2020/2021 |
4 |
ŠK Chodov
|
1242 |
1442 |
Václavík Jan
|
ŠK Teplice
|
1825 |
1793 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2020/2021 |
3 |
ŠK Chodov
|
1242 |
1442 |
Mrkvan František
|
ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. B
|
1522 |
1635 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2020/2021 |
2 |
ŠK Chodov
|
1242 |
1442 |
Holub Adam
|
Siesta Solution Unichess B
|
1734 |
1709 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2020/2021 |
1 |
ŠK Chodov
|
1242 |
1442 |
Mádle Robin
|
TJ Bohemians Praha
|
1508 |
1558 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
11 |
ŠK Spartak Chodov
|
1272 |
1454 |
Bělaška Václav
|
Desko Liberec B
|
1367 |
1339 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
10 |
ŠK Spartak Chodov
|
1272 |
1454 |
Čuvala Tibor
|
Sokol Buštěhrad B
|
1378 |
1449 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
9 |
ŠK Spartak Chodov
|
1272 |
1454 |
Jodas Daniel
|
ŠK Libštát
|
1659 |
1667 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
8 |
ŠK Spartak Chodov
|
1272 |
1454 |
Hosová Sandra
|
Sokol Buštěhrad A
|
1326 |
1371 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
6 |
ŠK Spartak Chodov
|
1287 |
1547 |
Špička Petr
|
ŠK Karlovy Vary
|
1372 |
1449 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
5 |
ŠK Spartak Chodov
|
1287 |
1547 |
Hroch Jiří
|
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz
|
0 |
1185 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
4 |
ŠK Spartak Chodov
|
1286 |
1547 |
Kerej Junus Tulengaliuly
|
ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. B
|
0 |
1219 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
3 |
ŠK Spartak Chodov
|
1286 |
1547 |
Werner Quan Hong
|
ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. A
|
1699 |
1714 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
2 |
ŠK Spartak Chodov
|
1286 |
1547 |
Adámek Jiří
|
ŠK Česká Lípa
|
1106 |
1319 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
1 |
ŠK Spartak Chodov
|
1286 |
1547 |
Vydra Martin
|
ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice z. s.
|
1111 |
1248 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
1 |
ŠK Caissa Nová Role A
|
1286 |
1547 |
Hroch Jiří
|
KŠ Tietz C
|
2095 |
2077 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
8 |
ŠK Spartak Chodov A
|
1272 |
1454 |
Latislav Martin
|
TJ Ostrov
|
0 |
1581 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
7 |
ŠK Spartak Chodov A
|
1272 |
1454 |
Pilík Jaroslav
|
ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B
|
1531 |
1538 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
6 |
ŠK Spartak Chodov A
|
1272 |
1454 |
Haftar Bohdan
|
TJ Sokol Teplá
|
1239 |
1320 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
5 |
ŠK Spartak Chodov A
|
1287 |
1547 |
Střela Petr
|
TJ Tašovice B
|
0 |
1582 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
4 |
ŠK Spartak Chodov A
|
1293 |
1547 |
Kočí Vladimír
|
KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary D
|
1590 |
1614 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
3 |
ŠK Spartak Chodov A
|
1293 |
1547 |
Veselovský Miroslav
|
ŠK Karlovy Vary B
|
0 |
1661 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
9 |
ŠK Spartak Chodov
|
1306 |
1389 |
Vachulka Václav
|
TJ Baník Habartov B
|
1620 |
1552 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
8 |
ŠK Spartak Chodov
|
1306 |
1389 |
David Ladislav
|
TJ Tašovice B
|
1712 |
1731 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
7 |
ŠK Spartak Chodov
|
1306 |
1389 |
Ornet Tomáš
|
TJ Olympie Hroznětín
|
1625 |
1671 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
6 |
ŠK Spartak Chodov
|
1286 |
1389 |
Mader Roland
|
KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary D
|
1298 |
1409 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
5 |
ŠK Spartak Chodov
|
1306 |
1389 |
Kotlár Adrian
|
ŠK Global Sokolov
|
0 |
1250 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
3 |
ŠK Spartak Chodov
|
1306 |
1389 |
Klíma Václav
|
ŠK Karlovy Vary B
|
1734 |
1704 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
2 |
ŠK Spartak Chodov
|
1306 |
1389 |
Doležal Rudolf
|
ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B
|
1651 |
1676 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
9 |
ŠK Spartak Chodov A
|
1280 |
1271 |
Vachulka Václav
|
TJ Baník Habartov B
|
1575 |
1552 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
8 |
ŠK Spartak Chodov A
|
1280 |
