Hráč Jakoubek Jakub

Jakoubek Jakub

User Pic
Jméno: Jakoubek Jakub
Oddíl: Šachový klub Rapid Pardubice, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1437
Elo mezinárodní: 1475
ID: 33174
FIDE ID: 332879
Rok narození: 1995
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2013/2014 7 Rapid Pardubice F 1478 1438 Melichar Zdeněk 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1404 1431 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 9 Rapid Pardubice G 1562 1553 Janoušek Ladislav NOPO Miřetice 1489 0 soutěž
2012/2013 8 Rapid Pardubice G 1562 1553 Zmek Jaroslav Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1637 0 soutěž
2012/2013 7 Rapid Pardubice G 1562 1553 Bílek Marek 2222 ŠK Polabiny H 1250 1 soutěž
2012/2013 6 Rapid Pardubice G 1562 1553 Vorel Bohuslav 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1728 1675 0 soutěž
2012/2013 4 Rapid Pardubice G 1562 1553 Bureš Zbyněk TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1564 0 soutěž
2012/2013 3 Rapid Pardubice G 1562 1553 Jirsa Ondřej TJ CHS Chotěboř C 1 soutěž
2012/2013 2 Rapid Pardubice G 1562 1553 Kafka Roman TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1524 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 1 Rapid Pardubice G 1562 1553 Dědek Petr ŠK Rapid Kids 1 soutěž
2012/2013 10 ŠK Rapid Teenagers 1562 1553 Pyskatý Jiří Rapid Pardubice D 1803 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 8 ŠK Rapid Teenagers 1562 1553 Kučera Aleš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1723 0 soutěž
2012/2013 7 ŠK Rapid Teenagers 1562 1553 Sokol Pavel TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1653 0 soutěž
2012/2013 6 ŠK Rapid Teenagers 1562 1553 Fišnar Karel 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1391 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 5 ŠK Rapid Teenagers 1562 1553 Starý Stanislav TJ Spartak Choceň 1423 1 soutěž
2012/2013 4 ŠK Rapid Teenagers 1562 1553 Jun Rudolf TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1 soutěž
2012/2013 3 ŠK Rapid Teenagers 1562 1553 Novák Michal ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1000 1 soutěž
2012/2013 1 ŠK Rapid Teenagers 1562 1553 Rež Matouš 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1698 0 soutěž
2011/2012 10 Rapid Pardubice D 1601 1601 Peřina Josef TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1100 1 soutěž
2011/2012 7 Rapid Pardubice D 1601 1601 Balek Josef ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1608 1 soutěž
2011/2012 6 Rapid Pardubice D 1601 1601 Štolfa Jaroslav TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1871 0 soutěž
2010/2011 9 ŠK Rapid Talents 1401 Sokol Pavel TJ ŠO Chrudim "D" 1630 0 soutěž
2010/2011 8 ŠK Rapid Talents 1401 Jouza Petr Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1662 0 soutěž
2010/2011 7 ŠK Rapid Talents 1401 Krejčí Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny "G" 1598 0 soutěž
2010/2011 6 ŠK Rapid Talents 1401 Šebek Miroslav NOPO Miřetice 1520 0 soutěž
2010/2011 5 ŠK Rapid Talents 1401 Krys Jaromír TJ ŠO Chrudim "E" 1626 1 soutěž
2010/2011 4 ŠK Rapid Talents 1401 Cach Jakub 2222 ŠK Polabiny "I" 1380 1 soutěž
2010/2011 3 ŠK Rapid Talents 1401 Bílek Marek 2222 ŠK Polabiny "H" 1000 1 soutěž
2010/2011 1 ŠK Rapid Talents 1401 Ryzner Jiří ŠK Rapid Knights 1656 0 soutěž
2009/2010 9 ŠK Rapid Rangers 1381 Horník Jaromír ŠK Rapid Pardubice 1674 0 soutěž
2009/2010 8 ŠK Rapid Rangers 1381 Profousová Věra TJ Sokol Krouna 1250 0 soutěž
2009/2010 7 ŠK Rapid Teenagers 1381 Krys Jaromír TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim E"" 1465 0 soutěž
2009/2010 6 ŠK Rapid Teenagers 1381 Melichar Zdeněk 2222 ŠK Polabiny G"" 1000 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 5 ŠK Rapid Teenagers 1381 Ptáček Tomáš ŠO DDM Hlinsko B"" 1000 1 soutěž
2008/2009 1 ŠK Rapid Teenagers 1000 Pyskatý Jindřich AKIS Pardubice 1782 1 soutěž
2008/2009 2 ŠK Rapid Knights 1000 Pazourek Eduard 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1000 0 soutěž
2007/2008 1 ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1000 Vraňan Josef 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1000 0 soutěž
2007/2008 7 ŠK Rapid Pardubice G 1000 Mácha Martin TJ Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1546 0 soutěž