Hráč Kopal Ivan

Kopal Ivan

User Pic
Jméno: Kopal Ivan
Oddíl: TJ Desko Liberec
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 2051
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 7753
FIDE ID: 329231
Rok narození: 1962
Třída rozhodčího: 1
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2014/2015 8 Desko Liberec C 2042 Čapek Vladimír ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1646 1590 1
2014/2015 7 Desko Liberec C 2042 Křížek Vladimír 1.Novoborský ŠK D 1466 1487 1
2014/2015 6 Desko Liberec C 2042 Janata Petr ŠK Medvědi Kunratice u Cvikova 1305 1
2014/2015 5 Desko Liberec C 2042 Scheuer Leopold Šachový klub Frýdlant 1546 1
2014/2015 3 Desko Liberec C 2042 Čapek Vladimír ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1646 1590 1
2014/2015 2 Desko Liberec C 2042 Hofman Přemysl 1.Novoborský ŠK D 1000 1
2014/2015 1 Desko Liberec C 2042 Kovalev Miroslav ŠK Medvědi Kunratice u Cvikova 1
2014/2015 8 Desko Liberec "B" 2042 Pražák Jiří TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1698 1573 1
2014/2015 7 Desko Liberec "B" 2042 Schütz Miroslav ŠK Česká Lípa 1738 1
2014/2015 6 Desko Liberec "B" 2042 Štefanik Rostislav TJ Krásná Lípa 1702 1738 1
2014/2015 5 Desko Liberec "B" 2042 Koudelka Miloš 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 1764 1729 1
2014/2015 4 Desko Liberec "B" 2042 Šír Vojtěch TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1464 ½
2014/2015 1 Desko Liberec "B" 2042 Volman Václav ŠK Libštát 1687 1761 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Desko Liberec "B" 2045 Kolařík Jiří ŠK Libštát 1901 1870 ½
2012/2013 11 Desko Liberec "B" 2028 Honzík Stanislav ŠK Česká Lípa 1909 1
2012/2013 10 Desko Liberec "B" 2028 Kovář Jindřich TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1855 1831 1
2011/2012 2 TJ Desko Liberec "B" 2019 Hojač Mojmír TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1873 1
2007/2008 10 Desko Liberec C 1977 Večerník Jaroslav Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B 1670 1
2007/2008 9 Desko Liberec C 1977 Kubáček Radek Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. C 1250 1
2007/2008 7 Desko Liberec C 1977 Kinka Milan Lokomotiva Liberec C 4 1
2007/2008 6 Desko Liberec C 1977 TJ Sokol Koberovy 1
2007/2008 5 Desko Liberec C 1977 Lokomotiva Liberec E 1
2007/2008 3 Desko Liberec C 1977 Kopp Lubomír Desko Liberec D 1520 1
2007/2008 1 Desko Liberec C 1977 Jakubíček Matouš Desko Liberec E 1419 1
2007/2008 8 Desko Liberec "A" 1977 Kovář Jindřich TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1804 0
2007/2008 4 Desko Liberec "A" 1977 Otmar Jiří ŠK Libštát 1773 1
2006/2007 9 Desko Liberec C 1950 Poláček Vladimír Bižuterie Jablonec n.N.C 1460 1
2006/2007 8 Desko Liberec C 1950 Kopecký Zdeněk Lokomotiva Liberec C 1639 1
2006/2007 7 Desko Liberec C 1950 Bolechová Vladimíra Lokomotiva Liberec D 1281 1
2006/2007 6 Desko Liberec C 1950 Vancl Vladimír TJ Sokol Koberovy 1558 1
2006/2007 5 Desko Liberec C 1950 Hauk Karel Desko Liberec D 1378 1
2006/2007 4 Desko Liberec C 1950 Mihálik Jakub Jiskra Tanvald B 1
2006/2007 3 Desko Liberec C 1950 Hajný Lothar Lokomotiva Liberec B 1699 1
2006/2007 2 Desko Liberec C 1950 Stehlík Josef Slávie Liberec 1428 1
2006/2007 1 Desko Liberec C 1950 Novák Jan Desko Liberec E 1
2004/2005 11 Desko Liberec C" 1917 Boleslav Petr Novoborský ŠK B" 2001 ½
2004/2005 9 Desko Liberec C" 1917 Dolenský Milan ŠK Libštát 1961 0
2004/2005 8 Desko Liberec C" 1917 Lenc Zdeněk Spartak Rokytnice 1914 ½
2004/2005 7 Desko Liberec C" 1917 Pavlík Otto Nové Město p. Smrk 1760 1
2004/2005 5 Desko Liberec C" 1917 Kolařík Jiří TJ Semily 1873 ½
2004/2005 4 Desko Liberec C" 1917 Loch Petr ŠK Česká Lípa 1936 0
2004/2005 1 Desko Liberec C" 1917 Jirman Pavel Autobrzdy Jablonec 2002 0
2004/2005 11 Desko Liberec D" 1917 Bradáč Adam Loko Liberec C" 1450 1
2004/2005 10 Desko Liberec D" 1917 Tancer Miroslav Jiskra Tanvald B" 1743 1
2004/2005 9 Desko Liberec D" 1917 Vancl Vladimír Sokol Koberovy 1533 1
2004/2005 8 Desko Liberec D" 1917 Hajný Lothar Loko Liberec B" 1719 1
2004/2005 7 Desko Liberec D" 1917 Liška Jiří NISA Proseč n/N 1622 1
2004/2005 6 Desko Liberec D" 1917 Hartmann František Loko Liberec A" 1861 1
2004/2005 5 Desko Liberec D" 1917 Kraus Jan Bižu Jablonec B" 1699 ½
2004/2005 4 Desko Liberec D" 1917 Všetečka Jiří Slavie Liberec 1750 1
2003/2004 11 Desko Liberec C 1935 Kubáček Tomáš Bižuterie Jbl A 1926 ½
2003/2004 10 Desko Liberec C 1935 Drahoňovský Ivo Slavie Turnov B 1921 1
2003/2004 9 Desko Liberec C 1935 Hendrych Václav ŠK Česká Lípa B 2011 ½
2003/2004 6 Desko Liberec C 1935 Bém Miloslav Jiskra Tanvald A 1853 1
2003/2004 5 Desko Liberec C 1935 Schütz Miroslav ŠK Česká Lípa C 1713 ½
2003/2004 4 Desko Liberec C 1935 Noack Christian Krásná Lípa A 2153 0
2003/2004 1 Desko Liberec C 1935 Kolařík Jiří Semily A 1869 0
2003/2004 10 Desko Liberec D 1935 Zemánek Tomáš Bižu Jablonec B 1758 0
2003/2004 9 Desko Liberec D 1935 Filip Petr Textilana N. Město 1797 ½
2003/2004 7 Desko Liberec D 1935 Prchlý Miloš Loko Liberec A 1836 ½
2003/2004 5 Desko Liberec D 1935 Tancer Miroslav Jiskra Tanvald B 1717 1
2003/2004 4 Desko Liberec D 1935 Cipra Ferdinand Nisa Proseč 1729 ½
2003/2004 2 Desko Liberec D 1935 Bošková Herta Loko Liberec C 1662 1