Hráč Malinovský Karel

Malinovský Karel

User Pic
Jméno: Malinovský Karel
Oddíl: Slavia Kroměříž
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1595
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 13183
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1957
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 3 Slavia Kroměříž E 0 1593 Roček Vladimír TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 0 1678 ½
2018/2019 1 Slavia Kroměříž E 0 1593 Drápal Lumír ŠK Prusinovice 0 1608 ½
2017/2018 9 Slavia Kroměříž E 0 1589 Pecháček Jaroslav TJ Sokol Pravčice B 0 1380 1
2017/2018 4 Slavia Kroměříž E 0 1589 Škarpich Petr TJ Bystřice p/H C 0 1105 1
2016/2017 5 Slavia Kroměříž E 1590 Pecl Jaroslav TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem C 1807 ½
2016/2017 4 Slavia Kroměříž E 1590 Heliš Miroslav ŠK Holešov C 1476 1
2016/2017 3 Slavia Kroměříž E 1590 Dvořák Miroslav ŠK Loukov 1485 0
2014/2015 5 SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ D 1593 Úlehla Filip SOKOL MORKOVICE 1424 ½
2013/2014 7 SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ E 1600 Bouda Miloslav SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1393 1327 1
2013/2014 6 SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ E 1600 Kociňák Rostislav SOKOL MORKOVICE 1610 ½
2013/2014 4 SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ E 1600 Novák Miroslav ŠK HOLEŠOV C 1557 ½
2013/2014 3 SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ E 1600 Stašiak Josef SOKOL KVASICE 1663 0
2013/2014 1 SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ E 1600 Pavlíček Jiří TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1653 ½
2013/2014 8 Junior Postoupky 1600 Vaňhara Antonín TJ Bystřice p/H B 1388 ½
2013/2014 6 Junior Postoupky 1600 Kubík Radomír SK Spartak Hulín 1579 ½
2013/2014 5 Junior Postoupky 1600 Bílek Miroslav SK Rusava 1615 ½
2013/2014 4 Junior Postoupky 1600 Opluštil David Sokol Bezměrov 1479 1692 0
2013/2014 3 Junior Postoupky 1600 Štěrba Stanislav ŠK Milovice 1634 1633 ½
2013/2014 2 Junior Postoupky 1600 Kunc Miroslav SK EMKaD Holešov B 1631 1582 1
2013/2014 1 Junior Postoupky 1600 Jura Drahomír TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1399 1
2012/2013 2 Slavia Kroměříž E 1616 Dědič Lubomír SK Rusava 1000 1
2012/2013 1 Slavia Kroměříž E 1616 Dopita Petr SK Spartak Hulín 1516 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 1616 Ředina Petr ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1558 ½
2012/2013 7 Slavia Kroměříž E 1616 Sedláček Oldřich SK EMKaD Holešov B 1435 ½
2012/2013 6 Slavia Kroměříž E 1616 Kolomár Daniel SK Spartak Hulín 1584 ½
2012/2013 5 Slavia Kroměříž E 1616 Šico Petr SK Rusava 1512 ½
2012/2013 4 Slavia Kroměříž E 1616 Úlehla Filip TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1420 ½
2012/2013 3 Slavia Kroměříž E 1616 Pecháček Tomáš TJ Sokol Postoupky D 1250 1
2012/2013 2 Slavia Kroměříž E 1616 Kuběja Josef ŠK Loukov 1439 ½
2012/2013 1 Slavia Kroměříž E 1616 Piskač Ondřej ŠK Milovice 1700 ½
2011/2012 10 Slavia Kroměříž C 1606 Prachař David ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1540 1
