2023/2024 |
14 |
Šachy TJ Sokol Rovečné
|
0 |
1392 |
Gruber Josef
|
Spartak Adamov
|
0 |
1431 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
12 |
Šachy TJ Sokol Rovečné
|
0 |
1392 |
Fidler Jan
|
TJ Sloup B
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
11 |
Šachy TJ Sokol Rovečné
|
0 |
1392 |
Fidler Jan
|
TJ Sloup B
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
10 |
Šachy TJ Sokol Rovečné
|
0 |
1392 |
Janda Albert
|
Knínice (Slavia Boskovice B)
|
0 |
1046 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
2 |
Šachy TJ Sokol Rovečné
|
0 |
1392 |
Kovařík Jan
|
ŠK Garde Lipovec C
|
0 |
1273 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
1 |
Šachy TJ Sokol Rovečné
|
0 |
1392 |
Šíbl Jan
|
ŠK Garde Lipovec C
|
0 |
1550 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
10 |
ŠK DDM Bystřice pod Pernštejnem
|
0 |
1395 |
Badalík Jakub
|
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
5 |
ŠK DDM Bystřice pod Pernštejnem
|
0 |
1395 |
Zástěra Josef
|
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
4 |
ŠK DDM Bystřice pod Pernštejnem
|
0 |
1395 |
Šťávová Lucie
|
TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou D
|
1144 |
1231 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
3 |
ŠK DDM Bystřice pod Pernštejnem
|
0 |
1395 |
Bachan Lukáš
|
Caissa Třebíč C
|
1714 |
1732 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
1 |
ŠK DDM Bystřice pod Pernštejnem
|
0 |
1395 |
Homolka Jaroslav
|
TJ Sokol Jámy
|
0 |
1598 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
8 |
Šachy TJ Sokol Rovečné
|
0 |
1395 |
Kunc Alois
|
Sokol Jedovnice
|
0 |
1683 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
7 |
Šachy TJ Sokol Rovečné
|
0 |
1395 |
Klíma Oldřich
|
Sokol Rudice B
|
0 |
1652 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
6 |
Šachy TJ Sokol Rovečné
|
0 |
1395 |
Marek Jaromír
|
TJ Sloup B
|
0 |
1281 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
2 |
Šachy TJ Sokol Rovečné
|
0 |
1395 |
Walletzký Radomír
|
Knínice (Slavia Boskovice B)
|
0 |
1601 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
9 |
DDM ŠK Bystřice nad Pernštejnem
|
0 |
1391 |
Sklář Petr
|
Sokol Jámy
|
1013 |
1260 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
6 |
DDM ŠK Bystřice nad Pernštejnem
|
0 |
1391 |
Šťávová Markéta
|
TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou D
|
1146 |
1244 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
5 |
DDM ŠK Bystřice nad Pernštejnem
|
0 |
1391 |
Špaček Jaroslav
|
Žďár nad Sázavou D
|
0 |
1042 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
2 |
DDM ŠK Bystřice nad Pernštejnem
|
0 |
1391 |
Novák Pavel
|
ŠK Caissa Třebíč C
|
1435 |
1476 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
9 |
ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Pernštejnem
|
0 |
1375 |
Kovács Ivan
|
Caissa Třebíč C
|
1475 |
1463 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
5 |
ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Pernštejnem
|
0 |
1375 |
Rosecký Patrik
|
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou D
|
1225 |
1399 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
4 |
ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Pernštejnem
|
0 |
1375 |
Kovács Ivan
|
Caissa Třebíč C
|
1475 |
1463 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
2 |
ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Pernštejnem
|
0 |
1375 |
Sokol Michal
|
ŠO TJ Sokol Oudoleň
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
7 |
Šachy TJ Sokol Rovečné
|
0 |
1375 |
Doležal Ondřej
|
TJ Sloup C
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
6 |
Šachy TJ Sokol Rovečné
|
0 |
1375 |
Poláček Ladislav
|
ŠK Lipůvka B
|
0 |
1141 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
5 |
Šachy TJ Sokol Rovečné
|
0 |
1375 |
Kubín František
|
TJ Sokol Vanovice
|
0 |
1224 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
1 |
Šachy TJ Sokol Rovečné
|
0 |
1375 |
Strachoň Ivan
|
TJ Sloup C
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
11 |
Šachy TJ Sokol Rovečné
|
0 |
1369 |
Ševčík Jiří
|
