Hráč Svoboda Jiří

Svoboda Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Svoboda Jiří
Oddíl: Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1535
Elo mezinárodní: 1511
ID: 7869
FIDE ID: 376965
Rok narození: 1966
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 Sokol Lazne Bohdanec 1551 1584 Bílek Jaroslav 2222 SK Polabiny F 1377 1371 ½
2018/2019 10 Sokol Lazne Bohdanec 1551 1584 Kvapil Jan 2222 SK Polabiny E 1503 0 ½
2018/2019 9 Sokol Lazne Bohdanec 1550 1584 Nešpůrek Jan SK Rapid Pardubice C 1591 1580 ½
2018/2019 7 Sokol Lazne Bohdanec 1566 1584 Stehlík Pavel SK Bohemia Pardubice B 1395 1411 ½
2018/2019 6 Sokol Lazne Bohdanec 1566 1584 Stránský Luboš SO Hlinsko B 1511 1505 0
2018/2019 5 Sokol Lazne Bohdanec 1579 1594 Vančura Milan Zelezne hory 1613 1702 0
2018/2019 4 Sokol Lazne Bohdanec 1579 1594 Němec Bohumil TJ SO Chrudim B 1821 1814 0
2018/2019 3 Sokol Lazne Bohdanec 1564 1594 Mikulenka Tomáš Eurobit 1642 1632 ½
2018/2019 2 Sokol Lazne Bohdanec 1564 1594 Bartoš Karel TJ Stefanydes Policka C 1669 1647 1
2018/2019 1 Sokol Lazne Bohdanec 1577 1594 Urválek Michal Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1463 1433 0
2017/2018 10 Sokol Lazne Bohdanec 1569 1622 Macek Jaroslav SK Rapid Pardubice B 1513 1521 1
2017/2018 9 Sokol Lazne Bohdanec 1582 1622 Štolfa Jaroslav Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1740 1786 0
2017/2018 8 Sokol Lazne Bohdanec 1582 1622 Roub Radek Zelezne hory 1303 1204 ½
2017/2018 7 Sokol Lazne Bohdanec 1609 1622 Vojanec Hynek SO Hlinsko B 1637 1668 0
2017/2018 6 Sokol Lazne Bohdanec 1609 1622 Liška Kryštof 2222 SK Polabiny G 1272 1268 0
2017/2018 5 Sokol Lazne Bohdanec 1569 1622 Kalhous Miroslav SK Rapid Pardubice C 1562 1529 1
2017/2018 4 Sokol Lazne Bohdanec 1569 1622 Horáčková Isabela SK Bohemia Pardubice B 1113 1143 1
2017/2018 3 Sokol Lazne Bohdanec 1569 1622 Bureš Zbyněk TJ SO Chrudim B 1568 1574 ½
2017/2018 1 Sokol Lazne Bohdanec 1594 1614 Pejřimovská Viola Ruby TJ CHS Chotebor B 1393 1368 1
2015/2016 11 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1566 1604 Makeš Martin ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 2027 1979 0
2015/2016 9 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1566 1604 Stehlík Pavel ŠK Rapid Pardubice D 1463 1526 ½
2015/2016 7 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1566 1604 Vojanec Hynek ŠO Hlinsko 1602 1665 1
2015/2016 6 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1566 1604 Kravařík Jindřich Šachový spolek Železné hory 1174 1177 1
2015/2016 5 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1566 1604 Sokol Pavel TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1547 1631 0
2015/2016 4 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1566 1604 Klouček Jindřich Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1606 1676 ½
2015/2016 3 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1566 1604 Mikulenka Tomáš ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1537 1569 0
2015/2016 1 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1566 1604 Vorel Bohuslav 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1698 1691 0
2014/2015 11 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1625 1643 Vorel Bohuslav 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1670 1668 ½
2014/2015 9 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1625 1643 Ďoubal Petr TJ CHS Chotěboř C 1737 1750 ½
2014/2015 8 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1625 1643 Michlian Štefan ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1842 1868 ½
2014/2015 7 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1625 1643 Režný Zdeněk ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1741 1785 0
2014/2015 6 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1625 1643 Ludvík Tomáš 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1713 1754 0
2014/2015 5 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1625 1643 Němec Bohumil TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1913 1913 0
2014/2015 3 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1625 1643 Pešek Roman ŠO Hlinsko A 1
2014/2015 2 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1625 1643 Vašková Marie ŠO Hlinsko B 1242 0
2013/2014 9 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1634 Weis Ladislav TJ Spartak Choceň 1781 1810 ½
2013/2014 8 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1634 Krejčí Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1711 1671 1
2013/2014 7 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1634 Kantor Tomáš 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1250 1
2013/2014 6 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1634 Král Miloš Rapid Pardubice F 1579 1628 1
2013/2014 5 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1634 Joukl Jakub Rapid Pardubice G 1471 1459 ½
2013/2014 4 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1634 Šebek Miroslav NOPO Miřetice 1487 1
2013/2014 3 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1634 Krys Jaromír TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1577 1568 1
2013/2014 1 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1634 Málek Tomáš 2222 ŠK Polabiny H 1250 1
2012/2013 7 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1634 Bureš Zbyněk TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1564 1
2012/2013 6 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1634 Novotný Martin TJ CHS Chotěboř C 1
2012/2013 5 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1634 Kačor Petr TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1
2012/2013 4 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1634 Dědek Petr ŠK Rapid Kids 1
2012/2013 1 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1634 Bílek Jaroslav 2222 ŠK Polabiny H 1288 ½
2011/2012 9 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1616 Neumann Michal ŠO DDM Hlinsko B 1250 1
2011/2012 8 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1616 Kalhous Miroslav ŠK Rapid Pardubice F 1608 1577 1
2011/2012 6 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1616 Liduch Filip 2222 ŠK Polabiny H 1654 1718 1
2011/2012 5 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1616 Bureš Zbyněk TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1604 1
