Hráč Jurášek Petr

Jurášek Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Jurášek Petr
Oddíl: ŠK Sulimov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1543
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 11968
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1980
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2015/2016 4 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1536 Šico Petr SK RUSAVA 1521 1
2014/2015 10 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1537 Mrázek Rostislav ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1267 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1537 Pospíšil Emil SOKOL KVASICE 1268 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1537 Kostka Michal SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ D 1680 ½
2012/2013 8 ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1537 Kovařík Roman TJ Prusinovice 1000 1
2010/2011 10 ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1553 Janík Libor Sokol Holešov A 1465 0
2010/2011 8 ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1553 Večeřa Pavel Junior Postoupky 1359 0
2010/2011 7 ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1553 Prachař David ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1425 1
2009/2010 11 SK RAPOS Sulimov 1561 TJ Sokol Postoupky C 1
2009/2010 9 SK RAPOS Sulimov 1561 Kostka Michal Slavia Kromeriz D 1621 ½
2009/2010 8 SK RAPOS Sulimov 1561 Machovský Ivo MKS Holesov C 1453 ½
2009/2010 7 SK RAPOS Sulimov 1561 Pavlík František TJ Sokol Morkovice 1436 ½
2009/2010 6 SK RAPOS Sulimov 1561 Navrátil Marek TJ Sokol Litencice 1452 0
2009/2010 2 SK RAPOS Sulimov 1561 Rozkošný Milan TJ Sokol Pravcice 1451 1
2008/2009 11 ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1569 Rozkošný Milan TJ Sokol Pravčice 1418 ½
2008/2009 8 ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1569 Hauschwitz David TJ Sokol Morkovice 1320 ½
2008/2009 6 ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1569 Bačák Petr Slavia Kroměříž C 1815 0
2008/2009 4 ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1569 Košata Jiří TJ Sokol Holešov 1499 ½
2008/2009 3 ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1569 Pavlíček Jiří TJ Lutopecny-Měrůtky 1644 1
2008/2009 2 ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1569 Petr Zdeněk TJ Bystřice p/H 1700 0
2007/2008 11 ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1553 Hlaváček Tomáš TJ Polešovice 1642 0
2007/2008 10 ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1553 Vránová Jarmila ŠK Staré Město F 1777 0
2007/2008 9 ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1553 Kolomazníková Barbora ŠK Zlín E 1826 0
2007/2008 8 ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1553 Štencel Karel ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1798 1
2007/2008 7 ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1553 Čermák Jaroslav Spartak Uherský Brod 1638 1
2007/2008 6 ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1553 Bařina Vít TJ Vlčnov A 1653 ½
2007/2008 4 ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1553 Mojžíšek Jiří DK Kroměříž 1641 ½
2007/2008 1 ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1553 Krátký Ctibor TJ Bojkovice A 1663 ½
2006/2007 11 ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1534 Machovský Ivo MKS Holešov C 1461 ½
2006/2007 10 ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1534 Zajíček Roman Sokol Postoupky B 1508 1
2006/2007 8 ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1534 Tománek Oldřich ŠK Prusinovice 1543 1
2006/2007 6 ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1534 Filgas Jaroslav TJ Lutopecny-Měrůtky ½
2006/2007 4 ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1534 Ovečka Miroslav TJ Sokol Litenčice 1689 1
2006/2007 3 ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1534 Pospíšil Jaromír TJ Sokol Kvasice 1433 ½
2006/2007 2 ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1534 Blümel Michal Slavia Kroměříž D 1559 0
2006/2007 1 ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1534 Štrom Vítězslav TJ Bystřice p. Host. B 1402 1