Hráč Heřman Ondřej

Heřman Ondřej

User Pic
Jméno: Heřman Ondřej
Oddíl: Region Panda, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1250
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 31531
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1995
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2009/2010 7 Panda Rychnov n.Kn. "B" 1250 Trejbal Jaroslav Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1000 1
2009/2010 6 Panda Rychnov n.Kn. "B" 1250 Kupsa Matěj ŠKM DDM a TJ Lanškroun 1250 1
2009/2010 5 Panda Rychnov n.Kn. "B" 1250 Feltl Patrik TJ Štefanydes Polička 1000 1
2008/2009 8 Panda Rychnov C 1250 Valnoha Martin ŠK AD Jičín 1
2008/2009 7 Panda Rychnov C 1250 Rain Jan M Team Jaroměř 1381 0
2008/2009 5 Panda Rychnov C 1250 Hartman Vítek Panda Rychnov D 1250 1
2008/2009 4 Panda Rychnov C 1250 Římal Patrik Jiskra Nový Bydžov C 1250 1
2008/2009 3 Panda Rychnov C 1250 Ptáček Tomáš Sokol Hradec Králové B 1250 1
2008/2009 7 Panda Rychnov n.Kn. B 1250 Lorenc Adam SK Žamberk 1100 1
2008/2009 4 Panda Rychnov n.Kn. B 1250 Pochobradský Libor 2222 + ALFA Pardubice 1400 ½
2008/2009 3 Panda Rychnov n.Kn. B 1250 Kánský Jiří Jiskra RMSK N. Bydžov B 1100 1
2008/2009 7 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou E 1250 Dostálek Petr DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1598 0
2008/2009 6 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou E 1250 Kalecký Karel ŠK DDM Týniště nad Orlicí 1401 0
2008/2009 5 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou E 1250 Konopka Jakub ŠK Dobruška 1433 1
2008/2009 4 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou E 1250 Andrés Jaroslav Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 1788 0
2008/2009 2 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou E 1250 Benešová Karina ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí 1554 0
2007/2008 7 Panda AQUA ESAB RWT RYCHNOV n.K. "B" 1250 Nosek Jakub Panda AQUA ESAB RWT RYCHNOV n.K. "A" 1380 0
2007/2008 6 Panda AQUA ESAB RWT RYCHNOV n.K. "B" 1250 Bendová Tereza ŠŠ Desko Liberec "B" 1378 ½
2007/2008 5 Panda AQUA ESAB RWT RYCHNOV n.K. "B" 1250 Rošková Kateřina M-Team Jiskra Jaroměř 1434 0
2007/2008 4 Panda AQUA ESAB RWT RYCHNOV n.K. "B" 1250 Krátký Josef TJ Lanškroun 1250 0
2007/2008 3 Panda AQUA ESAB RWT RYCHNOV n.K. "B" 1250 Nešpůrek Petr 2222+DDM ALFA Pardubice 1250 ½
2007/2008 2 Panda AQUA ESAB RWT RYCHNOV n.K. "B" 1250 Malá Michaela SK Žamberk 1407 0
2007/2008 1 Panda AQUA ESAB RWT RYCHNOV n.K. "B" 1250 Jílek Václav ŠK + DDM Vysoké Mýto 1422 0
2007/2008 10 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou E 1250 Řehák Josef ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1100 0
2007/2008 2 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou E 1250 Beneš Jiří ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí ½
2007/2008 5 Panda Rychnov D 1250 Pražák Matouš Jiskra N. Bydžov C 1250 ½
2007/2008 4 Panda Rychnov D 1250 Komárková Tereza ZŠ a MŠ Kopidlno 1
2006/2007 10 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou E Macháň Jan Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou D 0
2006/2007 9 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou E Marek Miloš ŠK Dobruška 1478 0
2006/2007 7 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou E Dostálek Petr ŠK DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A 1577 0
2006/2007 5 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou E Jedličková Petra DDM Týniště nad Orlicí 1
2006/2007 4 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou E Kubíčková Eva ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1250 1
2006/2007 2 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou E Hovad Václav TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1544 ½
2006/2007 11 Panda Rychnov C Šintál Jakub Jiskra Jaroměř B 1
2006/2007 10 Panda Rychnov C Žitná Aneta DDM Třebechovice 1
2006/2007 9 Panda Rychnov C Hylas Martin Panda Rychnov D 1
2006/2007 8 Panda Rychnov C DDM Týniště 1
2006/2007 6 Panda Rychnov C Karásek Tomáš Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 0
2006/2007 5 Panda Rychnov C Mílek Jakub Lázně Bělohrad A 0
2006/2007 4 Panda Rychnov C Janák David Lázně Bělohrad B 1
2006/2007 1 Panda Rychnov C Hartman Vítek Panda Rychnov B 1