Hráč Konopka Jakub

Konopka Jakub

User Pic
Jméno: Konopka Jakub
Oddíl: ŠK Dobruška
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1651
Elo mezinárodní: 1628
ID: 29432
FIDE ID: 369683
Rok narození: 1991
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2016/2017 11 ŠK Dobruška 1655 1669 Cvejn Jaroslav Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A 1689 1715 ½
2016/2017 10 ŠK Dobruška 1655 1669 Kuneš Jan TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1872 1895 0
2016/2017 9 ŠK Dobruška 1655 1669 Slavík Jan DDM Třebechovice p. O. B 1925 1932 0
2016/2017 7 ŠK Dobruška 1655 1669 Innemann František Panda Rychnov n. Kn. B 1892 1881 0
2015/2016 10 ŠK Dobruška 1655 1669 Gloser David ŠK Lípa C 1876 1808 0
2015/2016 9 ŠK Dobruška 1655 1669 Havrda Josef TJ Jiskra Česká Skalice 1812 1797 0
2015/2016 6 ŠK Dobruška 1655 1669 Cerha Petr PŠ TJ Náchod C 1706 1717 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK Dobruška 1655 1669 Rejnuš Josef TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B 1593 1550 1
2014/2015 11 ŠK Dobruška 1671 1671 Jedličková Petra ŠK Lípa C 1634 1668 1
2014/2015 10 ŠK Dobruška 1671 1671 Vít Jakub Sokol Hradec Králové B 1646 1674 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK Dobruška 1671 1671 Cvejn Jaroslav Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou A 1724 1736 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK Dobruška 1671 1671 Mařák David DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem B 1717 1717 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK Dobruška 1671 1671 Chasák Jan Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1607 1617 0
2013/2014 10 ŠK Dobruška 1594 Cvejn Jaroslav TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 1750 1756 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK Dobruška 1594 Klázar Václav TJ Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec 1753 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK Dobruška 1594 Vlasák Ladislav TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1813 1803 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Dobruška 1594 Kubec Jiří Jiskra Česká Skalice 1705 1810 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK Dobruška 1594 Blažek Tomáš DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A 1849 1843 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK Dobruška 1594 Dusbaba Petr PŠ TJ Náchod C 1842 1807 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK Dobruška 1594 Splítek Luboš TJ Sokol Hradec Králové A 1797 1807 ½
2012/2013 11 ŠK DOBRUŠKA 1574 Kuneš Jan JISKRA JAROMĚŘ B 1884 1866 0
2012/2013 10 ŠK DOBRUŠKA 1574 Borůvka Vladimír TJ SOKOL VRCHOVINY A 1662 1
2012/2013 9 ŠK DOBRUŠKA 1574 Dostálek Petr DDM KOSTELEC NAD ORLICÍ A 1695 1700 0
2012/2013 8 ŠK DOBRUŠKA 1574 Křeček Karel JISKRA ČESKÁ SKALICE 1592 0
2012/2013 7 ŠK DOBRUŠKA 1574 Kosinka Jakub P.Š. TJ NÁCHOD D 1000 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK DOBRUŠKA 1574 Žitná Aneta DDM TŘEBECHOVICE POD OREBEM B 1548 1385 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK DOBRUŠKA 1574 Krupica Zdeněk ŠO K a.s. KUNVALD A 1518 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠK DOBRUŠKA 1574 Jungwirth Stanislav SOKOL JUKOV ČERVENÝ KOSTELEC 1665 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠK DOBRUŠKA 1574 Pražák Pavel ŠK LÍPA C 1860 1838 1
2012/2013 1 ŠK DOBRUŠKA 1574 Vágner Patrik SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD C 1756 1754 ½
2011/2012 11 ŠK DOBRUŠKA 1585 Duch Robert TJ HRONOV B 1880 1875 0
2011/2012 10 ŠK DOBRUŠKA 1585 Pultar Stanislav JISKRA JAROMĚŘ B 1877 1894 0
2011/2012 9 ŠK DOBRUŠKA 1585 Palla Rostislav SPARTAK RYCHNOV A 1758 1767 0
2011/2012 8 ŠK DOBRUŠKA 1585 Hejzlar Zdeněk SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD B 1880 1863 0
2011/2012 5 ŠK DOBRUŠKA 1585 Dostálek Petr KOSTELEC NAD ORLICÍ A 1721 1716 ½
2011/2012 4 ŠK DOBRUŠKA 1585 Martinec Pavel TŘEBECHOVICE B 1655 0
2011/2012 3 ŠK DOBRUŠKA 1585 Dusbaba Petr NIKI TJ NÁCHOD C 1841 1808 0
2011/2012 2 ŠK DOBRUŠKA 1585 Vochozka Jindřich SLAVIA HRADEC KR. D 1753 1787 0
2011/2012 1 ŠK DOBRUŠKA 1585 Křeček Karel ČESKÁ SKALICE A 1601 1
2010/2011 11 ŠK Dobruška 1572 Hejzlar Zdeněk Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1824 0
2010/2011 10 ŠK Dobruška 1572 Splítek Luboš ŠK Polymar Lípa D 1800 0
2010/2011 9 ŠK Dobruška 1572 Jánský Pavel Jiskra Česká Skalice 1865 0
2010/2011 8 ŠK Dobruška 1572 Baťka Jan DDM Třebechovice p.Or. 1864 0
2010/2011 4 ŠK Dobruška 1572 Miler Jan Slovan Broumov B 1686 1
2010/2011 3 ŠK Dobruška 1572 Mata Michal Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec 1643 0
2010/2011 2 ŠK Dobruška 1572 Palla Rostislav TJ Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 1721 1
2010/2011 1 ŠK Dobruška 1572 Chmelař Vítězslav DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1558 1
