Hráč Karger Ivo

Karger Ivo

User Pic
Jméno: Karger Ivo
Oddíl: ŠK SIGMIA Olomouc
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1613
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 5374
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1950
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 Sigmia Olomouc C 0 1620 Krejčí Pavel ŠK Bohuňovice C 0 1395 1
2018/2019 9 Sigmia Olomouc C 0 1620 Renda Jaroslav TJ Tatran Litovel D 0 1117 1
2018/2019 4 Sigmia Olomouc C 0 1620 Kubisa Vladimír Šachový klub Olomouc C 0 1642 ½
2018/2019 1 Sigmia Olomouc C 0 1620 Lakomý František ŠK Luká-Bouzov 0 1411 ½
2018/2019 11 Sigmia Senior Olomouc B 0 1620 Czopnik Šimon SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 0 1065 1
2018/2019 10 Sigmia Senior Olomouc B 0 1620 Táborský Jindřich SK Prostějov C 0 1183 1
2018/2019 9 Sigmia Senior Olomouc B 0 1620 Hájek Miroslav T.J. Sokol Tovačov 0 1150 1
2018/2019 8 Sigmia Senior Olomouc B 0 1620 Štěpán Petr Šachový klub Olomouc B 1759 1728 0
2018/2019 7 Sigmia Senior Olomouc B 0 1620 Koutný Josef Sokol Konice 0 1393 0
2018/2019 5 Sigmia Senior Olomouc B 0 1620 Londin Martin SK Prostějov B 1319 1513 1
2018/2019 4 Sigmia Senior Olomouc B 0 1620 Potrok Jakub Sokol Citov 1080 1372 1
2018/2019 3 Sigmia Senior Olomouc B 0 1620 Prokš Oldřich T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice 0 1588 ½
2018/2019 1 Sigmia Senior Olomouc B 0 1620 Fiala Jiří Sigmia Olomouc A 1864 1880 ½
2017/2018 9 ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 0 1650 Ociepka Pavel SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 0 1339 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 0 1650 Nedomanský Leopold T.J. Sokol Konice 0 1423 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 0 1650 Popelka Josef T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1972 1967 0
2017/2018 6 ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 0 1650 Londin Martin SK Prostějov C 1303 1316 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 0 1650 Filouš Jiří Spartak Přerov 1814 1795 0
2017/2018 3 ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 0 1650 Ochman Tomáš AŠK DA Olomouc C 1826 1817 0
2017/2018 2 ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 0 1650 Vitoslavský Jiří T.J. Sokol Citov 1674 1677 ½
2017/2018 7 Sigmia Olomouc C 0 1650 Chrascina Jan Matadoor Přáslavice ŠK 0 1508 0
2017/2018 5 Sigmia Olomouc C 0 1650 Telařík Daniel ŠK Žerotín 0 1714 0
2017/2018 4 Sigmia Olomouc C 0 1650 Svoboda Robert AŠK Olomouc D 1732 1668 1
2017/2018 1 Sigmia Olomouc C 0 1650 Telařík Radek ŠK Bohuňovice B 0 1853 0
2015/2016 9 Sigmia Olomouc C 1691 Pavel Richard ZS Horka nad Moravou 1848 1887 0
2015/2016 7 Sigmia Olomouc C 1691 Zbořil Tomáš ASK DA Olomouc C 2148 2111 0
2015/2016 6 Sigmia Olomouc C 1691 Prázdný Vít Tatran Litovel D 1502 0
2015/2016 5 Sigmia Olomouc C 1691 Juriga Viliam SK Luka A 1286 0
2015/2016 4 Sigmia Olomouc C 1691 Peřina Josef SK Zerotin 1721 1
