Hráč Horák Adam

Horák Adam

User Pic
Jméno: Horák Adam
Oddíl: TJ Desko Liberec
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1341
Elo mezinárodní: 1408
ID: 30547
FIDE ID: 350320
Rok narození: 2000
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2015/2016 9 Desko Liberec B 1408 1364 Hladík Karel Slavia Liberec A 1099 ½
2015/2016 8 Desko Liberec B 1408 1364 Romaniuk Vojtěch TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1061 ½
2015/2016 7 Desko Liberec B 1408 1364 Macháček Oldřich SK Libstat B 1314 1454 0
2015/2016 6 Desko Liberec B 1408 1364 Podzimek Adam TJ Bizuterie Jablonec n.N. 1366 1455 1
2015/2016 5 Desko Liberec B 1408 1364 Hurtík Matěj Novoborska Akademie C 1175 1428 0
2015/2016 4 Desko Liberec B 1408 1364 Dolenský Štěpán SK Libstat A 1436 1388 ½
2014/2015 10 Desko Liberec "C" 1408 1350 Paulus Václav Novoborská akademie "A" 1584 1485 1
2014/2015 9 Desko Liberec "C" 1408 1350 Podrazký Jan ZŠ a MŠ Josefův Důl 1000 1
2014/2015 8 Desko Liberec "C" 1408 1350 Podzimek Adam TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou 1363 1365 1
2014/2015 7 Desko Liberec "C" 1408 1350 Brůna Matouš TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1000 1
2014/2015 6 Desko Liberec "C" 1408 1350 Hladík Karel TJ Slavia Liberec 1079 1
2014/2015 5 Desko Liberec "C" 1408 1350 Sucharda Jan Novoborská akademie "D" 1093 1
2014/2015 4 Desko Liberec "C" 1408 1350 Dolenský Štěpán ŠK Libštát "A" 1332 0
2014/2015 3 Desko Liberec "C" 1408 1350 Hurtík Matěj Novoborská akademie "B" 1232 1
2014/2015 2 Desko Liberec "C" 1408 1350 Sichrovský Tomáš Novoborská akademie "C" 1250 ½
2014/2015 1 Desko Liberec "C" 1408 1350 Říha Martin ŠK Libštát "B" 1238 0
2013/2014 9 Desko Liberec B 1456 1338 Tulis Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička 1558 1600 0
2013/2014 8 Desko Liberec B 1456 1338 Žejdlík Erik 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1320 ½
2013/2014 7 Desko Liberec B 1456 1338 Přenosil Julián 1. Novoborský ŠK 1320 1
2012/2013 11 Desko Liberec B 1455 1449 Daněk Jakub Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 1250 1
2012/2013 10 Desko Liberec B 1455 1449 Kupsa Matěj ŠKM Lanškroun 1367 1
2012/2013 9 Desko Liberec B 1455 1449 Kořenová Karolína TJ Bohemians Praha C 1100 1
2012/2013 8 Desko Liberec B 1455 1449 Aubrecht Petr TJ Bohemians Praha B 1483 0
2012/2013 6 Desko Liberec B 1455 1449 Ambrožová Lucie TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1397 0
2012/2013 5 Desko Liberec B 1455 1449 Kosař Matěj ŠK Lípa 1641 1622 0
2012/2013 4 Desko Liberec B 1455 1449 Nosek Jan ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1706 1690 0
2012/2013 3 Desko Liberec B 1455 1449 Nešpůrek Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1250 1
2012/2013 2 Desko Liberec B 1455 1449 Novotný David Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 1422 0
2012/2013 1 Desko Liberec B 1455 1449 Plíva Petr 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1100 1
2011/2012 11 Desko Liberec B 1461 1461 Kolomý Štěpán TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1535 0
2011/2012 10 Desko Liberec B 1461 1461 Bílek Marek 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1250 1
2011/2012 9 Desko Liberec B 1461 1461 Cach Zdeněk 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1443 0
2011/2012 8 Desko Liberec B 1461 1461 Melichar Vojtěch 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1714 1778 0
2011/2012 7 Desko Liberec B 1461 1461 Nguyen Thai Dai Vu ŠK Praha-Smíchov 1406 1
2011/2012 5 Desko Liberec B 1461 1461 Chasák Jan Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 1381 ½
2011/2012 4 Desko Liberec B 1461 1461 Blažek Michal ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1342 0
2011/2012 3 Desko Liberec B 1461 1461 Novotný David TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1362 ½
2011/2012 2 Desko Liberec B 1461 1461 Marek Jiří Novoborská šachová akademie 1258 1
2011/2012 1 Desko Liberec B 1461 1461 Šuráň Jan ŠK PORG Praha 1250 1
2010/2011 7 Desko Liberec C 1384 Čermák Dominik Desko Liberec B 1000 ½
2010/2011 6 Desko Liberec C 1384 Frgalová Hana 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1377 0
2010/2011 5 Desko Liberec C 1384 Hofmanová Vilma 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1000 0
2010/2011 4 Desko Liberec C 1384 Štágl Matěj 1. Novoborský ŠK 1250 1
2010/2011 3 Desko Liberec C 1384 Boura Matěj Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1250 ½
2010/2011 2 Desko Liberec C 1384 Kablukov Vadim ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1250 0
2010/2011 1 Desko Liberec C 1384 Vítová Anna Sokol Hradec Králové 1250 ½