Hráč Šťastný Josef

Šťastný Josef

User Pic
Jméno: Šťastný Josef
Oddíl: ŠK 64 Plzeň
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1502
Elo mezinárodní: 1458
ID: 44051
FIDE ID: 23704098
Rok narození: 2002
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2021/2022 1 ŠK 64 C 1458 1502 Zicho David Košutka D 0 0 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 ŠK 64 Plzeň B 1456 1445 Wiener Ladislav SK Petřín B 0 1622 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 Šachový klub 64 Plzeň 1463 1460 Szotkowski David Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1850 1894 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 Šachový klub 64 Plzeň 1463 1460 Třasáková Adéla 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1664 1628 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 3 Šachový klub 64 Plzeň 1452 1460 Procházka Vojtěch Siesta Solution Unichess 1764 1839 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 ŠK 64 Plzen D 1452 1460 Jedlička Pavel ŠK Sokol Sušice B 1406 1446 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 ŠK 64 Plzen D 1456 1445 Urbánek Zdeněk TJ Sokol Červené Poříčí 0 1565 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 ŠK 64 Plzen D 1456 1445 Heinrich Dominik ŠK 64 Plzen C 1336 1400 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 ŠK 64 Plzen D 1456 1445 Porazil Jan František TJ Sokol Domažlice C 1374 1367 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 ŠK 64 Plzen D 1425 1445 Pastušnyj Stefan TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň D 0 1498 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 Šachový klub 64 Plzeň 1452 1460 Procházka Vojtěch Siesta Solution Unichess 1764 1839 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 Šachový klub 64 Plzeň 1452 1460 Šmolík Jáchym KŠ Říčany 1925 2025 2026 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 Šachový klub 64 Plzeň 1456 1445 Souček Jan Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1829 1678 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 Šachový klub 64 Plzeň 1425 1445 Škrabánek Matěj ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha - PORG 1734 1773 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 Šachový klub 64 Plzeň 1425 1445 Porš Jaroslav Desko Liberec 1850 1824 0 soutěž
2018/2019 11 SK 64 Plzen 1484 1502 Šmolík Jáchym Klub sachistu Ricany B 1675 1722 0 soutěž
2018/2019 10 SK 64 Plzen 1484 1502 Zemen Pavel Klub sachistu Ricany C 1392 1429 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 SK 64 Plzen 1484 1502 Šimůnek Jakub Šimon Sachova akademie VSTE A 1419 1492 0 soutěž
2018/2019 8 SK 64 Plzen 1484 1502 Nechvátalová Eva Sachova akademie VSTE B 0 1100 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 SK 64 Plzen 1498 1502 Matej Erik PROMAT OAZA Praha 1419 1408 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 SK 64 Plzen 1498 1502 Svoboda Jan TJ JAWA Brodce 1312 1376 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 SK 64 Plzen 1481 1488 Mastný Theodor SK Petrin Plzen 1431 1433 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 SK 64 Plzen 1481 1488 Šinágl Matěj SK Revnice 0 1208 1 soutěž
2018/2019 11 ŠK 64 Plzeň B 1484 1502 Hanzlík Zdeněk ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 0 1418 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 ŠK 64 Plzeň B 1498 1488 Fryček Robert ŠK Garde Kaznějov A 0 0 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 ŠK 64 Plzeň B 1481 1488 Decker Vladimír ŠK Kdyně A 1733 1753 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 ŠK 64 PLZEŇ D 1484 1502 Jiřinec František Heřnýř D 0 1420 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 8 ŠK 64 PLZEŇ D 1484 1502 Filmak Petr Sokol Plzeň - Letná "C" 0 1583 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 ŠK 64 PLZEŇ D 1498 1502 Hlinka Peter ŠACHOVÝ KLUB LÍNĚ E 0 1687 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 ŠK 64 PLZEŇ D 1498 1488 Vilímek Vít ŠACHOVÝ KLUB LÍNĚ F 1540 1570 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 ŠK 64 PLZEŇ D 1498 1488 Bartoněk Tomáš ŠK Holoubkov B 1569 1576 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 ŠK 64 PLZEŇ D 1498 1488 Andrle Bedřich Heřnýř E 0 1464 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 ŠK 64 PLZEŇ D 1473 1518 Seják Michal Šachový klub Líně C 1893 1925 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 ŠK 64 PLZEŇ D 1473 1518 Baborovský Jaroslav SŠK Heřnýř D 0 1542 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 ŠK 64 PLZEŇ D 1473 1518 Janoušek Miroslav ŠK Holoubkov 0 1595 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 1 ŠK 64 PLZEŇ D 1547 1547 Hložek David ŠK 64 PLZEŇ C 1888 1912 0 soutěž
2017/2018 10 ŠK 64 B 1473 1518 Bukvaj Martin Klatovy C 0 1124 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 ŠK 64 B 1473 1518 Hálová Dominika Tachov C 0 0 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 ŠK 64 B 1473 1518 Polák Michal Petřín C 1638 1734 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 ŠK 64 B 1480 1518 Kastl Josef HeřNýř B 1819 1810 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 2 ŠK 64 B 1473 1518 Zach Tomáš Košutka C 1660 1619 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 ŠK 64 B 1547 1547 Šefrna František Loko C 1700 1683 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 11 ŠK 64 Plzeň B 1473 1518 Bauer Václav VŠTE České Budějovice B 1552 1612 1 soutěž
2017/2018 10 ŠK 64 Plzeň B 1473 1518 Hák David ŠACHklub Tábor 1824 1889 0 soutěž
2017/2018 9 ŠK 64 Plzeň B 1473 1518 Kovářík Vojtěch Spartak Vlašim B 1699 1652 0 soutěž
2017/2018 8 ŠK 64 Plzeň B 1473 1518 Zvolenský David JAWA Brodce 2056 1874 0 soutěž
2017/2018 7 ŠK 64 Plzeň B 1480 1518 Döme Michal KŠ Říčany B 1694 1749 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 ŠK 64 Plzeň B 1480 1518 Rakintsev Viktor OAZA Praha B 1525 1477 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 5 ŠK 64 Plzeň B 1473 1518 Haase Pavel ŠK PORG Praha 2120 2186 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 ŠK 64 Plzeň B 1473 1518 Vaněk Jiří Sokol Vyšehrad 0 1510 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 ŠK 64 Plzeň B 1547 1547 Hložek David ŠK 64 Plzeň A 1888 1912 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 ŠK 64 Plzeň B 1547 1547 Švejk Martin ŠK Řevnice 1480 1852 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 ŠK 64 Plzeň B 1547 1547 Kašpar Lukáš ŠK Dvorec 1767 1774 0 soutěž
2016/2017 9 ŠK 64 B 1064 Škoda Václav Petřín C 1182 0 soutěž
2016/2017 8 ŠK 64 B 1064 Vaněk Jiří HeřNýř C 1706 0 soutěž
2016/2017 7 ŠK 64 B 1064 Lukeš František Košutka E 1586 1 soutěž