Hráč Eliáš Petr

Eliáš Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Eliáš Petr
Oddíl: ŠK Veselí n/M
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1374
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 10012
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1968
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 Kněždub 0 1385 Lacina Josef Dolní Bojanovice 0 1559 ½
2018/2019 6 Kněždub 0 1385 Richterová Nataša Ratíškovice 1271 1335 ½
2018/2019 5 Kněždub 0 1385 Vašíček František Veselí D 0 1633 0
2018/2019 4 Kněždub 0 1385 Dryšl František Prušánky D 1638 1529 1
2018/2019 3 Kněždub 0 1385 Londin Michal Karol Vacenovice C 1150 1150 0
2018/2019 2 Kněždub 0 1385 Vaněk Robin Kyjov C 0 1269 0
2018/2019 1 Kněždub 0 1385 Křeček Adam Dubňany 0 0 ½
2015/2016 10 Kněždub 1408 Šuráň Jakub Strážnice B 1000 0
2015/2016 9 Kněždub 1408 Rouzek Václav Domanín 1391 1
2015/2016 8 Kněždub 1408 Chrbolka Jaroslav Vacenovice B 1465 0
2015/2016 7 Kněždub 1408 Zemánek Zdeněk Ratíškovice 1000 1
2015/2016 6 Kněždub 1408 Lacina Josef Dolní Bojanovice 1336 ½
2015/2016 5 Kněždub 1408 Nožička Jaroslav Strážnice B 1515 ½
2015/2016 3 Kněždub 1408 Varmuža Antonín Vacenovice B 1482 ½
2015/2016 2 Kněždub 1408 Kratochvílová Lenka Ratíškovice 1139 1
2015/2016 1 Kněždub 1408 Bohun Marian Dolní Bojanovice 1325 1
2015/2016 7 Veselí D 1408 Skřivánek Oldřich Dubňany 1570 ½
2015/2016 4 Veselí D 1408 Nožička Jaroslav Strážnice 1515 ½
2015/2016 2 Veselí D 1408 Skalková Daniela Veselí C 1267 1
2014/2015 10 Kněždub 1420 Skalková Daniela Veselí D 1242 1
2014/2015 9 Kněždub 1420 Rouzek Václav Domanín 1375 1
2014/2015 8 Kněždub 1420 Slatinský Ondřej Ratíškovice 1000 1
2014/2015 7 Kněždub 1420 Varmuža Antonín Vacenovice B 1513 0
2014/2015 6 Kněždub 1420 Lacina Josef Dolní Bojanovice 1000 1
2014/2015 5 Kněždub 1420 Skalka Tomáš Veselí D 1250 1
2014/2015 4 Kněždub 1420 Rouzek Václav Domanín 1375 0
2014/2015 2 Kněždub 1420 Náplava Jiří Vacenovice B 1406 0
2014/2015 1 Kněždub 1420 Krátký Karel Dolní Bojanovice 1400 0
2013/2014 14 Kněždub 1398 Rouzek Václav Domanín 1364 1
2013/2014 13 Kněždub 1398 Tomšicová Emílie Veselí D 1100 1
2013/2014 10 Kněždub 1398 Chmelař František Hodonín C 1440 0
2013/2014 9 Kněždub 1398 Křížka Václav Vacenovice B 1461 0
2013/2014 8 Kněždub 1398 Lacina Josef Dubňany B 1000 1
2013/2014 7 Kněždub 1398 Balada René Domanín 1000 1
2013/2014 6 Kněždub 1398 Bačík Michal Veselí D 1000 1
2013/2014 5 Kněždub 1398 Bohun Marian Dolní Bojanovice 1366 1
