 1599 Pastierik Peter ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1805 1776 0
2017/2018 5 Č TJ Ostrov 1586 1599 Kohout Jiří AVZO-TSČ Františkovy Lázně 1613 1641 0
2017/2018 4 B TJ Ostrov 1567 1599 Holeš Michal Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2151 2086 0
2017/2018 3 Č TJ Ostrov 1567 1599 Kuttner Jaromír TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1502 1480 0
2017/2018 7 Č TJ Klášterec n. O. "B" 1586 1599 Matoušek Josef ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1665 1622 0
2017/2018 6 B TJ Klášterec n. O. "B" 1586 1599 Vojta Jaroslav Slovan Jirkov "B" 1729 1724 ½
2017/2018 3 Č TJ Klášterec n. O. "B" 1567 1599 Kubík Miroslav CHESS Most "C" 1688 1678 ½
2017/2018 2 B TJ Klášterec n. O. "B" 1567 1599 Lysý František DDM Osek - ŠK Stropnik "A" 1408 1594 1
2016/2017 2 Č TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1652 1628 Protiva Miloslav ŠK UNION Louny "B" 1715 1688 0
2015/2016 11 Č TJ Ostrov B 1652 1628 Ornet Tomáš TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1680 1713 0
2015/2016 10 B TJ Ostrov B 1652 1628 Zícha Radoslav ŠK Spartak Chodov B 1386 1
2015/2016 9 Č TJ Ostrov B 1652 1628 Koutecký Jiří TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1711 1711 ½
2015/2016 8 B TJ Ostrov B 1652 1628 Jahodka Josef KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary D 1601 0
2015/2016 7 B TJ Ostrov B 1652 1628 Suljakovič Ibrišim TJ Tašovice B 1443 1443 1
2015/2016 6 Č TJ Ostrov B 1652 1628 Doležálek Čestmír TJ Baník Habartov B 1703 1768 0
2015/2016 5 B TJ Ostrov B 1652 1628 Štěch Vladimír ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1875 ½
2015/2016 4 Č TJ Ostrov B 1652 1628 Růžička Jiří TJ Jiskra Aš 1673 1701 ½
2015/2016 3 B TJ Ostrov B 1652 1628 Kůsa Jakub KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary E 1497 1551 1
2015/2016 2 Č TJ Ostrov B 1652 1628 Kornel Vlastimil ŠK Global Sokolov 1788 1755 ½
2014/2015 9 B TJ Ostrov A 1652 1635 Košek Lubomír ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1763 1697 0
2014/2015 9 B TJ Ostrov B 1652 1635 Gárský Pavel ŠK Spartak Chodov B 1480 1
2014/2015 6 B TJ Ostrov B 1652 1635 Šíbl Václav ŠK K-servis Cheb A 1967 1946 0
2014/2015 5 Č TJ Ostrov B 1652 1635 Košek Lubomír ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1763 1697 ½
2014/2015 4 B TJ Ostrov B 1652 1635 Kočí Vladimír Karlovarský šachklub Tietz D 1713 1735 0
2013/2014 11 Č TJ Ostrov B 1654 1658 Košek Lubomír ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1787 1777 1
2013/2014 10 B TJ Ostrov B 1654 1658 Hujsl Jan TJ Olympie Hroznětín C 1613 1
2013/2014 9 Č TJ Ostrov B 1654 1658 Tezner Vincenc TJ Tašovice B 1502 ½
2013/2014 8 B TJ Ostrov B 1654 1658 Vlasák Marcel ŠK Spartak Chodov B 1661 ½
2013/2014 7 B TJ Ostrov B 1654 1658 Krejčí Tomáš TJ Jiskra Aš B 1612 ½
2013/2014 6 Č TJ Ostrov B 1654 1658 Macho Miloslav ŠK K-servis Cheb 1672 0
2013/2014 5 B TJ Ostrov B 1654 1658 Hajšman Martin Karlovarský šachklub Tietz E 1618 1672 ½
2013/2014 4 Č TJ Ostrov B 1654 1658 Skála Miroslav TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 1377 1
2013/2014 2 Č TJ Ostrov B 1654 1658 Koutecký Jiří TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO C 1728 1722 0
2013/2014 2 Č TJ Ostrov 1654 1658 Frai Patrik ŠK Spartak Chodov 1580 1665 0
2012/2013 11 Č TJ Ostrov B 1676 1669 Vlasák Marcel ŠK Spartak Chodov B 1634 ½
2012/2013 6 Č TJ Ostrov B 1676 1669 Čabala Tadeáš ŠK Spartak Chodov C 1250 1
2012/2013 4 Č TJ Ostrov B 1676 1669 Müller Miloš Karlovarský šachklub D 1654 1
