Hráč Štefl Stanislav

Štefl Stanislav

User Pic
Jméno: Štefl Stanislav
Oddíl: TJ Lanškroun
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1497
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 12702
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1945
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2009/2010 5 TJ Lanškroun C"" 1508 Pácha Lukáš ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C"" 1353 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Lanškroun B"" 1508 Krčmář Stanislav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1492 0
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1534 Marek Michal TJ Lanškroun C 1626 0
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1534 Dvořák Eduard ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1897 0
2008/2009 5 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1534 Merta Michal ŠK Dolní Čermná o.s. 1793 0
2008/2009 1 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1534 Lorenc Josef TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1583 0
2008/2009 6 TJ Lanškroun B 1534 John Petr TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1332 0
2007/2008 11 TJ Lanškroun D 1546 Pařízek Tomáš TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1100 1
2007/2008 7 TJ Lanškroun D 1546 Riedl Vladimír ŠK Svitavy B 1645 0
2007/2008 6 TJ Lanškroun D 1546 Pospíšil Petr TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1100 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Lanškroun D 1546 Petrásek Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1250 1
2007/2008 9 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1546 Cimprich Miroslav TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1568 ½
2007/2008 8 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1546 Jeništa Jiří SK Žamberk E 1834 0
2007/2008 7 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1546 Dvořák Eduard ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1737 0
2007/2008 4 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1546 Pecháček Tomáš ŠK Dolní Čermná 1605 0
2007/2008 3 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1546 Šulc Jiří SK Žamberk D 1523 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1546 Felcman Martin SK Žamberk F 1439 ½
2005/2006 8 TJ Lanškroun B 1580 Hájek Jaroslav Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1415 0
2005/2006 6 TJ Lanškroun B 1580 Stodola Zdeněk Štefanydes Polička C 1760 0
2005/2006 5 TJ Lanškroun B 1580 Čuma Jan ŠK Svitavy B 1598 ½
2005/2006 4 TJ Lanškroun B 1580 Rusz Gustav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1632 0
2005/2006 3 TJ Lanškroun B 1580 Nikl Leoš Spartak Choceň B 1678 0
2005/2006 2 TJ Lanškroun B 1580 Mazura Jaroslav ŠK Žamberk C 1579 0
2004/2005 11 TJ Lanškroun FYGR 1593 Veselý Petr Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1778 0
2004/2005 10 TJ Lanškroun FYGR 1593 Mlynář Miroslav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1453 0
2004/2005 9 TJ Lanškroun FYGR 1593 Pirkl Luboš Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1523 1
2004/2005 6 TJ Lanškroun FYGR 1593 Schaffer David Štefanydes Polička C 1250 1
2004/2005 5 TJ Lanškroun FYGR 1593 Janeček Miroslav SK Žamberk C 1553 1
2004/2005 4 TJ Lanškroun FYGR 1593 Bláha Jan Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1000 1
2004/2005 3 TJ Lanškroun FYGR 1593 Žídek Jan Spartak Choceň B 1250 ½
2004/2005 2 TJ Lanškroun FYGR 1593 Kapoun Vít Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1250 0
2004/2005 1 TJ Lanškroun FYGR 1593 Novák Miroslav TJ Lanškroun B 1406 0
2003/2004 9 TJ Lanškroun FYGR 1594 Dubišar Jiří Sokol Němčice 1000 1
2003/2004 8 TJ Lanškroun FYGR 1594 Zemaník Martin Sokol Mistrovice 1250 0
2003/2004 6 TJ Lanškroun FYGR 1594 Kopal Vladimír SK Žamberk D 1000 1
2003/2004 5 TJ Lanškroun FYGR 1594 Pelcl Karel Loko Česká Třebová C 1525 ½
2003/2004 4 TJ Lanškroun FYGR 1594 Bém Tomáš ZD Kunvald C 1000 1