Hráč Škaloud Dušan

Škaloud Dušan

User Pic
Jméno: Škaloud Dušan
Oddíl: ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1941
Elo mezinárodní: 1935
ID: 2164
FIDE ID: 339610
Rok narození: 1972
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2016/2017 5 ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové, z.s. 1931 1955 Walter Jaroslav Sokol Hradec Králové 1679 1710 1
2016/2017 4 ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové, z.s. 1931 1955 Falta Eduard TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1737 1
2016/2017 2 ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové, z.s. 1931 1955 Dudek Jaromír Šachový klub Sobotka 2009, o.s. 1691 1699 1
2016/2017 1 ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové, z.s. 1931 1955 Košťálek Vlastislav TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1669 1665 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1931 1955 Blažek Martin TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1794 1738 0
2015/2016 6 ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1931 1955 Kapras Lukáš TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1707 1740 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1931 1955 Rozkovec Ludvík TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1765 1759 1
2011/2012 10 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 1942 Dvořák Adam ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 1920 1912 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 1942 Lipavský Dušan ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2023 2006 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1942 Svída Rostislav TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem 1812 1794 ½
2010/2011 4 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1940 Hájek Jiří ŠK Polymar Lípa A 2136 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1940 Saučuk Martin TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem 1878 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1938 Duch Robert TJ Hronov 1871 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 1938 Štolba Miloš Stadion Kutná Hora 2056 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 1938 Krtouš Zdeněk Desko Liberec 1830 0
2008/2009 4 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1930 Koza Misha ŠK Lípa A 1940 1
2007/2008 4 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 1920 Doležal Radoslav TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 1952 1
2006/2007 10 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1934 Kubec Jiří Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1838 0
2006/2007 9 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1934 Bém David Jiskra Jaroměř B 1844 0
2006/2007 1 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1934 Mrověc Jan TJ Hronov B 2060 0
2005/2006 8 ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové A 1936 Plodek Petr Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1860 1
2005/2006 6 ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové A 1936 Pinkava Josef Maspork TJ Náchod 1961 ½
2005/2006 3 ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové A 1936 Humlíček Vojtěch Sokol Hradec Králové 1956 0
2005/2006 1 ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové A 1936 Bažant Zdeněk Niki TJ Náchod 1883 0