Hráč Malinovský Leo

Malinovský Leo

User Pic
Jméno: Malinovský Leo
Oddíl: ŠK SIGMIA Olomouc
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1610
Elo mezinárodní: 1666
ID: 14508
FIDE ID: 337412
Rok narození: 1940
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2015/2016 3 Sigmia Olomouc A 1723 1674 Bartkowicz Lukasz TJ Zlaté Hory 1100 0
2015/2016 11 Sigmia Senior Olomouc B 1723 1674 Šobáň Jan A64 Př.F UP Olomouc 1275 1524 1
2015/2016 9 Sigmia Senior Olomouc B 1723 1674 Mojžíš Jaroslav T.J. Sokol Tovačov 1269 ½
2015/2016 8 Sigmia Senior Olomouc B 1723 1674 Nedomanský Leopold T.J. Sokol Konice 1440 1
2015/2016 3 Sigmia Senior Olomouc B 1723 1674 Potrok Jakub ŠK Vinary 1144 1
2015/2016 1 Sigmia Senior Olomouc B 1723 1674 Virgler Karel SK Prostějov B 1856 1839 0
2014/2015 11 ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 1741 1666 Šneidr Michal Spartak Přerov 1650 ½
2014/2015 10 ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 1741 1666 Potrok Jakub ŠK Vinary 1092 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 1741 1666 Londin Šimon SK Junior Prostějov 1552 1535 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 1741 1666 Kozubík Antonín T. J. Sokol Hranice 1578 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 1741 1666 Strejček Stanislav SK Prostějov B 1551 1553 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 1741 1666 Vychodil Oldřich SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1561 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 1741 1666 Jirák Miroslav T. J. Sokol Tovačov 1349 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 1741 1666 Brablec Leoš T. J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1709 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 1741 1666 Nedomanský Leopold T. J. Sokol Konice 1446 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 1741 1666 Konečný Martin AŠK DA Olomouc B 1963 1999 0
2014/2015 10 Sigmia Olomouc 1741 1666 Macek Oldřich T.J.Sokol Šumperk 1676 1709 ½
2014/2015 3 Sigmia Olomouc 1741 1666 Gorba Tomáš SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1768 1858 ½
2014/2015 2 Sigmia Olomouc 1741 1666 Škovroň Josef TJ Zlaté Hory 1777 1915 0
2014/2015 1 Sigmia Olomouc 1741 1666 Brablec Leoš TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1709 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 1750 1677 Jiříček Jakub T.J. Sokol Skalička B 1633 1740 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 1750 1677 Vitoslavský Jiří AŠK DA Olomouc B 1655 1655 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 1750 1677 Trimmel Bohuslav SK Prostějov B 1773 1734 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 1750 1677 Brablec Leoš T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1701 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 1750 1677 Slavík Jan T.J. Sokol Tovačov 1443 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 1750 1677 Sedlák Emil SK Přerov 1653 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 1750 1677 Královič Milan T.J. Sokol Hranice 1000 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 1750 1677 Musil Roman SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1000 0
2013/2014 11 Sigmia Olomouc 1750 1677 Hauser Jan Sokol Přemyslovice 1850 0
2013/2014 9 Sigmia Olomouc 1750 1677 Klaban Roman Sokol Velké Losiny B 1705 0
2013/2014 6 Sigmia Olomouc 1750 1677 Reichmann Pavel T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1820 1777 0
2013/2014 5 Sigmia Olomouc 1750 1677 Reichl Roman ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 1820 1798 ½
2013/2014 3 Sigmia Olomouc 1750 1677 Kamarád František A64 PřF Olomouc 1713 1899 0
2013/2014 1 Sigmia Olomouc 1750 1677 Ďatel Oldřich Spartak Přerov 1740 ½
2012/2013 11 ŠK Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1753 1718 Ochman Tomáš AŠK DA Olomouc 1871 1818 ½
2012/2013 10 ŠK Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1753 1718 Lukša Zdeněk SK Přerov 1968 1919 0
2012/2013 9 ŠK Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1753 1718 Kment Michal SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1545 0
2012/2013 8 ŠK Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1753 1718 Musil Jaroslav SK Junior A 1364 1
2012/2013 7 ŠK Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1753 1718 Drtil Lubomír TJ Sokol Tovačov 1703 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠK Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1753 1718 Vozák Luboš TJ Sokol Skalička B 1657 0
2012/2013 5 ŠK Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1753 1718 Mikšík Vlastimil TJ Sokol Hranice 1453 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1753 1718 Hradský Aleš SK Prostějov B 1756 1778 0
2012/2013 3 ŠK Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1753 1718 Fréhar Jan TJ Sokol Konice 1676 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠK Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1753 1718 Rickardt Roman GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 1907 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠK Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1753 1718 Ošťádal Josef TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1832 0
2011/2012 10 Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1772 1680 Zacpal Rostislav TJ Sokol Tovačov 1000 ½