2015/2016 3 Sigmia Olomouc C 1691 Zavadil Stanislav Matador Praslavice SK 1656 ½
2015/2016 1 Sigmia Olomouc C 1691 Plhák Miroslav SK Luka B 1613 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 1687 Kocmel Rostislav SK Prostějov B 1738 1729 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 1687 Vinklárek Antonín T. J. Sokol Skalička B 1700 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 1687 Unzeitig Libor AŠK DA Olomouc B 1779 0
2014/2015 9 Sigmia Olomouc C 1687 Peřina Josef ŠK Žerotín 1778 ½
2014/2015 7 Sigmia Olomouc C 1687 Maďar Vladimír ŠK Šternberk C 1751 1721 ½
2014/2015 3 Sigmia Olomouc C 1687 Konečný Martin AŠK DA Olomouc C 1963 1999 ½
2014/2015 2 Sigmia Olomouc C 1687 Skula Milan Agentura 64 Grygov D 1685 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 1683 Nedomanský Leopold T.J. Sokol Konice 1463 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 1683 Kocmel Rostislav SK Prostějov B 1738 1728 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 1683 Mojžíš Jaroslav T.J. Sokol Tovačov 1262 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 1683 Mathon Dimitrij SK Přerov 1676 1698 ½
2013/2014 9 Sigmia Olomouc C 1683 Peřina Michal AŠK DA Olomouc C 1990 1995 ½
2013/2014 8 Sigmia Olomouc C 1683 Pavel Richard ŠK ZŠ Horka nad Moravou 1851 1912 0
2013/2014 7 Sigmia Olomouc C 1683 Ticháček Vít Matadoor Přáslavice ŠK 1536 1
2013/2014 6 Sigmia Olomouc C 1683 Janda Adolf Agentura 64 Grygov D 1515 ½
2013/2014 3 Sigmia Olomouc C 1683 Roháč Miloslav Garde Calcio Olomouc B 1725 0
2013/2014 1 Sigmia Olomouc C 1683 Chromčák Pavel ŠK Žerotín 1768 0
2012/2013 7 Sigmia Olomouc C 1676 Peřina Josef ŠK Žerotín 1768 0
2012/2013 6 Sigmia Olomouc C 1676 Dobeš Milan Agentura 64 Grygov D 1000 1
2012/2013 5 Sigmia Olomouc C 1676 Ticháček Vít Matadoor Přáslavice ŠK 1521 1
2012/2013 4 Sigmia Olomouc C 1676 Skácel Ondřej ŠK Šternberk B 1796 1767 ½
2012/2013 2 Sigmia Olomouc C 1676 Svoboda Robert AŠK DA Olomouc B 1802 1703 ½
2012/2013 1 Sigmia Olomouc C 1676 Filipík Jaroslav TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov B 2021 1947 ½
2009/2010 4 Sigmia Olomouc A 1692 Jankot Karel ŠK Jeseník ½
2008/2009 9 ŠK Sigmia Olomouc C 1721 Procházka Stanislav ŠK Šternberk A 1800 0
2008/2009 7 ŠK Sigmia Olomouc C 1721 Till Jaroslav TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1650 ½
2008/2009 6 ŠK Sigmia Olomouc C 1721 Pytolaj Radek Tatran Litovel C 1826 0
2008/2009 4 ŠK Sigmia Olomouc C 1721 Reichl Roman LOKO Zábřeh B 1549 0
2008/2009 2 ŠK Sigmia Olomouc C 1721 Telařík Daniel ŠK Bohuňovice 1574 0
2008/2009 1 ŠK Sigmia Olomouc C 1721 Palatka Milan TJ ŠK Libina 1621 0
2007/2008 10 ŠK Sigmia Olomouc C 1749 Frkáň Pavel TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1
2007/2008 8 ŠK Sigmia Olomouc C 1749 Chlup Radek TJ ŠK Libina 1680 ½
2007/2008 6 ŠK Sigmia Olomouc C 1749 Šindler Jan ŠK Šternberk A 1542 0
2007/2008 2 ŠK Sigmia Olomouc C 1749 Hampl Miroslav ŠK Bohuňovice 1472 1
2007/2008 1 ŠK Sigmia Olomouc C 1749 Spurný Ladislav ŠK Šternberk B 1563 ½