2011/2012 4 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1616 Kůs Miroslav NOPO Miřetice 1385 1
2011/2012 3 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1616 Hrančík Jaroslav TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1454 1
2011/2012 2 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1616 Řezníček Dominik 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1705 1729 0
2010/2011 8 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1655 Červinka Vladimír ŠK Rapid Talents 1000 1
2010/2011 7 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1655 Sedlák Petr ŠK Rapid Knights 1568 0
2010/2011 6 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1655 Sokol Pavel TJ ŠO Chrudim "D" 1630 0
2010/2011 4 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1655 Krejčí Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny "G" 1598 0
2010/2011 3 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1655 Janoušek Petr NOPO Miřetice 1495 0
2010/2011 2 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1655 Zelený František TJ ŠO Chrudim "E" 1551 ½
2010/2011 1 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1655 Melichar Vojtěch 2222 ŠK Polabiny "I" 1808 ½
2009/2010 8 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1659 Plecháč Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny G"" 1432 1
2009/2010 7 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1659 Žejdlík Patrik ŠO DDM Hlinsko B"" 1000 ½
2009/2010 6 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1659 Mužík Ferdinand TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim D"" 1569 0
2009/2010 5 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1659 Ryzner Jiří ŠK Rapid Talents 1598 ½
2009/2010 4 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1659 Křišťál Zdeněk 2222 ŠK Polabiny F"" 1469 1
2009/2010 3 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1659 Štorek Ladislav Sokol Krucemburk 1000 1
2009/2010 2 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1659 Krys Jaromír TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim E"" 1645 ½
2008/2009 9 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1684 Janáček Tomáš TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1463 1
2008/2009 8 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1684 Kučera Aleš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice C 1734 1
2008/2009 7 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1684 Půlpán David TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim D 1000 0
2008/2009 6 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1684 Hromek Karel NOPO Miřetice 1000 1
2008/2009 5 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1684 Křišťál Zdeněk 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1444 0
2008/2009 4 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1684 Halousek Jaroslav ŠK Rapid Talents 1460 0
2008/2009 3 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1684 Krys Jaromír TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim E 1609 ½
2008/2009 2 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1684 Režný Zdeněk ŠK Rapid Matadors 1794 0
2008/2009 1 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1684 Marcinko Patrik ŠK Rapid Knights 1401 ½
2007/2008 9 TJ Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1697 Ondrej Tomáš ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1529 1
2007/2008 8 TJ Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1697 Kalhous Miroslav ŠK Rapid Pardubice F 1613 ½
2007/2008 7 TJ Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1697 Svítil Radek ŠK Rapid Pardubice G 1000 ½
2007/2008 6 TJ Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1697 Šťulík Jiří TJ Sokol Krouna 1785 ½
2007/2008 5 TJ Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1697 Kotlant Tomáš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice C 1516 0
2007/2008 4 TJ Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1697 Škorpík František 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1614 1
2007/2008 3 TJ Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1697 Zvoníček Václav ŠK Holcim Prachovice B 1912 0
2007/2008 2 TJ Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1697 Krys Jaromír TJ ŠO Chrudim E 1531 0
2007/2008 1 TJ Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1697 Janáček Tomáš Sokol Krucemburk 1460 1
2006/2007 9 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1696 Kýhos Alois Dymák Heřmanův Městec B"" 1884 1
2006/2007 8 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1696 Ptáček Miloslav ŠK Vysoké Mýto C"" 1806 1
2006/2007 6 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1696 Schaffer David TJ Štefanydes Polička D"" 1296 0
2006/2007 5 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1696 Kašpar Libor TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1506 ½
2006/2007 4 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1696 Kouba Petr 2222 ŠK Polabiny F"" 1614 ½
2006/2007 3 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1696 Kotlant Tomáš Cyclo Content Pardubice 1500 1
2006/2007 2 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1696 Marek Karel TJ Štefanydes Polička E"" 1507 1
2006/2007 1 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1696 Klouček Jindřich SK Holcim Prachovice B"" 1664 0
2005/2006 9 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1699 Hrančík Jaroslav Sokol Krucemburk 1504 1
2005/2006 8 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1699 Jirmásek Vladimír Sokol Krouna 1567 1
2005/2006 7 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1699 Kouba Petr 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1608 0
2005/2006 5 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1699 Koutný Ludvík CycloContent Pardubice 1640 ½
2005/2006 3 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1699 Klouček Jindřich Holcim Prachovice B 1694 0
2005/2006 2 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1699 Jelínek Milan Sokol Zaječice B 1997 0
2005/2006 1 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1699 Tunega František Jiskra Heřmanův Městec B 1751 1
2003/2004 7 Bohdaneč 1700 Novák Vladimír Infinity F 1855 0
2003/2004 4 Bohdaneč 1700 Kouba Petr Prachovice B 1775 ½
2003/2004 3 Bohdaneč 1700 Šenkýř Jindřich Krouna 1656 1
2003/2004 2 Bohdaneč 1700 Král Miloš H. Městec B 1715 ½