2011/2012 1 Slavia Kroměříž C 1606 Bartoš Jiří TJ Dolní Němčí 1604 ½
2011/2012 11 SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ D 1606 Pospíšil Emil TJ SOKOL KVASICE 1000 1
2011/2012 9 SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ D 1606 Kruták Martin T.J. SOKOL MORKOVICE A 1567 0
2011/2012 8 SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ D 1606 Polišenský Jan JUNIOR POSTOUPKY 1437 1
2011/2012 7 SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ D 1606 Barot Richard ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1000 1
2011/2012 5 SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ D 1606 Ředina Pavel Ing. ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1535 1
2011/2012 4 SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ D 1606 Kunc Miroslav SOKOL HOLEŠOV A 1490 ½
2011/2012 3 SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ D 1606 Kadlík Petr SOKOL LITENČICE 1462 1
2011/2012 1 SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ D 1606 Pospíšil Josef LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1000 1
2010/2011 11 Slavia Kroměříž C 1610 Konečný Otto TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1531 1
2010/2011 9 Slavia Kroměříž C 1610 Hurdes Josef SK Boršice C 1745 ½
2010/2011 8 Slavia Kroměříž C 1610 ŠK Staré Město F 1
2010/2011 7 Slavia Kroměříž C 1610 Oharek Vlastimil TJ Vlčnov A 1728 0
2010/2011 4 Slavia Kroměříž C 1610 Hráček Jiří ŠO Kunovice A 1250 1
2010/2011 2 Slavia Kroměříž C 1610 Soukeník František TJ Dolní Němčí 1544 ½
2010/2011 11 Slavia Kroměříž D 1610 Rakušan Miroslav Junior Postoupky 1385 1
2010/2011 10 Slavia Kroměříž D 1610 Šebestík Roman ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1458 ½
2010/2011 9 Slavia Kroměříž D 1610 Barot Richard ŠK Prusinovice 1000 1
2010/2011 8 Slavia Kroměříž D 1610 Studený Karel TJ Sokol Morkovice A 1371 1
2010/2011 7 Slavia Kroměříž D 1610 Vaverka Václav TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 1436 1
2010/2011 6 Slavia Kroměříž D 1610 Opravil František TJ SOKOL Kvasice 1000 1
2010/2011 4 Slavia Kroměříž D 1610 Štrom Vítězslav TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1440 ½
2010/2011 1 Slavia Kroměříž D 1610 Dopita Petr Sokol Litenčice 1478 ½
2009/2010 11 Slavia Kromeriz E 1584 Pizúr Miloslav TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1
2009/2010 10 Slavia Kromeriz E 1584 Matyáš Stanislav SK Loukov 1454 1
2009/2010 9 Slavia Kromeriz E 1584 Sklenář Ivo SK Prusinovice 1677 1
2009/2010 8 Slavia Kromeriz E 1584 Valenta Josef Bystrice p h B 1635 1
2009/2010 7 Slavia Kromeriz E 1584 Opluštil David Junior Postoupky 1250 ½
2009/2010 6 Slavia Kromeriz E 1584 Charvátová Eliška SK Rusava 1
2009/2010 4 Slavia Kromeriz E 1584 Přikryl Karel SK Milovice 1
2009/2010 3 Slavia Kromeriz E 1584 Kolomár Daniel Spartak Hulín 1592 1
2009/2010 2 Slavia Kromeriz E 1584 Šín Daniel Sokol Holesov B 1
2009/2010 1 Slavia Kromeriz E 1584 Machovský Ivo MKS Holesov D 1453 1
2009/2010 11 Slavia Kromeriz D 1584 Botek Ludvík TJ Sokol Holesov 1672 ½
2009/2010 9 Slavia Kromeriz D 1584 Stašiak Josef SK RAPOS Sulimov 1674 0