2009/2010 8 Panda Veolia ARTCO RK C 1504 Hubka Luboš Jiskra Jaroměř B 2010 0
2009/2010 9 ŠK Dobruška 1504 Hovad Václav TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1745 1
2009/2010 8 ŠK Dobruška 1504 Divíšek Václav Sokol Javornice 1394 1
2009/2010 7 ŠK Dobruška 1504 Provazník Josef ŠK DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1428 1
2009/2010 4 ŠK Dobruška 1504 DDM Týniště nad Orlicí 1
2009/2010 3 ŠK Dobruška 1504 Mihulková Dana ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí 0
2009/2010 2 ŠK Dobruška 1504 Tobiška Jaroslav ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1284 1
2009/2010 1 ŠK Dobruška 1504 Cvejn Jaroslav TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 1707 1
2008/2009 9 ŠK Dobruška 1433 Štancl Jiří ŠK DDM Týniště nad Orlicí 1452 ½
2008/2009 8 ŠK Dobruška 1433 Blažek Tomáš ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí 1812 ½
2008/2009 7 ŠK Dobruška 1433 Andrés Jaroslav Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 1788 1
2008/2009 6 ŠK Dobruška 1433 Hybš Karel Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1603 ½
2008/2009 5 ŠK Dobruška 1433 Heřman Ondřej Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou E 1250 0
2008/2009 4 ŠK Dobruška 1433 Nosek Jakub Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou D 1512 ½
2008/2009 3 ŠK Dobruška 1433 Michalička Václav ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1456 1
2008/2009 2 ŠK Dobruška 1433 Kubec Oldřich Sokol Javornice 1653 ½
2008/2009 1 ŠK Dobruška 1433 Dostálek Petr DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1598 ½
2007/2008 10 Jiskra Jaroměř B 1416 Kuchař Leoš Masporex TJ Náchod D 1659 1
2007/2008 6 Jiskra Jaroměř B 1416 Novák Pavel TJ Hronov B 1624 ½
2007/2008 4 Jiskra Jaroměř B 1416 Matoulek Jaroslav DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1560 0
2007/2008 11 ŠK Dobruška 1416 Macháň Jan Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou D 1364 ½
2007/2008 10 ŠK Dobruška 1416 Kubec Oldřich Sokol Javornice 1677 ½
2007/2008 9 ŠK Dobruška 1416 Cvejn Jaroslav TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 1656 ½
2007/2008 8 ŠK Dobruška 1416 Palla Rostislav TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1743 0
2007/2008 7 ŠK Dobruška 1416 Štancl Jiří DDM Týniště nad Orlicí 0
2007/2008 6 ŠK Dobruška 1416 Štolba Oldřich ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí 1505 0
2007/2008 4 ŠK Dobruška 1416 Dostálek Petr DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1596 0
2007/2008 3 ŠK Dobruška 1416 Tobiška Jaroslav ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1100 1
2007/2008 2 ŠK Dobruška 1416 Hartman Vítek Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou F 1250 1
2007/2008 1 ŠK Dobruška 1416 Petráněk Stanislav Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou E 1
2006/2007 7 M-Team Jiskra Jaroměř Beneš Milan ŠK+DDM Vysoké Mýto 1818 0
2006/2007 6 M-Team Jiskra Jaroměř Šrejber Michal TJ Jiskra Hořice 1886 0
2006/2007 5 M-Team Jiskra Jaroměř Krtouš Zdeněk ŠŠ Desko Liberec B 1437 ½
2006/2007 4 M-Team Jiskra Jaroměř Marek Michal ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1392 1
2006/2007 3 M-Team Jiskra Jaroměř Petráž Martin Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1927 0
2006/2007 2 M-Team Jiskra Jaroměř Kracík Tomáš Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 1809 0
2006/2007 1 M-Team Jiskra Jaroměř Bednář Marcel SK Žamberk 1923 0
2006/2007 11 Jiskra Jaroměř B Burdilák Milan Niki TJ Náchod C 1681 0
2006/2007 11 ŠK Dobruška Ruffer Václav TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1546 ½
2006/2007 10 ŠK Dobruška Opička Jan Sokol Javornice 1557 0
2006/2007 9 ŠK Dobruška Petráněk Stanislav Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou E 1
2006/2007 8 ŠK Dobruška Zahradník Tomáš Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou D 1309 1
2006/2007 5 ŠK Dobruška Dostálek Petr ŠK DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A 1577 0
2006/2007 4 ŠK Dobruška Štichauer Pavel ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí 1
2006/2007 3 ŠK Dobruška Tobiška Martin DDM Týniště nad Orlicí ½
2006/2007 2 ŠK Dobruška Kopecká Eliška ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1100 1
2006/2007 1 ŠK Dobruška Eliáš Jiří TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 1443 0
2005/2006 10 ŠK Dobruška Eliáš Jiří TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou "C" 0
2005/2006 9 ŠK Dobruška Ruffer Václav TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou "B" 1520 1
2005/2006 7 ŠK Dobruška Kožúšek Daniel Panda ART Rychnov nad Kněžnou "E" 1
2005/2006 5 ŠK Dobruška Ptáček Bohumil ŠK DDM Týniště nad Orlicí 1
2005/2006 3 ŠK Dobruška ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí 1
2005/2006 1 ŠK Dobruška Horníček Petr Panda Horníček Rychnov nad Kněžnou "C" 1282 0