Hráč Žáčik Adam

Žáčik Adam

User Pic
Jméno: Žáčik Adam
Oddíl: Šachový klub Louny z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1333
Elo mezinárodní: 1336
ID: 43286
FIDE ID: 394602
Rok narození: 2004
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2020/2021 4 ŠK Louny - DDM Postoloprty 1336 1333 Kubín Lukáš Sokol Buštěhrad A 1418 1518 0
2020/2021 3 ŠK Louny - DDM Postoloprty 1336 1333 Hadrava Lukáš Sokol Buštěhrad B 1446 1450 0
2020/2021 2 ŠK Louny - DDM Postoloprty 1336 1333 Václavík Jan ŠK Teplice 1825 1793 0
2020/2021 1 ŠK Louny - DDM Postoloprty 1336 1333 Mrkvan František ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. B 1522 1635 0
2020/2021 1 ŠK Louny "D" -Postoloprty 1336 1333 Matoušek Josef ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1655 1626 0
2019/2020 9 ŠK Louny F - Postoloprty DDM 0 1198 Magnusek Zdeněk TJ Tatran Podbořany B 1507 1535 0
2019/2020 8 ŠK Louny F - Postoloprty DDM 0 1198 Rýgl David TJ Sokol Údlice D 1520 1563 0
2019/2020 7 ŠK Louny F - Postoloprty DDM 0 1198 Kubík Emil ŠK Slovan Jirkov B 1587 1576 0
2019/2020 5 ŠK Louny F - Postoloprty DDM 0 1160 Krupka Aleš ŠK Louny E - Postoloprty DDM 1173 1224 0
2019/2020 4 ŠK Louny F - Postoloprty DDM 0 1160 Šnábl Šimon TJ Sokol Údlice E 1428 1458 1
2019/2020 3 ŠK Louny F - Postoloprty DDM 0 1160 Hess Alexander ŠK Louny D 1391 1420 1
2019/2020 1 ŠK Louny F - Postoloprty DDM 0 1160 Veselý Jiří Krásnodvorská Myslivna 1492 1536 0
2018/2019 5 ŠK DDM Postoloprty "B" 0 1162 Kopřiva Richard ŠK Union Louny "C" 1562 1554 0
2017/2018 7 ŠK DDM POSTOLOPRTY "B" 0 1172 Chocholouš Jaroslav ŠK UNION LOUNY "D" 1543 1557 0
2017/2018 5 ŠK DDM POSTOLOPRTY "B" 0 1172 Semová Lada ŠK TEPLICE "C" 1264 1357 0
2016/2017 8 ŠK DDM Postoloprty "B" 1189 Čelko Milan Slovan Jirkov "B" 1452 0
2016/2017 7 ŠK DDM Postoloprty "B" 1189 Kalužný Jiří TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1843 1868 0
2016/2017 1 ŠK DDM Postoloprty "B" 1189 Begy Jan ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 0
2015/2016 10 Union Louny 1189 Malý Lukáš Sokol Buštěhrad B 1435 1417 0
2015/2016 9 Union Louny 1189 Beer Jiří ŠK Karlovy Vary 1412 1443 0
2015/2016 6 Union Louny 1189 Šťastný Jakub ŠK Teplice 1384 1389 0
2015/2016 5 Union Louny 1189 Šmíd Pavel Spartak Ústí­ n. Labem 1558 1548 0
2015/2016 4 Union Louny 1189 Ott Patrik Slavoj Litoměřice 1042 0
2015/2016 3 Union Louny 1189 Kůsa Jakub Spartak Chodov 1497 1551 0
2015/2016 2 Union Louny 1189 Antoš Jakub Sokol Domažlice 1278 0
2015/2016 1 Union Louny 1189 Polák Michal Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 1166 0
2015/2016 3 SK Union Louny B 1189 Jirotová Eliška KS Steti 1073 0
2015/2016 2 SK Union Louny B 1189 Capová Markéta TJ Klasterec nad Ohri 1022 0
2015/2016 1 SK Union Louny B 1189 Vobruba Pavel SK Spartak Usti n.L. B 1150 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK UNION Louny 1083 Balínová Nicol ŠK Spartak Ústí B 1000 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK UNION Louny 1083 Slavík Tomáš ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 1000 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK UNION Louny 1083 Burger Jonas ŠK Teplice B 1000 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Union Louny "C" 1083 Bakajsa Luboš TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "C" 1000 0