Hráč Mottl Jan

Mottl Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Mottl Jan
Oddíl: TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1579
Elo mezinárodní: 1597
ID: 39960
FIDE ID: 394009
Rok narození: 1957
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 8 TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1597 1579 Mácha Martin Rapid Pardubice D 1422 1470 0
2018/2019 6 TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1585 1579 Jareš Ondřej Zelezne hory C 1432 1420 1
2018/2019 4 TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1565 1572 Bureš Zbyněk TJ SO Chrudim C 1555 1561 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1597 1579 Zeman Jan Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 0 1557 ½
2018/2019 8 ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1597 1579 Zadina Vít TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 0 1551 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1585 1579 Marek Aleš Gambit Jihlava D 0 1347 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1565 1572 Havelka Martin Spartak Pelhřimov B 0 1254 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1565 1572 Šilhan Josef TJ Spartak Velká Bíteš 1576 1629 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1565 1572 Fišar Josef TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1664 1677 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1560 1567 Procházka Petr Gambit Jihlava D 0 0 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1560 1567 Velc Luděk SŠK Cejle 0 1499 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1560 1567 Jurček Pavel Spartak Pelhřimov B 0 1150 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1565 1567 Sukaný Adam ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 0 1471 ½
2017/2018 8 TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1560 1567 Štekl Filip Rapid Pardubice D 1222 1243 1
2017/2018 5 TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1560 1567 Vojáček Jan Zelezne hory B 0 0 1
2017/2018 3 TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1565 1567 Kocian Štefan Rapid Pardubice E 1181 1258 1
2016/2017 8 ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1560 1567 Teplý Stanislav Gambit Jihlava D 0 1638 0
2016/2017 7 ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1560 1567 Petrovič Michal Gambit Jihlava C 1076 1332 0
2016/2017 6 ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1560 1567 Alinger Jiří Spartak Pelhřimov B 1415 1546 1
2016/2017 5 ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1565 1567 Velc Luděk SŠK Cejle 0 1499 1
2016/2017 4 ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1565 1567 Michálek Miroslav ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1674 1593 ½
2016/2017 2 ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1565 1567 Smejkal Mojmír TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1866 1670 ½
2016/2017 9 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1361 Volaninová Šárka ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A 1740 1731 ½
2016/2017 3 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1361 Feldvábl Vilém TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1625 1618 ½
2015/2016 6 Sokol Krucemburk 1361 Stryka Rostislav TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1487 1
2015/2016 5 Sokol Krucemburk 1361 Němec Vladimír TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1618 1614 0
2015/2016 2 Sokol Krucemburk 1361 Peňáz Vladimír ŠO Hlinsko C 1246 1
2015/2016 9 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1361 Kuda Pavel TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1384 1
2015/2016 8 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1361 Strádal Pavel TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1552 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1361 Benda Vladimír ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1696 1673 0
2015/2016 5 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1361 Kazda Rajmund Silko Gambit Jihlava D 1562 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1361 Petlach Zdeněk TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1840 1840 0
2015/2016 3 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1361 Halama Jakub ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou C 1387 1431 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1361 Velc Luděk SŠK Cejle 1528 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou C 1361 Kazda Rajmund TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1562 1
2015/2016 7 Sokol Krucemburk 1361 Svoboda David ŠK Rapid Pardubice G 1190 1
2015/2016 6 Sokol Krucemburk 1361 Pištora Lubomír 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1471 1499 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "B" 1311 Vondra Aleš Silko Gambit Jihlava "C" 1695 1713 0
2014/2015 8 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "B" 1311 Janák Libor ŠK Caissa Třebíč "C" 1657 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "B" 1311 Cvach František SŠK Cejle 1000 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "B" 1311 Suchomel Jaromír ŠK Světlá n.Sáz. "B" 1513 1513 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "B" 1311 Ptáček Jan Jiskra Humpolec "B" 1542 1519 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "B" 1311 Růžek Tomáš ŠK Světlá n.Sáz. "C" 1449 1476 1
2014/2015 11 TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1311 Vlček Tomáš 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1100 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1311 Váňa Lubomír TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1446 ½
2013/2014 11 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "C" 1250 Petlach Zdeněk TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "B" 1845 0
2013/2014 10 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "C" 1250 Štork Rostislav ŠK Caissa Třebíč "C" 1801 1786 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "C" 1250 Kříž Vojtěch Jiskra Humpolec "B" 1546 1452 1
2013/2014 8 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "C" 1250 Slavětínský Jaroslav TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1855 0
2013/2014 7 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "C" 1250 Krošová Petra TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "C" 1453 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "C" 1250 Skořepa Jakub Gambit Jihlava "C" 1804 1868 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "C" 1250 Smejkal Mojmír TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "C" 1866 1781 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "C" 1250 Štukheil Martin ŠK Světlá nad Sáz. B 1906 1895 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1250 Daniel Michal SFiala Gambit Jihlava D 1521 0
2012/2013 4 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1250 Klubal Jiří Jiskra Humpolec C 1250 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1250 Váňa Lubomír Jiskra Humpolec C 1444 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1250 Zadina Vít Jiskra Humpolec B 1342 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1250 Galovič Ondřej ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou C 1000 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1250 Váňa Lubomír Jiskra Humpolec C 1444 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1250 Pokorný Jiří SFiala Gambit Jihlava E 1457 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1250 Havel Jiří TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D 1100 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1250 Zadina Vít Jiskra Humpolec B 1342 1