2018/2019 |
4 |
TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí
|
1636 |
1636 |
Hejda Martin
|
VŠTE České Budějovice A
|
1730 |
1735 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
11 |
Spartak Sezimovo Ústí
|
0 |
1416 |
Brožek Karel
|
Sn Jindřichův Hradec
|
1654 |
1754 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
5 |
Spartak Sezimovo Ústí
|
0 |
1416 |
Hájek Bohumír
|
ČZ Strakonice B
|
1699 |
1698 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
3 |
Spartak Sezimovo Ústí
|
0 |
1416 |
Budil Miloslav
|
Sokol Tábor B
|
1790 |
1849 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
6 |
Spartak Sezimovo Ústí
|
|
1401 |
Hanzal Pavel
|
ŠK Týn n. Vlt.
|
|
1582 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
4 |
Spartak Sezimovo Ústí
|
|
1401 |
Dufek Tomáš
|
Jiskra Třeboň
|
|
1519 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
Spartak Sezimovo Ústí
|
|
1401 |
Nevoral Petr
|
Silon Sezimovo Ústí
|
|
1474 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
6 |
Spartak Sezimovo Ústí
|
|
1401 |
Žáček Jiří
|
ČZ Strakonice B
|
|
1785 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
4 |
Spartak Sezimovo Ústí
|
|
1401 |
Sup Pavel
|
DDM Písek
|
|
1591 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
8 |
Spartak Sezimovo Ústí
|
|
1380 |
Hrubant Miloslav
|
ŠS Reality Horňák Bechyně B
|
|
1647 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
7 |
Spartak Sezimovo Ústí
|
|
1380 |
Plucar Jiří
|
Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B
|
|
1548 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
5 |
Spartak Sezimovo Ústí
|
|
1380 |
Nevoral Petr
|
Silon Sezimovo Ústí
|
|
1476 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
3 |
Spartak Sezimovo Ústí
|
|
1380 |
Plucar Jiří
|
Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B
|
|
1548 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
7 |
TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí
|
|
1384 |
Dolanský Lukáš
|
Šk Český Krumlov
|
1590 |
1792 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
8 |
Spartak Sezimovo Ústí B
|
|
1361 |
Hostaša Petr
|
Silon Sezimovo Ústí B
|
1516 |
1504 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
6 |
Spartak Sezimovo Ústí B
|
|
1361 |
Motalík Jan
|
ŠACHklub Tábor B
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
3 |
Spartak Sezimovo Ústí B
|
|
1361 |
Eliášek Milan
|
DDM "D" Písek
|
|
1628 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
6 |
Spartak Sezimovo Ústí
|
|
1366 |
Říha František
|
Sokol Platan Písek B
|
|
1795 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
6 |
Spartak Sezimovo Ústí B
|
|
1366 |
Humhal Jakub
|
Šachklub Simopt Tábor B
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
2 |
Spartak Sezimovo Ústí B
|
|
1366 |
Severa Jiří
|
Sokol Tábor Senioři
|
|
1594 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
9 |
TJ Spartak Mas Sezimovo Ústí B
|
|
1388 |
Troják Benedikt
|
ŠACHklub Tábor C
|
|
1250 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
8 |
TJ Spartak Mas Sezimovo Ústí B
|
|
1388 |
Trachta Václav
|
ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň
|
|
1632 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
4 |
TJ Spartak Mas Sezimovo Ústí B
|
|
1388 |
Bartos Jan
|
Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B
|
|
1899 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
2 |
TJ Spartak Mas Sezimovo Ústí B
|
|
1388 |
Kanděra Miroslav
|
Sokol Suchdol nad Lužnicí
|
|
1321 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
1 |
TJ Spartak Mas Sezimovo Ústí B
|
|
1388 |
Jelínek František
|
Spartak Soběslav B
|
|
1550 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
9 |
Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí
|
|
1383 |
Streďák Josef
|
Sokol Platan Písek
|
|
1818 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
8 |
Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí
|
|
1397 |
Havlůj Zdeněk
|
Sokol Tábor B
|
|
2070 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
4 |
Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí
|
|
1397 |
Odehnal Jaroslav
|
Sokol Tábor C
|
|
1912 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
1 |
Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí
|
|
1397 |
Vykoukal František
|
ŠK Český Krumlov
|
|
1883 |
0 |
soutěž
|