Hráč Kloučková Milena

Kloučková Milena

User Pic
Jméno: Kloučková Milena
Oddíl: Šachový klub Rožďalovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1635
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 4070
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1974
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 ŠK Rožďalovice A 0 1683 Macek Kamil DDM Sokol Nymburk D 1847 1845 0
2018/2019 9 ŠK Rožďalovice A 0 1683 Levinský Ladislav DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1528 1519 ½
2018/2019 8 ŠK Rožďalovice A 0 1683 Dušek Vladimír Sokol Kolín D 1635 1644 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK Rožďalovice A 0 1683 Bug Julius ŠS Kostelec n. Č.lesy C 0 1567 0
2018/2019 5 ŠK Rožďalovice A 0 1683 Holub Antonín Šachklub města Dobrovice F 0 1381 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK Rožďalovice A 0 1683 Štěpánek Vít ŠK Český Brod B 0 1105 0
2018/2019 3 ŠK Rožďalovice A 0 1683 Šafránek Jan DDM Symfonie Poděbrady B 1571 1646 0
2018/2019 2 ŠK Rožďalovice A 0 1683 Matějček František TJ Sokol Sendražice C 0 1473 0
2018/2019 1 ŠK Rožďalovice A 0 1683 Kotrouš Vlastimil TJ Sokol Pečky B 0 1545 ½
2015/2016 11 ŠK Rožďalovice 1654 Vaníček Lukáš TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov "B" 1730 1754 ½
2015/2016 10 ŠK Rožďalovice 1654 Hlava Luboš TJ Sokol Dubenec 1463 1
2015/2016 9 ŠK Rožďalovice 1654 John Jiří PŠŠ Lázně Bělohrad 1711 1771 0
2015/2016 8 ŠK Rožďalovice 1654 Groh Ladislav TJ Lázně Bělohrad "B" - Choteč 1690 0
2015/2016 7 ŠK Rožďalovice 1654 Šolcová Andrea ŠŠPM Lipky Hradec Králové 1154 0
2015/2016 6 ŠK Rožďalovice 1654 Patrná Vendula ŠK Lípa "E" 1436 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK Rožďalovice 1654 Jindra Tomáš ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové "C" 1098 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK Rožďalovice 1654 Hedánek Daniel ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové "B" 1000 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK Rožďalovice 1654 Petržela Lukáš TJ Sokol Hradec Králové "C" 1044 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK Rožďalovice 1654 Zelený František TJ Sokol Hradec Králové "D" 1421 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK Rožďalovice 1654 Rozkovec Ludvík TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "D" 1765 1759 1
2014/2015 7 Šachový klub Rožďalovice 1668 Turčín Jan Šachklub AD Jičín F 1860 1913 0
2014/2015 6 Šachový klub Rožďalovice 1668 Bičiště Petr ŠO TJ Sokol Lužany 1687 ½
2014/2015 5 Šachový klub Rožďalovice 1668 Tomášů Martin ŠK Sobotka 2009,o.s. A 1668 1688 1
2014/2015 4 Šachový klub Rožďalovice 1668 Fojt Petr Šachklub AD Jičín G 1527 1535 ½
2014/2015 3 Šachový klub Rožďalovice 1668 Groh Ladislav TJ L.Bělohrad B-Choteč 1664 0
2014/2015 2 Šachový klub Rožďalovice 1668 Baťka Josef Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 1634 1583 ½
2014/2015 1 Šachový klub Rožďalovice 1668 Martínek Lubomír ŠK Sobotka 2009,o.s. B 1673 1637 0
2013/2014 9 Šachový klub Rožďalovice 1707 Šveda František TJ SKP Valdice 1652 ½
2013/2014 8 Šachový klub Rožďalovice 1707 Vávra Vojtěch PŠŠ Lázně Bělohrad 1530 1587 0
2013/2014 7 Šachový klub Rožďalovice 1707 Splítek Josef TJ Sokol Lužany 1628 ½
2013/2014 6 Šachový klub Rožďalovice 1707 Zákoucký Otto Šachklub AD Jičín E 1605 0
2013/2014 5 Šachový klub Rožďalovice 1707 Rejman Jindřich ŠK Sobotka 2009,o.s. B 1595 0
2013/2014 4 Šachový klub Rožďalovice 1707 Kraus Zdeněk TJ L.Bělohrad B-Choteč 1000 1
2013/2014 3 Šachový klub Rožďalovice 1707 Dlouhý Milan TJ Lomnice n/Pop. B 1764 0
2013/2014 2 Šachový klub Rožďalovice 1707 Harcuba Jan ŠACHklub Jilemnice 1000 ½
2013/2014 1 Šachový klub Rožďalovice 1707 Tázlar Vojtěch TJ Nová Paka B 1000 1