2012/2013 2 Č TJ Ostrov B 1676 1669 Ňorba Arťom ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1250 1
2012/2013 9 B TJ Ostrov 1676 1669 Lusk Jiří ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1755 0
2012/2013 8 Č TJ Ostrov 1676 1669 Doležálek Čestmír Baník Habartov B 1737 0
2012/2013 7 B TJ Ostrov 1676 1669 Tišer Jiří ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1761 ½
2012/2013 6 Č TJ Ostrov 1676 1669 Čornyj Milan TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1605 0
2012/2013 3 Č TJ Ostrov 1676 1669 Hájek Jiří TJ Jiskra Aš 1524 ½
2012/2013 2 B TJ Ostrov 1676 1669 Peuker František AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1723 0
2012/2013 1 Č TJ Ostrov 1676 1669 Zoufalý Petr TJ Baník Sokolov B 1732 1735 ½
2011/2012 9 B TJ Ostrov B 1701 1660 Hajšman Martin ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1629 1647 0
2011/2012 8 Č TJ Ostrov B 1701 1660 Havlíček František ŠK Global Sokolov B 1674 ½
2011/2012 7 B TJ Ostrov B 1701 1660 Dub Tomáš Baník Habartov B 1768 1868 0
2011/2012 6 Č TJ Ostrov B 1701 1660 Koller Martin Spartak Chodov 1858 1703 1
2011/2012 5 B TJ Ostrov B 1701 1660 Tišer Jiří ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1776 ½
2011/2012 4 Č TJ Ostrov B 1701 1660 Jungwirth Jindřich AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1698 1
2011/2012 3 B TJ Ostrov B 1701 1660 Růžička Jiří TJ Jiskra Aš 1682 ½
2011/2012 2 Č TJ Ostrov B 1701 1660 Lusk Jiří ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1769 1
2011/2012 1 Č TJ Ostrov B 1701 1660 Koutecký Jiří TJ Baník Sokolov C 1780 1753 ½
2011/2012 6 Č TJ Ostrov A 1701 1660 Janíček Josef Spartak Horní Slavkov A 1776 0
2011/2012 5 B TJ Ostrov A 1701 1660 Šmíd Radek Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1709 0
2010/2011 9 Č TJ Ostrov 1610 Růžičková Helena ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1564 1
2010/2011 3 B TJ Ostrov 1610 Kurák Josef TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1548 ½
2010/2011 7 B TJ Ostrov B 1610 Majstr Tomáš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz D 1492 ½
2010/2011 6 Č TJ Ostrov B 1610 Pulkrtová Anežka ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1100 1
2010/2011 5 B TJ Ostrov B 1610 Srba Michael Spartak Chodov C 1250 1
2010/2011 3 Č TJ Ostrov B 1610 Fiala Rostislav TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 1100 1
2010/2011 2 B TJ Ostrov B 1610 Cibulka Václav Lokomotiva Cheb B 1688 ½
2009/2010 10 B TJ Ostrov B 1559 Zoufalý Petr Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1783 ½
2009/2010 9 Č TJ Ostrov B 1559 Vopička Miroslav Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1360 0
2009/2010 7 B TJ Ostrov B 1559 Kopecký František TJ Tašovice B 1520 1
2009/2010 6 Č TJ Ostrov B 1559 Ježek Josef Baník Habartov B 0
2009/2010 5 B TJ Ostrov B 1559 Janíček Josef Spartak Horní Slavkov 1777 1
2009/2010 4 Č TJ Ostrov B 1559 Černoch Vladislav ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1574 0
2009/2010 3 B TJ Ostrov B 1559 Vávra David Spartak Chodov 1535 ½
2009/2010 1 B TJ Ostrov B 1559 Jankovský Josef ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1573 1
2008/2009 7 Č TJ Ostrov "B" 1583 Pham Hoang ŠK Karlovy Vary "D" 1250 1
2008/2009 1 B TJ Ostrov "B" 1583 Pilík Jaroslav TJ Lokomotiva Cheb "B" 1463 0
2008/2009 7 B TJ Ostrov 1583 Střela Petr TJ Tašovice B 0
2008/2009 5 B TJ Ostrov 1583 Nový Jaroslav Baník Habartov B 1
2008/2009 1 B TJ Ostrov 1583 Rosendorf Oldřich Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1483 1