ŠK Garde Lipovec D
|
0 |
1414 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
10 |
Šachy TJ Sokol Rovečné
|
0 |
1369 |
Kozelek Petr
|
ŠK Jevíčko B
|
0 |
1318 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
9 |
Šachy TJ Sokol Rovečné
|
0 |
1369 |
Kozelek Petr
|
ŠK Jevíčko B
|
0 |
1318 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
6 |
Šachy TJ Sokol Rovečné
|
0 |
1369 |
Zoubek Roman
|
TJ Sokol Vanovice
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
5 |
Šachy TJ Sokol Rovečné
|
0 |
1369 |
Zoubek Roman
|
TJ Sokol Vanovice
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
7 |
Šachy TJ Sokol Rovečné
|
0 |
1361 |
Řehořek Filip
|
ŠK Jevíčko B
|
0 |
1226 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
3 |
Šachy TJ Sokol Rovečné
|
0 |
1361 |
Doležal Ondřej
|
TJ Sloup C
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
2 |
Šachy TJ Sokol Rovečné
|
0 |
1361 |
Kratochvíl Martin
|
ŠK Garde Lipovec D
|
0 |
1462 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
9 |
TJ Sokol Rovečné A
|
|
1362 |
Kovařík Jan
|
ŠK Garde Lipovec D
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
6 |
TJ Sokol Rovečné A
|
|
1362 |
Kozelek Petr
|
ŠK Jevíčko A
|
|
1094 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
5 |
TJ Sokol Rovečné A
|
|
1362 |
Kunc Jaroslav
|
Sokol Rudice B
|
|
1540 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
4 |
TJ Sokol Rovečné A
|
|
1362 |
Ležák Petr
|
TJ Spartak Adamov B
|
1637 |
1607 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
3 |
TJ Sokol Rovečné A
|
|
1362 |
Navrátilová Tereza
|
Sokol Jedovnice
|
|
1424 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
1 |
TJ Sokol Rovečné A
|
|
1362 |
Suk Milan
|
Makkabi Boskovice B
|
|
1000 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
5 |
TJ Sokol Rovečné B
|
|
1362 |
Jedlička Pavel
|
Malá Haná Knínice a.s. (Makkabi Boskovic
|
|
1535 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
4 |
TJ Sokol Rovečné B
|
|
1362 |
Kubín František
|
TJ Sokol Vanovice
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
3 |
TJ Sokol Rovečné B
|
|
1362 |
Mikuš Pavol
|
Spartak Adamov C
|
1492 |
1474 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
TJ Sokol Rovečné B
|
|
1362 |
Kratochvíl Martin
|
ŠK Garde Lipovec E
|
|
1512 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
1 |
TJ Sokol Rovečné B
|
|
1362 |
Votřel Petr
|
ŠK Kunštát
|
|
1586 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
Rovečné A
|
|
1368 |
Němec Karel
|
Sloup B
|
|
1712 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
5 |
Rovečné A
|
|
1368 |
Bulička Jiří
|
Jevíčko B
|
|
1617 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
4 |
Rovečné A
|
|
1368 |
Beňovský Petr
|
Boskovice B
|
|
1000 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
2 |
Rovečné A
|
|
1368 |
Dvořáček Milan
|
Rudice B
|
|
1728 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
5 |
TJ Sokol Rovečné B
|
|
1368 |
|
ŠK Garde Lipovec E
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
9 |
Rovečné A
|
|
1000 |
Plch Josef
|
Jedovnice
|
|
1902 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
8 |
Rovečné A
|
|
1000 |
Bednář Petr
|
Adamov B
|
1801 |
1739 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
7 |
Rovečné A
|
|
1000 |
Fiala Lubomír
|
Lipůvka
|
|
1622 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
6 |
Rovečné A
|
|
1000 |
Pokladník Martin
|
Sloup B
|
|
1877 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
5 |
Rovečné A
|
|
1000 |
Habina Ladislav
|
Lipovec E
|
|
1540 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
4 |
Rovečné A
|
|
1000 |
Ševčík David
|
Lipovec D
|
|
1861 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
3 |
Rovečné A
|
|
1000 |
Hrbata Jaroslav
|
Jevíčko B
|
|
1480 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
1 |
Rovečné A
|
|
1000 |
Klinkovský Jiří
|
Rudice B
|
|
1732 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
9 |
Rovečné A
|
|
1000 |
Kocina Filip
|
Boskovice B
|
|
1613 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
8 |
Rovečné A
|
|
1000 |
Kocí Tereza
|