1271 |
Uhlíř Zdeněk
|
TJ Tašovice B
|
0 |
1462 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
7 |
ŠK Spartak Chodov A
|
1280 |
1271 |
Tegda Vojtěch
|
KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary D
|
1261 |
1261 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
6 |
ŠK Spartak Chodov A
|
1284 |
1271 |
Horna Sáva
|
TJ Sokol Teplá
|
1456 |
1472 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
5 |
ŠK Spartak Chodov A
|
1296 |
1265 |
Bártová Eva
|
TJ Olympie Hroznětín A
|
0 |
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
4 |
ŠK Spartak Chodov A
|
1296 |
1265 |
Macho Miloslav
|
ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B
|
1707 |
1711 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
3 |
ŠK Spartak Chodov A
|
1296 |
1265 |
Pospíšil Adolf
|
ŠK Karlovy Vary B
|
1669 |
1598 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
2 |
ŠK Spartak Chodov A
|
1296 |
1265 |
Čornyj Milan
|
TJ Ostrov
|
1681 |
1646 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
1 |
ŠK Spartak Chodov A
|
1298 |
1265 |
Kotlár Adrian
|
ŠK Global Sokolov
|
0 |
1312 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
11 |
ŠK Spartak Chodov
|
1280 |
1271 |
Dvorný Tomáš
|
ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice
|
1414 |
1379 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
10 |
ŠK Spartak Chodov
|
1280 |
1271 |
Dolenský Štěpán
|
ŠK Libštát
|
1434 |
1550 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
9 |
ŠK Spartak Chodov
|
1280 |
1271 |
Rousek Jan
|
Siesta Solution Unichess
|
1480 |
1590 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
8 |
ŠK Spartak Chodov
|
1284 |
1271 |
Šíp Marek
|
ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L.
|
0 |
1525 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
7 |
ŠK Spartak Chodov
|
1284 |
1271 |
Václavík Jan
|
ŠK Teplice
|
1674 |
1678 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
6 |
ŠK Spartak Chodov
|
1296 |
1265 |
Patkoló Michal
|
ŠK DDM Postoloprty
|
0 |
1158 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
5 |
ŠK Spartak Chodov
|
1296 |
1265 |
Moura de Andrade Daniel
|
ŠK Karlovy Vary
|
1440 |
1513 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
4 |
ŠK Spartak Chodov
|
1298 |
1265 |
Šedá Michaela
|
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz
|
1022 |
1085 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
3 |
ŠK Spartak Chodov
|
1298 |
1265 |
Hadrava Lukáš
|
Sokol Buštěhrad
|
1250 |
1451 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
2 |
ŠK Spartak Chodov
|
1298 |
1265 |
Macháček Jan
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec
|
1462 |
1453 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
1 |
ŠK Spartak Chodov
|
1298 |
1265 |
Hauser Matthias
|
Desko Liberec B
|
1399 |
1323 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
9 |
ŠK Spartak Chodov B
|
1280 |
1271 |
Fiala Rostislav
|
TJ Olympie Hroznětín B
|
0 |
1432 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
8 |
ŠK Spartak Chodov B
|
1280 |
1271 |
Grieč Milan
|
TJ Olympie Hroznětín C
|
1605 |
1562 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
7 |
ŠK Spartak Chodov B
|
1280 |
1271 |
Kodet Jaromír
|
ŠK Karlovy Vary C
|
1337 |
1380 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
6 |
ŠK Spartak Chodov B
|
1280 |
1271 |
Zálešák Vojtěch
|
ŠK Valdštejn Cheb C
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
5 |
ŠK Spartak Chodov B
|
1280 |
1271 |
Tegda Vojtěch
|
KŠ Tietz E
|
1261 |
1261 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
4 |
ŠK Spartak Chodov B
|
1284 |
1271 |
Zbořil Petr
|
KŠ Tietz F
|
0 |
1274 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
2 |
ŠK Spartak Chodov B
|
1296 |
1265 |
Tezner Vincenc
|
ŠK Caissa Nová Role B
|
1488 |
1470 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
10 |
ŠK Chodov
|
1306 |
1389 |
Sysel František
|
Spartak Ústí n.L. B
|
0 |
1348 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
9 |
ŠK Chodov
|
1306 |
1389 |
Stejskal Michal
|
ŠK Libštát
|
1547 |
1546 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
8 |
ŠK Chodov
|
1286 |
1389 |
Václavík Jan
|
ŠK Teplice
|
1452 |
1513 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
7 |
ŠK Chodov
|
1286 |
1389 |
Přenosil Julián
|
1.Novoborský ŠK
|
1507 |
1610 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
6 |
ŠK Chodov
|
1306 |
1389 |
Švarc Kryštof
|
Sokol Buštěhrad A
|
1229 |
1216 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
