2021/2022 |
11 |
Šachový spolek Železné hory
|
1265 |
1124 |
Třasáková Adéla
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny B
|
1914 |
1864 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
10 |
Šachový spolek Železné hory
|
1265 |
1124 |
Koupil Štěpán
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny C
|
1443 |
1271 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
9 |
Šachový spolek Železné hory
|
1265 |
1124 |
Šetina Václav
|
ŠK Kuřim
|
1814 |
1849 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
8 |
Šachový spolek Železné hory
|
1265 |
1124 |
Vojtek Pavel
|
TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou
|
1608 |
1724 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
6 |
Šachový spolek Železné hory
|
1267 |
1114 |
Lang Šimon
|
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou
|
1701 |
1788 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
5 |
Šachový spolek Železné hory
|
0 |
1114 |
Kučera David
|
Gambit Jihlava
|
1748 |
1669 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
4 |
Šachový spolek Železné hory
|
0 |
1114 |
Pejřimovská Viola Ruby
|
TJ CHS Chotěboř
|
1611 |
1703 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
3 |
Šachový spolek Železné hory
|
0 |
1114 |
Drašnar Lukáš
|
ŠK Lípa
|
1804 |
1843 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
2 |
Šachový spolek Železné hory
|
0 |
1114 |
Mík Tomáš
|
Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou
|
1521 |
1483 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
1 |
Šachový spolek Železné hory
|
0 |
1114 |
Moravec Jakub
|
TJ Lanškroun
|
1480 |
1629 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2020/2021 |
4 |
Šachový spolek Železné hory
|
0 |
1108 |
Zezula Matěj
|
TJ Náměšť n/Oslavou
|
1178 |
1370 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2020/2021 |
1 |
Šachový spolek Železné hory
|
0 |
1108 |
Jun Robert
|
TJ CHS Chotěboř
|
1262 |
1400 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2020/2021 |
3 |
Šachový spolek Železné hory B
|
0 |
1108 |
Fousek Petr
|
TJ CHS Chotěboř B
|
1245 |
1143 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2020/2021 |
2 |
Šachový spolek Železné hory B
|
0 |
1108 |
Šulc Jiří
|
ŠO Hlinsko
|
1299 |
1301 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
11 |
ŠS Železné hory C
|
0 |
1051 |
Vorel Bohuslav
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny G
|
1548 |
1529 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
10 |
ŠS Železné hory C
|
0 |
1051 |
Vytiska Tomáš
|
ŠK Rapid Pardubice D
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
7 |
ŠS Železné hory C
|
0 |
1051 |
Fousek Petr
|
TJ CHS Chotěboř C
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
4 |
ŠS Železné hory C
|
0 |
1060 |
Půlpán Jindřich
|
ŠK Rapid Pardubice E
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
3 |
ŠS Železné hory C
|
0 |
1060 |
Janoušek Jiří
|
NOPO Miřetice
|
1161 |
1165 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
7 |
Železné hory B
|
0 |
1051 |
Ďuriančík Michal
|
ŠK Tramtáryje Svitavy
|
1635 |
1652 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
6 |
Železné hory B
|
0 |
1051 |
Schmidt Jakub
|
ŠO Hlinsko
|
0 |
1019 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
5 |
Železné hory B
|
0 |
1060 |
Málek Filip
|
TJ Lanškroun B
|
1188 |
1147 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
3 |
Železné hory B
|
0 |
1060 |
Starý Vojtěch
|
2222 ŠK Pardubice D
|
1387 |
1501 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
2 |
Železné hory B
|
0 |
1060 |
Píše Michal
|
ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí
|
1347 |
1415 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
1 |
Železné hory B
|
0 |
1060 |
Nešpůrek Jakub
|
Železné hory A
|
1353 |
1420 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
7 |
Železné Hory
|
0 |
1045 |
Holásek Tomáš
|
ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí
|
1127 |
1043 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
5 |
Železné Hory
|
0 |
1045 |
Boughen Irena Jessica
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny D
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
7 |
ŠS Železné Hory
|
0 |
1100 |
Štulpa Miroslav
|
ŠK Svitavy
|
0 |
1135 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
6 |
ŠS Železné Hory
|
0 |
1100 |
Sedlák Jakub
|
TJ Lanškroun B
|
0 |
1269 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
5 |
ŠS Železné Hory
|
0 |
1100 |
Tran Tuan Anh
|
ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí
|
0 |
1250 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
4 |
ŠS Železné Hory
|
0 |
1100 |
Zvolánek Štěpán
|
Chotěbořští draci B
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
4 |
ŠS Železné Hory
|
0 |
1100 |
Jun Rostislav
|
Chotěbořští draci B
|
0 |
1066 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
3 |
ŠS Železné Hory
|
0 |
1100 |
Pešek Martin Jakub
|
ŠO Hlinsko
|
0 |
1068 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
1 |
ŠS Železné Hory
|
0 |
1100 |
Langrová Ilona
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička B
|
1406 |
1434 |
0 |
soutěž
|