2007/2008 11 Č TJ Ostrov B 1603 Špererová Kateřina ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1544 0
2007/2008 10 B TJ Ostrov B 1603 Pošvář Jiří ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1658 0
2007/2008 9 Č TJ Ostrov B 1603 Vachulka Jiří Baník Habartov B 1538 0
2007/2008 8 B TJ Ostrov B 1603 Hajšman Ladislav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1760 0
2007/2008 7 Č TJ Ostrov B 1603 Šrámek Jiří TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1536 ½
2007/2008 6 B TJ Ostrov B 1603 Lusk Jiří ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1694 1
2007/2008 5 B TJ Ostrov B 1603 Tejček Bohumil Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1638 0
2007/2008 3 B TJ Ostrov B 1603 Škaloud Zdeněk TJ Spartak Chodov 1602 ½
2005/2006 11 Č TJ Ostrov B 1671 Vaněk Bohuslav DDM Kar.Vary 1965 0
2005/2006 10 B TJ Ostrov B 1671 Hlaváček Tomáš Tietz K.Vary C 1729 0
2005/2006 9 Č TJ Ostrov B 1671 Šott Václav ŠK Mar.Lázně 1998 0
2005/2006 6 Č TJ Ostrov B 1671 Fric Pavel Caissa Nová Role 1916 0
2005/2006 5 B TJ Ostrov B 1671 Skokan Zdeněk Slavoj Kynšperk 2063 0
2005/2006 4 Č TJ Ostrov B 1671 Varga Ivan TJ Tašovice 1777 0
2005/2006 3 B TJ Ostrov B 1671 Plomitzer Gustav Spartak Chodov 1756 0
2005/2006 2 Č TJ Ostrov B 1671 Kratochvíl Jakub Chemacryl Sok. B 2082 0
2005/2006 1 B TJ Ostrov B 1671 Baník Habartov B 1
2005/2006 11 Č Medvědi Zvole A 1671 Wagner Krištof SK Kamenice 1
2005/2006 8 Č Medvědi Zvole A 1671 Skalický Radek Biomedica Říčany F 0
2005/2006 7 B Medvědi Zvole A 1671 Vykouk Ondřej Sp. D. Kralovice 1643 0
2005/2006 6 Č Medvědi Zvole A 1671 Zvára David Spartak Vlašim C 1456 1
2005/2006 5 B Medvědi Zvole A 1671 Dvořák Jan Jawa Brodce C 1462 1
2005/2006 4 Č Medvědi Zvole A 1671 Filip Jaroslav Sokol Benešov C 1
2005/2006 3 B Medvědi Zvole A 1671 Turek František Biomedica Říčany G 1538 1
2005/2006 2 Č Medvědi Zvole A 1671 Brhlík Antonín Kavalier Sázava 1731 ½
2005/2006 1 B Medvědi Zvole A 1671 Stoklasa Jan Medvědi Zvole B 1
2005/2006 9 B TJ KLÁŠT. n/O.C"" 1671 Vojta Jaroslav TJ SLOV. JIRKOVB"" 1697 0
2005/2006 8 Č TJ KLÁŠT. n/O.C"" 1671 Mrázek Miroslav ŠK MERKUR KADAŇB"" 1608 ½
2005/2006 7 B TJ KLÁŠT. n/O.C"" 1671 Zmeškal Stanislav TJ SOKOL ÚDLICEC"" 1599 0
2005/2006 6 Č TJ KLÁŠT. n/O.C"" 1671 Kalužný Michal TJ SOKOL ÚDLICED"" 1524 1
2005/2006 5 B TJ KLÁŠT. n/O.C"" 1671 Slavík Ladislav TJ TAT. PODB.B"" 1455 1
2005/2006 4 Č TJ KLÁŠT. n/O.C"" 1671 Horák Petr ŠK MAGIC ŽATECB"" 1655 0
2005/2006 3 B TJ KLÁŠT. n/O.C"" 1671 Fyman Václav ŠK UNION LOUNYD"" 1
2005/2006 1 Č TJ KLÁŠT. n/O.C"" 1671 Marhan Jan TJ KLÁŠT. n/O.B"" 1567 1
2004/2005 8 B TJ Ostrov B 1591 Kužvart Jan Draci DDM K.V.B 1
2004/2005 6 B TJ Ostrov B 1591 Rak Pavel TJ Jiskra Nejdek 1688 0
2004/2005 4 Č TJ Ostrov B 1591 Rulák Jozef ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1
2004/2005 3 B TJ Ostrov B 1591 Mach Pavel TJ Caissa N.Role B 1
2004/2005 2 Č TJ Ostrov B 1591 Houska Jan TJ Sokol Teplá ½
2004/2005 1 B TJ Ostrov B 1591 Douda Čeněk TJ Ostrov C 1367 1
2003/2004 10 B TJ Ostrov B 1629 Latislav Martin Čechie Dalovice 1461 0
2003/2004 9 Č TJ Ostrov B 1629 Trapl Petr ŠK Kar.Vary C 1
2003/2004 8 B TJ Ostrov B 1629 Roubínek David KŠ-Tietz E 1
2003/2004 7 Č TJ Ostrov B 1629 Bachratý Stanislav Jiskra Nejdek 1657 ½
2003/2004 6 Č TJ Ostrov B 1629 Jíra Zdeněk TJ Ostrov C 1514 1
2003/2004 5 Č TJ Ostrov B 1629 Latislav Milan Čechie Dalovice 1791 0
2003/2004 4 B TJ Ostrov B 1629 Dienelt Emil ŠK Kar.Vary C 1
2003/2004 3 Č TJ Ostrov B 1629 Vlasák Lukáš KŠ-Tietz E 1520 1
2003/2004 1 B TJ Ostrov B 1629 Jíra Zdeněk TJ Ostrov C 1514 0