2017/2018 |
6 |
ŠK Libštát
|
1494 |
1495 |
Vydra Martin
|
Slavoj Litoměřice
|
1097 |
1255 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
5 |
ŠK Libštát
|
1494 |
1495 |
Schula Vojtěch
|
ŠK Praha Smíchov
|
0 |
1239 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
4 |
ŠK Libštát
|
1483 |
1504 |
Macháček Jan
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec
|
1519 |
1393 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
3 |
ŠK Libštát
|
1483 |
1504 |
Špička Petr
|
ŠK Karlovy Vary B
|
0 |
1207 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
2 |
ŠK Libštát
|
1483 |
1504 |
Sysel František
|
Spartak Ústí n.L. B
|
0 |
1335 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
1 |
ŠK Libštát
|
1483 |
1504 |
Mrišová Eliška
|
Spartak Ústí n.L. A
|
1691 |
1672 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
2 |
ŠK Libštát
|
1494 |
1495 |
Soběslavský Roman
|
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C"
|
1705 |
1683 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
1 |
ŠK Libštát
|
1483 |
1504 |
Werner Roman
|
TJ Krásná Lípa
|
1591 |
1632 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
5 |
ŠK Libštát
|
1519 |
1316 |
Tancer Miroslav
|
TJ Jiskra Tanvald
|
1684 |
1721 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
3 |
ŠK Libštát
|
1519 |
1316 |
Šlechta Jan
|
TJ Slavia Liberec
|
1763 |
1753 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
2 |
ŠK Libštát
|
1519 |
1316 |
Konopka Lukáš
|
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C"
|
1892 |
1947 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
11 |
ŠK Libštát
|
1519 |
1316 |
Mašek Arnošt
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N.
|
1643 |
1765 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
9 |
ŠK Libštát
|
1519 |
1316 |
Horák Josef
|
TJ Jiskra Tanvald
|
2110 |
2042 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
8 |
ŠK Libštát
|
1519 |
1316 |
Grindler Miloslav
|
ŠK Česká Lípa
|
1443 |
1626 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
7 |
ŠK Libštát
|
1519 |
1316 |
Novák Jan
|
Desko Liberec "B"
|
1773 |
1757 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
4 |
ŠK Libštát
|
1519 |
1316 |
Matůšů Dalibor
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec
|
1883 |
1890 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
3 |
ŠK Libštát
|
1519 |
1316 |
Hübner Petr
|
TJ Slavia Liberec
|
1809 |
1848 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
ŠK Libštát
|
1519 |
1316 |
Groh Jiří
|
Desko Liberec "A"
|
1981 |
1999 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
1 |
ŠK Libštát
|
1519 |
1316 |
Lamač Stanislav
|
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D"
|
1819 |
1870 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
10 |
ŠK Libštát B
|
1519 |
1316 |
Tancer Miroslav
|
TJ Jiskra Tanvald B
|
1684 |
1721 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
9 |
ŠK Libštát B
|
1519 |
1316 |
Mikolášek Jan
|
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. B
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
8 |
ŠK Libštát B
|
1519 |
1316 |
Skalický David
|
TJ Sokol Víchová
|
|
1525 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
7 |
ŠK Libštát B
|
1519 |
1316 |
Lelek Jaroslav
|
TJ Bižu Jablonec n.N. B
|
|
1516 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
6 |
ŠK Libštát B
|
1519 |
1316 |
Ježek Luděk
|
ŠK Zikuda Turnov F
|
1718 |
1759 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
5 |
ŠK Libštát B
|
1519 |
1316 |
Tancer Miroslav
|
TJ Jiskra Tanvald B
|
1684 |
1721 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
4 |
ŠK Libštát B
|
1519 |
1316 |
Hanuš Jan
|
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. B
|
1379 |
1433 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
3 |
ŠK Libštát B
|
1519 |
1316 |
Fišera Jakub
|
TJ Sokol Víchová
|
|
1462 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
ŠK Libštát B
|
1519 |
1316 |
Zadražil Filip
|
TJ Bižu Jablonec n.N. B
|
1500 |
1531 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
1 |
ŠK Libštát B
|
1519 |
1316 |
Macháček Oldřich
|
ŠK Zikuda Turnov F
|
1314 |
1454 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
9 |
SK Libstat B
|
1519 |
1316 |
Sichrovský Tomáš
|
Novoborska Akademie C
|
|
1282 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
8 |
SK Libstat B
|
1519 |
1316 |
Dolenský Filip
|
SK Libstat A
|
|
1291 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
7 |
SK Libstat B
|
1519 |
1316 |
Bulíř Martin
|
Desko Liberec B
|
1260 |
1292 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
6 |
SK Libstat B
|
1519 |
1316 |
Paulus Václav
|
Novoborska Akademie B
|
1561 |
1549 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
5 |
SK Libstat B
|
1519 |
1316 |
Stupka David
|
Slavie Liberec B
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
4 |
SK Libstat B
|
1519 |
1316 |
Faistauer Jakub
|
Slavia Liberec A
|
|
1080 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
3 |
SK Libstat B
|
1519 |
1316 |
Podrazký Jan
|
TJ Jiskra Tanvald
|
1253 |
1263 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
1 |
SK Libstat B
|
1519 |
1316 |
Vltavský Jakub
|
TJ Bizuterie Jablonec n.N.