Adamov C
|
1336 |
1250 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
7 |
Rovečné A
|
|
1000 |
Keprt Jaroslav
|
Jedovnice A
|
|
1466 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
6 |
Rovečné A
|
|
1000 |
Nejezchleb Drahoš
|
Rudice B
|
2058 |
1847 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
5 |
Rovečné A
|
|
1000 |
Slezák Vladimír
|
Lipůvka
|
|
1740 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
3 |
Rovečné A
|
|
1000 |
Krejčí Petr
|
Lipovec D
|
|
1738 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
2 |
Rovečné A
|
|
1000 |
Ševčík Jiří
|
Lipovec E
|
|
1000 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
9 |
TJ Sokol Rovečné A
|
|
1000 |
Kunc Alois
|
Sokol Jedovnice
|
|
1620 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
8 |
TJ Sokol Rovečné A
|
|
1000 |
Mikulášek Petr
|
TJ Sloup B
|
|
1663 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
7 |
TJ Sokol Rovečné A
|
|
1000 |
Poláček Ladislav
|
ŠK Lipůvka
|
|
1541 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
6 |
TJ Sokol Rovečné A
|
|
1000 |
Zouhar Zdeněk
|
ŠK Garde Lipovec D
|
|
1524 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
5 |
TJ Sokol Rovečné A
|
|
1000 |
Doležel Milan
|
ŠK Garde Lipovec E
|
|
1447 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
4 |
TJ Sokol Rovečné A
|
|
1000 |
Záboj Josef
|
ŠK Kunštát
|
|
1434 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
3 |
TJ Sokol Rovečné A
|
|
1000 |
Mikuš Pavol
|
Spartak Adamov C
|
|
1431 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
2 |
TJ Sokol Rovečné A
|
|
1000 |
Crhonek Vítězslav
|
TJ Sokol Rudice B
|
|
1777 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
9 |
Rovečné C
|
|
1000 |
Novák Jan
|
Rovečné B
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
8 |
Rovečné C
|
|
1000 |
Probošt Jakub
|
Boskovice C
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
7 |
Rovečné C
|
|
1000 |
Klement Roman
|
Vanovice
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
6 |
Rovečné C
|
|
1000 |
Peša Dalibor
|
Rovečné B
|
|
1000 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
5 |
Rovečné C
|
|
1000 |
Nevyhoštěný Václav
|
Boskovice C
|
|
1100 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
8 |
Rovečné A
|
|
1000 |
Procházka Ivo
|
Sloup B
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
6 |
Rovečné A
|
|
1000 |
Masáková Petra
|
Adamov C
|
|
1100 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
3 |
Rovečné A
|
|
1000 |
|
Lipovec D
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
10 |
Rovečné B
|
|
1000 |
Přibyl Miroslav
|
Vanovice
|
|
1364 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
9 |
Rovečné B
|
|
1000 |
Mikulčický Jan
|
Kunštát
|
|
1616 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
8 |
Rovečné B
|
|
1000 |
Dostál Petr
|
Němčice
|
|
1000 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
6 |
Rovečné B
|
|
1000 |
Rimpler Jiří
|
Lipovec F
|
|
1402 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
5 |
Rovečné B
|
|
1000 |
Hrabal Petr
|
Vanovice
|
|
1602 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
4 |
Rovečné B
|
|
1000 |
Blažek Roman
|
Kunštát
|
|
1608 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
3 |
Rovečné B
|
|
1000 |
Kouřil Eduard
|
Němčice
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
2 |
Rovečné B
|
|
1000 |
Fiala Lubomír
|
Lipůvka
|
|
1650 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
1 |
Rovečné B
|
|
1000 |
Rimpler Jiří
|
Lipovec F
|
|
1402 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
9 |
Rovečné A
|
|
|
Gruberová Jana
|
TJ Spartak Adamov C
|
|
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
8 |
Rovečné A
|
|
|
Krejčí František
|
ŠK Garde Lipovec D
|
|
|
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
7 |
Rovečné A
|
|
|
Kolmačka Zdeněk
|
ŠK Garde Lipovec C
|
|
1310 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
8 |
Rovečné B
|
|
|
Klika František
|
Sokol Vanovice
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
6 |
Rovečné B
|
|
|
Kouřil Eduard
|
TJ Babylon Němčice
|
|
|
½ |
soutěž
|