2013/2014 3 Kněždub 1398 Rožek Ivan Hodonín C 1598 1
2013/2014 2 Kněždub 1398 Blaha Jiří Vacenovice B 1469 1
2012/2013 10 Kněždub 1388 Beránek Jaroslav Dubňany B 1637 0
2012/2013 9 Kněždub 1388 Nedvídek Dominik Hodonín C 1000 1
2012/2013 8 Kněždub 1388 Krátký Karel Dolní Bojanovice 1396 ½
2012/2013 7 Kněždub 1388 Kuchař Jan Domanín 1000 1
2012/2013 6 Kněždub 1388 Synek František Vacenovice B 1000 1
2012/2013 5 Kněždub 1388 Beránek Jaroslav Dubňany B 1637 ½
2012/2013 4 Kněždub 1388 Nedvídek Dominik Hodonín C 1000 1
2012/2013 3 Kněždub 1388 Krátký Karel Dolní Bojanovice 1396 1
2012/2013 1 Kněždub 1388 Bělík Petr Vacenovice B 1100 0
2011/2012 9 Kněždub 1388 Ochotný Václav Veselí C 1000 1
2011/2012 6 Kněždub 1388 Holomek Pavel Dubňany 1404 ½
2011/2012 5 Kněždub 1388 Bína Zdeněk Strážnice 1421 ½
2011/2012 4 Kněždub 1388 Náplava Jiří Ježov 1384 ½
2011/2012 3 Kněždub 1388 Budín Marek Prušánky B 1549 0
2011/2012 2 Kněždub 1388 Neduchal Jiří Domanín 1000 0
2011/2012 1 Kněždub 1388 Jurutka Vladimír Kyjov B 1526 ½
2010/2011 9 Kněždub 1368 Poláček Arnošt Kyjov B 1636 1
2010/2011 8 Kněždub 1368 Hlavatý Ladislav Šardice 1666 0
2010/2011 6 Kněždub 1368 Bína Zdenko Strážnice 1519 1
2010/2011 5 Kněždub 1368 Malčik David Veselí n.M. C 1100 0
2010/2011 4 Kněždub 1368 Rožek Ivan Hodonín B 1630 0
2010/2011 3 Kněždub 1368 Švásta Jaroslav Prušánky B 1613 0
2010/2011 2 Kněždub 1368 Španěl Jaroslav Ždánice 1000 1
2010/2011 1 Kněždub 1368 Beránek Jaroslav Dubňany A 1605 ½
2009/2010 9 Sokol Kněždub 1368 Kozlík Jiří ŠK Hodonín B ½
2009/2010 7 Sokol Kněždub 1368 Budín Milan ŠK Prušánky 1
2009/2010 5 Sokol Kněždub 1368 Chrbolka Jaroslav ŠK Ježov 0
2009/2010 4 Sokol Kněždub 1368 Měsíček Tomáš Jiskra Strážnice 1
2009/2010 3 Sokol Kněždub 1368 Jekl Jan Sokol Kyjov B 1262 0
2009/2010 1 Sokol Kněždub 1368 Jagoš Marek KOVO Ždánice 1000 1
2008/2009 9 Sokol Kněždub 1335 Jurutka Vladimír Sokol Kyjov B 0
2008/2009 7 Sokol Kněždub 1335 Piťo Jiří ŠK Hodonín B 1559 0
2008/2009 6 Sokol Kněždub 1335 Svoboda Zdeněk Jiskra Strážnice 1891 ½
2008/2009 5 Sokol Kněždub 1335 Kusák Václav TJ Veselí n.M. C 1573 0
2008/2009 4 Sokol Kněždub 1335 Polách Karel Podlužan Prušánky B 1595 1
2008/2009 3 Sokol Kněždub 1335 Kořínek Vladimír TJ KOVO Ždánice 1522 1
2008/2009 2 Sokol Kněždub 1335 Šmida Vojtěch ŠK Dubňany B 1331 1
2008/2009 1 Sokol Kněždub 1335 Kovář Miroslav Sokol Bzenec 1602 0
2007/2008 9 Kněždub 1340 Kučera Ivan Hodonín B 1683 0
2007/2008 8 Kněždub 1340 Křížka Václav Domanín 0
2007/2008 7 Kněždub 1340 Mesicek Martin Jiskra Strážnice 0