|
1461 |
1400 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
11 |
ŠK Libštát
|
|
1238 |
Grindler Miloslav
|
ŠK Česká Lípa
|
|
1647 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
8 |
ŠK Libštát
|
|
1238 |
Šír Vojtěch
|
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J.
|
|
1464 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
ŠK Libštát
|
|
1238 |
Novák Jan
|
Desko Liberec "A"
|
1954 |
1977 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
11 |
ŠK Libštát "B"
|
|
1238 |
Hřeben David
|
Novoborská akademie "D"
|
|
1094 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
10 |
ŠK Libštát "B"
|
|
1238 |
Dolenský Štěpán
|
ŠK Libštát "A"
|
|
1332 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
9 |
ŠK Libštát "B"
|
|
1238 |
Volenec Jakub
|
Novoborská akademie "B"
|
|
1408 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
8 |
ŠK Libštát "B"
|
|
1238 |
Doubek Jakub
|
Novoborská akademie "C"
|
1357 |
1357 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
7 |
ŠK Libštát "B"
|
|
1238 |
Šturma Josef
|
TJ Slavia Liberec
|
|
1091 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
ŠK Libštát "B"
|
|
1238 |
Hejduk Miroslav
|
Desko Liberec "B"
|
1735 |
1767 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
5 |
ŠK Libštát "B"
|
|
1238 |
Draboň Filip
|
Novoborská akademie "A"
|
1307 |
1520 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
4 |
ŠK Libštát "B"
|
|
1238 |
Černohorský Radek
|
ZŠ a MŠ Josefův Důl
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
3 |
ŠK Libštát "B"
|
|
1238 |
Podzimek Adam
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
|
1363 |
1365 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
2 |
ŠK Libštát "B"
|
|
1238 |
Romaniuk Vojtěch
|
TJ Jiskra Tanvald
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
1 |
ŠK Libštát "B"
|
|
1238 |
Horák Adam
|
Desko Liberec "C"
|
1408 |
1350 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
9 |
ŠK Libštát
|
|
1000 |
Hofman Kryštof
|
Novoborská šachová akademie "B"
|
|
1320 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
8 |
ŠK Libštát
|
|
1000 |
Přenosil Julián
|
Česká Lípa
|
|
1320 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
7 |
ŠK Libštát
|
|
1000 |
Laštovka Jakub
|
Desko Liberec "D"
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
6 |
ŠK Libštát
|
|
1000 |
Peřina Jan
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
5 |
ŠK Libštát
|
|
1000 |
Podrazký David
|
TJ Jiskra Tanvald
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
4 |
ŠK Libštát
|
|
1000 |
Hladík Karel
|
TJ Slavia Liberec
|
|
1090 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
3 |
ŠK Libštát
|
|
1000 |
Čadílek Vojtěch
|
ZŠ a MŠ Josefův Důl
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
2 |
ŠK Libštát
|
|
1000 |
Simonian Pavel
|
Desko Liberec "C"
|
|
1100 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
1 |
ŠK Libštát
|
|
1000 |
Podrazil Petr
|
ZŠ Partyzánská Česká Lípa
|
|
1100 |
1 |
soutěž
|