5 |
ŠK Chodov
|
1306 |
1389 |
Hadrava Lukáš
|
Sokol Buštěhrad B
|
1085 |
1206 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
4 |
ŠK Chodov
|
1239 |
1342 |
Moura de Andrade Daniel
|
ŠK Karlovy Vary B
|
1438 |
1430 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
3 |
ŠK Chodov
|
1239 |
1342 |
Vltavský Jakub
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec
|
1491 |
1506 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
2 |
ŠK Chodov
|
1239 |
1342 |
Chaloupka Karel
|
Slavoj Litoměřice
|
1479 |
1567 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
1 |
ŠK Chodov
|
1239 |
1342 |
Hrabě Vojtěch
|
ŠK Praha Smíchov
|
1246 |
1287 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
10 |
ŠK Spartak Chodov B
|
|
1185 |
Kaválek Jiří
|
TJ Ostrov B
|
|
1422 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
9 |
ŠK Spartak Chodov B
|
|
1185 |
Pokora Lubomír
|
TJ Baník Habartov B
|
1866 |
1840 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
6 |
ŠK Spartak Chodov B
|
|
1185 |
Rezek Jan
|
KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary E
|
|
1367 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
7 |
ŠK Spartak Chodov C
|
|
1185 |
Beneš Jan
|
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz G
|
1717 |
1653 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
4 |
ŠK Spartak Chodov C
|
|
1185 |
Rudy Dominik
|
TJ Aš B
|
|
1213 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
3 |
ŠK Spartak Chodov C
|
|
1185 |
Bártová Eva
|
TJ Olympie Hroznětín B
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
1 |
ŠK Spartak Chodov C
|
|
1185 |
Pelech Ondřej
|
ŠK Valdštejn Cheb C
|
|
1000 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
11 |
Spartak Chodov
|
|
1185 |
Kufel Pavol
|
ŠK Teplice
|
|
1412 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
10 |
Spartak Chodov
|
|
1185 |
Balín Daniel
|
Spartak Ústí n. Labem
|
1546 |
1608 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
9 |
Spartak Chodov
|
|
1185 |
Ott Patrik
|
Slavoj Litoměřice
|
|
1042 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
3 |
ŠK Spartak Chodov C
|
|
1185 |
Zbořil Petr
|
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz F
|
|
1175 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
ŠK Spartak Chodov C
|
|
1185 |
Štěch Vladimír
|
ŠK Valdštejn Cheb C
|
|
1875 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
1 |
ŠK Spartak Chodov C
|
|
1185 |
Kačírek Jakub
|
TJ Sokol Teplá
|
1394 |
1394 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
9 |
ŠK Spartak Chodov B
|
|
1204 |
Husák Vasil
|
TJ Ostrov B
|
|
1565 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
7 |
ŠK Spartak Chodov B
|
|
1204 |
Špreňar Petr
|
ŠK K-servis Cheb A
|
|
1000 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
9 |
ŠK Spartak Chodov C
|
|
1204 |
Pospíšil Adolf
|
ŠK Karlovy Vary C
|
1698 |
1715 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
8 |
ŠK Spartak Chodov C
|
|
1204 |
Tauber Jiří
|
TJ Sokol Teplá
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
ŠK Spartak Chodov C
|
|
1204 |
Bártová Eva
|
TJ Olympie Hroznětín B
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
5 |
ŠK Spartak Chodov C
|
|
1204 |
Hájek Jiří
|
TJ Jiskra Aš B
|
|
1535 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
4 |
ŠK Spartak Chodov C
|
|
1204 |
Pilík Jaroslav
|
ŠK K-servis Cheb B
|
1544 |
1544 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
3 |
ŠK Spartak Chodov C
|
|
1204 |
Zbořil Petr
|
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz F
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
2 |
ŠK Spartak Chodov C
|
|
1204 |
Rezek Jan
|
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz E
|
|
1282 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
1 |
ŠK Spartak Chodov C
|
|
1204 |
Rosendorf Oldřich
|
TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO C
|
1534 |
1538 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
8 |
ŠK Spartak Chodov
|
|
1204 |
Šťastný Jakub
|
ŠK Teplice
|
1490 |
1201 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
7 |
ŠK Spartak Chodov
|
|
1204 |
Šmíd Pavel
|
Spartak Ústí n.L.
|
|
1526 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
ŠK Spartak Chodov
|
|
1204 |
Kačírek Jakub
|
ŠK Karlovy Vary
|
|
1232 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
5 |
ŠK Spartak Chodov
|
|
1204 |
Kůsa Jakub
|
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz
|
|
1250 |
½ |
soutěž
|