2007/2008 6 Kněždub 1340 Šimoník Adam Veselí C 1505 0
2007/2008 4 Kněždub 1340 Španěl Radek Ždánice 1
2007/2008 3 Kněždub 1340 Kašpárek Zdeněk Ježov 1458 ½
2007/2008 2 Kněždub 1340 Kozák Jaromír, František Kyjov B 0
2007/2008 1 Kněždub 1340 Javůrek František Prušánky B 1500 0
2007/2008 9 Kněždub B 1340 Ilčík Radim Dubňany C 1458 ½
2007/2008 8 Kněždub B 1340 Kaluža Jan Sudoměřice B 1
2007/2008 6 Kněždub B 1340 Španěl Radek Ždánice B 1
2007/2008 5 Kněždub B 1340 Skalka Michal Veselí n.M 1100 1
2007/2008 4 Kněždub B 1340 Vitoul Richard Dolní Bojanovice ½
2007/2008 3 Kněždub B 1340 Budín Marek Prušánky C 1410 ½
2007/2008 1 Kněždub B 1340 Slováček Jan Strážnice p.V. B 1661 0
2006/2007 9 TJ Sokol Kněždub B 1324 Holomek František ŠO 1923 Sokol Kyjov C 1530 0
2006/2007 8 TJ Sokol Kněždub B 1324 Hajduch Igor SK Horáček Sudoměřice B 1
2006/2007 7 TJ Sokol Kněždub B 1324 Bohun Marian OREL Dolní Bojanovice ½
2006/2007 6 TJ Sokol Kněždub B 1324 Těthal Pavel ŠK Veselí n.M. D 1100 1
2006/2007 5 TJ Sokol Kněždub B 1324 Novotný Jiří TJ Podlužan Prušánky C 1
2006/2007 4 TJ Sokol Kněždub B 1324 Nožička Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Strážnice 1434 0
2006/2007 3 TJ Sokol Kněždub B 1324 Gazda Petr OREL Milotice 1
2006/2007 2 TJ Sokol Kněždub B 1324 Kovář Miroslav Sokol Bzenec B ½
2006/2007 1 TJ Sokol Kněždub B 1324 Kachlík Vojtěch SK STAK Domanín B 1596 ½
2006/2007 9 SOKOL Kněždub 1324 Rouzek Václav SK STAK Domanín 1
2006/2007 7 SOKOL Kněždub 1324 Malčík Michal ŠK Veselí n.M. C 1343 1
2006/2007 6 SOKOL Kněždub 1324 Šmach Josef Strážnice pod Věží B 1550 ½
2006/2007 4 SOKOL Kněždub 1324 Rožek František ŠK Hodonín B ½
2006/2007 3 SOKOL Kněždub 1324 Ilčík Radim ŠK Dubňany B 1420 1
2006/2007 1 SOKOL Kněždub 1324 Kříž Petr SK Ježov 1545 0
2005/2006 11 Kněždub 1308 Vajgara Radek Ježov 1488 ½
2005/2006 9 Kněždub 1308 Budín Marek Prušánky B 1
2005/2006 8 Kněždub 1308 Hejda Jaroslav Kyjov 0
2005/2006 7 Kněždub 1308 Stávek Robert Ždánice 1
2005/2006 4 Kněždub 1308 Lípa Pavel Strážnice p.V. B 0
2005/2006 3 Kněždub 1308 Holomek Pavel ŠK Dubňany B 1433 0
2005/2006 8 Kněždub B 1308 Frýbort Tomáš Kyjov B 1517 1
2005/2006 7 Kněždub B 1308 Nezval Jiří Prušánky C 1
2005/2006 6 Kněždub B 1308 Macháček Dominik Sudoměřice B 0
2005/2006 5 Kněždub B 1308 Vajčner Jiří Jiskra Strážnice 1600 ½
2005/2006 4 Kněždub B 1308 Malčík Michal Veselí D 1
2005/2006 3 Kněždub B 1308 Klobáska Robin Domanín B 1
2005/2006 2 Kněždub B 1308 Režňák Jakub Kyjov C 1