2011/2012 9 Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1772 1680 Šubert Josef TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1782 ½
2011/2012 8 Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1772 1680 Kamarád František A64 PřF UP Olomouc 1577 1667 1
2011/2012 7 Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1772 1680 Roháč Miloslav GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 1756 0
2011/2012 6 Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1772 1680 Zdražil Jan AŠK DA Olomouc 1671 1671 1
2011/2012 5 Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1772 1680 Fréhar Jan TJ Sokol Konice 1608 1
2011/2012 4 Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1772 1680 Dosoudil Pavel SK Přerov 1707 1671 1
2011/2012 3 Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1772 1680 Paroulek Pavel Sokol Skalička B 1555 1
2011/2012 2 Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1772 1680 Krejsa David SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1554 1
2011/2012 1 Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1772 1680 Jančík Rostislav SK Prostějov B 1831 0
2010/2011 11 SIgmia Olomouc B 1719 Vantuch Miroslav SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1716 ½
2010/2011 10 SIgmia Olomouc B 1719 Doubravová Olga TJ Sokol Hranice 1571 0
2010/2011 9 SIgmia Olomouc B 1719 Fréhar Jan TJ Sokol Konice 1584 0
2010/2011 7 SIgmia Olomouc B 1719 Jančík Rostislav SK Prostějov B 1827 ½
2010/2011 6 SIgmia Olomouc B 1719 Vozák Lukáš TJ Sokol Skalička B 1620 ½
2010/2011 5 SIgmia Olomouc B 1719 Roháč Miloslav GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 1805 0
2010/2011 4 SIgmia Olomouc B 1719 Beneš Bedřich SK Přerov 1987 0
2010/2011 3 SIgmia Olomouc B 1719 Šubert Josef TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1768 0
2010/2011 2 SIgmia Olomouc B 1719 Mádr Marek TJ Sokol Tovačov 1000 1
2010/2011 1 SIgmia Olomouc B 1719 Smékal Zdeněk Sigmia Olomouc A 1902 0
2009/2010 11 ŠK Sigmia senior klub Olomouc B 1724 Zapletal Stanislav TJ Sokol Hranice 1630 ½
2009/2010 10 ŠK Sigmia senior klub Olomouc B 1724 Kolmaš Oldřich AŠK Olomouc B 1901 0
2009/2010 9 ŠK Sigmia senior klub Olomouc B 1724 Kolašín Jan A64 DDM Olomouc 1982 0
2009/2010 8 ŠK Sigmia senior klub Olomouc B 1724 Vantuch Miroslav SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1716 ½
2009/2010 7 ŠK Sigmia senior klub Olomouc B 1724 Goroš Jan Garde Calcio Olomouc B 1833 0
2009/2010 6 ŠK Sigmia senior klub Olomouc B 1724 Mikeš František Spartak Přerov B 1586 0
2009/2010 5 ŠK Sigmia senior klub Olomouc B 1724 Fréhar Jan TJ Sokol Konice 1539 ½
2009/2010 4 ŠK Sigmia senior klub Olomouc B 1724 Lukša Zdeněk SK Přerov 1925 0
2009/2010 3 ŠK Sigmia senior klub Olomouc B 1724 Sláma Karel SK Prostějov B 1641 0
2009/2010 2 ŠK Sigmia senior klub Olomouc B 1724 Šimíček Jiljí TJ Sokol Skalička B 1500 1
2009/2010 1 ŠK Sigmia senior klub Olomouc B 1724 Ošťádal Josef TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1855 ½
2008/2009 11 Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1724 Líbal Lubomír Sportovní klub Přerov 1907 0
2008/2009 10 Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1724 Orava Milan TJ Sokol Skalička A 1761 ½
2008/2009 9 Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1724 Navrátilová Alena A64 DDM Olomouc 1672 ½
2008/2009 8 Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1724 Meissel Karel Sportovní klub Prostějov B 1830 1
2008/2009 7 Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1724 Novák Jiří SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1579 1
2008/2009 6 Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1724 Zatloukal Miroslav TJ Sokol Konice 1720 0
2008/2009 5 Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1724 Vozák Lukáš TJ Sokol Skalička B 1346 1
2008/2009 4 Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1724 Turek Josef Garde Calcio Olomouc B 1584 ½
2008/2009 2 Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1724 Böhm Vilém TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1932 ½
2008/2009 1 Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1724 Doubravová Olga TJ Sokol Hranice 1553 ½
2007/2008 11 ŠK Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1739 Dragón Pavel TJ Sokol Skalička 1608 0
2007/2008 10 ŠK Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1739 Slepička Ladislav AŠK DA Olomouc B 1735 0
2007/2008 8 ŠK Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1739 Šťastný Petr Spartak Přerov B 1494 1
2007/2008 7 ŠK Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1739 Brablec Leoš TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1773 0
2007/2008 6 ŠK Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1739 Král Jan TJ Sokol Konice 1727 ½
2007/2008 5 ŠK Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1739 Kozubík Antonín TJ Sokol Hranice 1566 0
2007/2008 4 ŠK Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1739 Sedlák Emil Sportovní klub Přerov 1708 ½
2007/2008 3 ŠK Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1739 Gorba Tomáš SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1641 ½
2007/2008 2 ŠK Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1739 Svatoš Jaromír Agentura GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 1637 1
2007/2008 1 ŠK Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1739 Strejček Stanislav Sportovní klub Prostějov C 1640 ½