Hráč Ranný Lukáš

Ranný Lukáš

User Pic
Jméno: Ranný Lukáš
Oddíl: ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1526
Elo mezinárodní: 1512
ID: 39587
FIDE ID: 387398
Rok narození: 2003
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2016/2017 5 ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové, z.s. 1479 1586 Faltýnek David Sokol Hradec Králové 1467 1254 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové B 1479 1586 Šolc Filip ŠŠPM Lipky HK 1887 1933 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové B 1479 1586 Zdechovský Tobiáš DDM Třebechovice p/O 1727 1727 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové B 1479 1586 Pražák Viktor ŠK Lípa B 1238 1435 0
2015/2016 11 ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1479 1586 Mikule Zdeněk TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1658 1678 1
2015/2016 10 ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1479 1586 Mansfeld Jaromír TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1398 1
2015/2016 9 ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1479 1586 Vít Ondřej TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1449 1453 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1479 1586 Rýdl Jan ŠK AD Jičín E 1100 0
2015/2016 6 ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1479 1586 Stejskal Michal TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1285 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1479 1586 Mareš Štěpán TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1555 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1479 1586 Kůtek Jiří TJ SKP Valdice 1474 1487 1
2015/2016 9 ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové "C" 1479 1586 Karásek Tomáš TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov "B" 1658 1683 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové "C" 1479 1586 Groh Ladislav TJ Lázně Bělohrad "B" - Choteč 1690 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové "C" 1479 1586 Pražák Patrik ŠK Lípa "E" 1618 1593 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové "C" 1479 1586 Kratochvíl Jiří ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové "B" 1843 1787 0
2015/2016 10 ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové 1479 1586 Krtička Jakub ŠK Lípa - DDM Hradec Králové 1174 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové 1479 1586 Němeček Pavel DDM Symfonie Poděbrady 1375 1349 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové 1479 1586 Paulus Václav Novoborská šachová akademie 1561 1549 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové 1479 1586 Jílek Marcel ŠK AD Jičín 1330 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové 1479 1586 Šmajzrová Veronika ŠK Ústí n. O. 1450 1340 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové 1479 1586 Brejša Adam ŠKM Lanškroun 1439 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové 1479 1586 Brokl Daniel TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1451 1522 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové 1479 1586 Pešek Patrik ŠK Hlinsko 1435 1421 0
2014/2015 11 ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hr. Králové B 1152 Hruban Oliver 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1071 1
2014/2015 10 ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hr. Králové B 1152 Doubrava Petr TJ ŠK Libina 1000 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hr. Králové B 1152 Nešpůrek Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1289 1477 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hr. Králové B 1152 Málková Barbora ŠKM Lanškroun 1100 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hr. Králové B 1152 Bílek Jaroslav Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 1000 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hr. Králové B 1152 Mach David TJ Bohemians Praha B 1000 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hr. Králové B 1152 Němeček Pavel DDM Symfonie Poděbrady 1278 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hr. Králové B 1152 Pražák Viktor ŠK Lípa 1313 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hr. Králové B 1152 Kabelka Tomáš ŠK AD Jičín 1233 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK ORTEX-RETA C Hradec Králové 1152 Novotný Otto TJ Sokol Hradec Králové C 1424 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK ORTEX-RETA C Hradec Králové 1152 Rybář Josef TJ Sokol Hradec Králové D 1622 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové C 1100 Petr Pavel TJ Sokol Hradec Králové D 1547 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové C 1100 Rejmont Vladimír ŠK Lípa E 1664 0
2012/2013 7 ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové C 1100 Holáň Matěj ŠK Lípa C 1000 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové C 1100 Janouch Jáchym Štěpán ŠK AD Jičín B 1100 0
2012/2013 5 ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové C 1100 Zdechovský Tobiáš DDM Třebechovice p.O. 1000 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové C 1100 Koníček Jindřich ŠK Lípa D 1000 0
2012/2013 2 ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové C 1100 Holda Adam TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1000 0
2012/2013 1 ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové C 1100 Brožová Šárka Podzvičinská šachová škola B 1000 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK ORTEX-RETA C Hradec Králové 1100 Vít Jakub TJ Sokol Hradec Králové C 1250 0
2012/2013 5 ŠK ORTEX-RETA C Hradec Králové 1100 Kudrna Miroslav Sokol Dubenec 1587 0
2012/2013 3 ŠK ORTEX-RETA C Hradec Králové 1100 Novotný Otto TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B 1497 0