2009/2010 8 Slavia Kromeriz D 1584 Hauschwitz David TJ Sokol Morkovice 1324 1
2009/2010 7 Slavia Kromeriz D 1584 Ovečka Miroslav TJ Sokol Litencice 1650 ½
2009/2010 6 Slavia Kromeriz D 1584 Petr Zdeněk TJ Bystrice p. Host. 1690 ½
2009/2010 5 Slavia Kromeriz D 1584 Nezdařil Vlastimil SO TJ Zborovice B 1472 ½
2009/2010 1 Slavia Kromeriz D 1584 Vašina František TJ Sokol Postoupky C 1537 0
2008/2009 11 Slavia Kroměříž C 1631 Tomeček Marián TJ Sokol Holešov 1
2008/2009 10 Slavia Kroměříž C 1631 Bisaha Julius TJ Lutopecny-Měrůtky 1504 1
2008/2009 8 Slavia Kroměříž C 1631 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1
2008/2009 6 Slavia Kroměříž C 1631 Daněk Roman ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1327 1
2008/2009 5 Slavia Kroměříž C 1631 Gába Karel SK Spartak Hulín 1362 0
2008/2009 2 Slavia Kroměříž C 1631 Vašina František TJ Sokol Kvasice 1530 0
2008/2009 1 Slavia Kroměříž C 1631 Kadlík Petr TJ Sokol Litenčice 1
2007/2008 11 Slavia Kroměříž C 1602 Kuběja Josef ŠK Loukov 1
2007/2008 10 Slavia Kroměříž C 1602 Gába Karel SK Spartak Hulín 1364 1
2007/2008 9 Slavia Kroměříž C 1602 Krčmář Václav TJ Lutopecny-Měrůtky 1768 0
2007/2008 8 Slavia Kroměříž C 1602 Endlicher Milan TJ Sokol Litenčice 1592 1
2007/2008 7 Slavia Kroměříž C 1602 Petřivalský Jiří MKS Holešov C 1562 0
2007/2008 5 Slavia Kroměříž C 1602 Zmeškal Karel TJ Sokol Postoupky C 1600 ½
2007/2008 4 Slavia Kroměříž C 1602 Nezdařil Vlastimil ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1416 1
2007/2008 3 Slavia Kroměříž C 1602 Sedláček Oldřich TJ Sokol Holešov 1441 1
2007/2008 1 Slavia Kroměříž C 1602 Štrom Vítězslav TJ Bystřice p/H 1436 1
2006/2007 11 Slavia Kroměříž D 1597 Štrom Vítězslav TJ Bystřice p. Host. B 1402 ½
2006/2007 10 Slavia Kroměříž D 1597 Bisaha Julius TJ Lutopecny-Měrůtky 1500 1
2006/2007 9 Slavia Kroměříž D 1597 Šudřich Karel MKS Holešov C 1491 ½
2006/2007 8 Slavia Kroměříž D 1597 Bouda Miloslav Sokol Postoupky C 1260 1
2006/2007 7 Slavia Kroměříž D 1597 Zajíček Roman Sokol Postoupky B 1508 ½
2006/2007 6 Slavia Kroměříž D 1597 Ovečka Miroslav TJ Sokol Litenčice 1689 1
2006/2007 5 Slavia Kroměříž D 1597 Kuběja Josef ŠK Loukov 1
2006/2007 4 Slavia Kroměříž D 1597 Vašina František TJ Sokol Kvasice 1536 1
2006/2007 2 Slavia Kroměříž D 1597 Březovják Štěpán ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1578 ½
2006/2007 1 Slavia Kroměříž D 1597 Košata Jiří TJ Sokol Holešov 1524 0
2005/2006 5 Slavia Kroměříž C 1575 Kašpárek Ondřej LOKO Uherský Ostroh B 1511 0
2005/2006 3 Slavia Kroměříž C 1575 Marek Jiří ŠK Staré Město E 1781 ½
2003/2004 9 Slavia Kroměříž E 1552 Piskač Ondřej MKS Holešov C 1814 1
2003/2004 8 Slavia Kroměříž E 1552 Peška Antonín Sokol Holešov 1662 1
2003/2004 7 Slavia Kroměříž E 1552 Vaculík Petr SK Rusava 1601 1
2003/2004 6 Slavia Kroměříž E 1552 Pazdera František Spartak Hulín B 1445 1
2003/2004 5 Slavia Kroměříž E 1552 Volf Bohumil MKS Holešov D 1287 1
2003/2004 3 Slavia Kroměříž E 1552 Franz Lukáš Sokol Morkovice 0
2003/2004 2 Slavia Kroměříž E 1552 Zapletal Bruno Sokol Pravčice 1460 ½
2003/2004 1 Slavia Kroměříž E 1552 Bouda Miloslav Sokol Postoupky D 1317 1