2023/2024 |
10 |
ŠS Železné hory B
|
1639 |
1318 |
Korunka Šimon
|
ŠK Rapid Pardubice F
|
1581 |
0 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
1 |
ŠS Železné hory B
|
1417 |
1318 |
Dědič Tomáš
|
TJ Sokol Krouna
|
1057 |
1132 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
11 |
ŠS Železné hory B
|
1407 |
1302 |
Kvapil Pavel
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny G
|
1411 |
1468 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
7 |
ŠS Železné hory B
|
1407 |
1302 |
Trunec Tomáš
|
Sokol Zaječice B
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
5 |
ŠS Železné hory B
|
1415 |
1302 |
Jirmásek Vladimír
|
TJ Sokol Krouna
|
1479 |
1517 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
3 |
ŠS Železné hory B
|
1414 |
1302 |
Samková Pavla
|
NOPO Miřetice
|
1282 |
1330 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
2 |
ŠS Železné hory B
|
1414 |
1302 |
Jambor Ladislav
|
ŠK Rapid Pardubice F
|
1570 |
1719 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
10 |
ŠS Železné hory B
|
1407 |
1296 |
Bartoš Martin
|
TJ ŠO Chrudim B
|
1690 |
1700 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
7 |
ŠS Železné hory B
|
1415 |
1290 |
Sedlák Petr
|
Rapid Pardubice E
|
1496 |
1493 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
5 |
ŠS Železné hory B
|
1404 |
1290 |
Netolický Josef
|
TJ Sokol Krouna
|
1442 |
1512 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
1 |
ŠS Železné hory B
|
1409 |
1290 |
Vorel Bohuslav
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny G
|
1586 |
1595 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2020/2021 |
1 |
Železné hory B
|
1417 |
1294 |
Sedlák Petr
|
Rapid Pardubice E
|
1491 |
1489 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
11 |
ŠS Železné hory B
|
1377 |
1270 |
Jun Rostislav
|
TJ CHS Chotěboř C
|
1301 |
1239 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
10 |
ŠS Železné hory B
|
1377 |
1270 |
Zelený František
|
TJ ŠO Chrudim C
|
1454 |
1476 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
8 |
ŠS Železné hory B
|
1367 |
1270 |
Březina Dalibor
|
ŠK Rapid Pardubice E
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
7 |
ŠS Železné hory B
|
1367 |
1270 |
Janoušek Jiří
|
NOPO Miřetice
|
1185 |
1170 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
2 |
ŠS Železné hory B
|
1362 |
1255 |
Melichar Jaroslav
|
TJ Sokol Krucemburk
|
1457 |
1440 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
1 |
ŠS Železné hory B
|
1338 |
1255 |
Macek Jaroslav
|
ŠK Rapid Pardubice F
|
1415 |
1479 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
11 |
Zelezne hory B
|
1345 |
1248 |
Krys Jan
|
TJ SO Chrudim C
|
1617 |
1638 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
9 |
Zelezne hory B
|
1370 |
1248 |
Samková Pavla
|
NOPO Miretice
|
1274 |
1313 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
5 |
Zelezne hory B
|
1335 |
1248 |
Michal Milan
|
TJ Sokol Krucemburk
|
1662 |
1663 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
1 |
Zelezne hory B
|
1347 |
1251 |
Nešpůrek Jan
|
Rapid Pardubice F
|
1496 |
1540 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
7 |
Zelezne hory
|
1236 |
1203 |
Ďoubal Petr
|
TJ CHS Chotebor B
|
1687 |
1725 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
10 |
Zelezne hory B
|
1294 |
1203 |
Kalhous Miroslav
|
Rapid Pardubice E
|
1562 |
1529 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
9 |
Zelezne hory B
|
1294 |
1203 |
Šebek Miroslav
|
NOPO Miretice
|
1296 |
1425 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
8 |
Zelezne hory B
|
1249 |
1203 |
Bureš Zbyněk
|
TJ SO Chrudim C
|
1590 |
1574 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
7 |
Zelezne hory B
|
1249 |
1203 |
Netolický Josef
|
TJ Sokol Krouna
|
1431 |
1514 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
5 |
Zelezne hory B
|
1236 |
1203 |
Kafka Roman
|
TJ Sokol Krucemburk
|
1608 |
1597 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
10 |
Šachový spolek Železné hory
|
1174 |
1177 |
Brázda Vít
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny E
|
1498 |
1559 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
9 |
Šachový spolek Železné hory
|
1174 |
1177 |
Urbánek Josef
|
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B
|
2050 |
1972 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
8 |
Šachový spolek Železné hory
|
1174 |
1177 |
Michal Milan
|
TJ CHS Chotěboř B
|
1762 |
1766 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
6 |
Šachový spolek Železné hory
|
1174 |
1177 |
Svoboda Jiří
|
Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč
|
1566 |
1604 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
3 |
Šachový spolek Železné hory
|
1174 |
1177 |
Němec Vladimír
|
TJ ŠO Chrudim B
|
1618 |
1614 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
Šachový spolek Železné hory
|
1174 |
1177 |
Klouček Jindřich
|
Jiskra Heřmanův Městec
|
1606 |
1676 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
1 |
Šachový spolek Železné hory
|
1174 |
1177 |
Kocian Štefan
|
ŠK Rapid Pardubice E
|
1176 |
1258 |
½ |
soutěž
|