Hráč Brückmann Jan Gregor

Brückmann Jan Gregor

User Pic
Jméno: Brückmann Jan Gregor
Oddíl: SK Slavia Orlová
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1425
Elo mezinárodní: 1281
ID: 45067
FIDE ID: 23706899
Rok narození: 2006
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 3 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1320 1425 Pazdziora Tadeusz SK Stonava 1735 1758 0
2019/2020 1 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1320 1425 Zimniok Zdeněk ŠK Karviná "C" 1738 1711 0
2019/2020 5 SK Slavia Orlová 1281 1425 Bartečková Valérie BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek D 1169 1219 ½
2019/2020 4 SK Slavia Orlová 1281 1425 Horková Tereza BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek C 1327 1341 ½
2018/2019 7 SK Slavia Orlová B 1155 1269 Londin Martin SK Prostějov 1350 1460 0
2018/2019 6 SK Slavia Orlová B 1155 1269 Lapčík Roman ŠK Staré Město B 1246 1327 0
2018/2019 5 SK Slavia Orlová B 1184 1386 Richterová Julie ŠK Kuřim A 1786 1739 0
2018/2019 4 SK Slavia Orlová B 1184 1386 Richter Rudolf ŠK Kuřim B 1486 1564 0
2018/2019 3 SK Slavia Orlová B 1175 1386 Randus Antonín TJ Sokol Ústí 1327 1518 0
2018/2019 2 SK Slavia Orlová B 1175 1386 Hobza Vojtěch ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1281 1257 0
2018/2019 1 SK Slavia Orlová B 1175 1386 Trojan Matyáš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek C 1261 1263 0
2018/2019 9 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1155 1269 Vacek Antonín Viktorie Bohumín 0 0 0
2018/2019 10 SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1155 1269 Nezval Jiří Slovan Havířov "D" 1310 1409 ½
2018/2019 7 SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1155 1269 Brhel Zdeněk Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "D" 0 1320 1
2018/2019 5 SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1184 1386 Nezval Jiří Slovan Havířov "D" 1310 1409 ½
2018/2019 2 SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1136 1386 Brhel Zdeněk Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "D" 0 1314 1
2017/2018 9 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1051 1004 Lipus Drahomír Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "C" 1485 1462 0
2017/2018 8 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1051 1004 Szotek Josef ŠK Karviná "C" 1958 1979 ½
2017/2018 5 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1051 1004 Havlíček Jiří TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1302 1285 0
2017/2018 3 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1051 1004 Polka Bohumil Baník Havířov "D" 1606 1555 0
2017/2018 1 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1100 1113 Roček Lukáš SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1101 1180 ½
2017/2018 6 SK Slavia Orlová G 1051 1004 Stonawski Krystian Slavoj Český Těšín C 1087 1100 1
2017/2018 1 SK Slavia Orlová G 1100 1113 Stonawski Krystian Slavoj Český Těšín C 1173 1016 1
2016/2017 9 Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "B" 1000 Mika Ondřej SK Slavia Orlová "G" 0
2016/2017 4 Rychvaldsky spolek sachovy 1945 D 1000 Polka Bohumil TJ Banik Havirov D 1620 1609 0
2016/2017 2 Rychvaldsky spolek sachovy 1945 D 1000 Roček Matyáš SK Slavia Orlova CH 1034 0
2015/2016 7 OS Rychvald "B" 1000 SK Slavia Orlova "E" 1
2015/2016 4 OS Rychvald "B" 1000 Egert Vlastimil TJ Banik Havirov "C" 1714 1811 0
2015/2016 10 OS Rychvald D 1000 Majerčík Saša TJ Slovan Havířov D 1000 ½
2015/2016 8 OS Rychvald D 1000 Roček Matyáš SK Slavia Orlová G 1034 0
2015/2016 5 OS Rychvald D 1000 Malik Radim TJ Slovan Havířov D 1000 1
2015/2016 4 OS Rychvald D 1000 Kruczek Wojciech SK Slavia Orlová H 1681 1
2015/2016 1 OS Rychvald D 1000 Pavlas Martin Baník Havířov D 1000 0