Hráč Škopan Viktor

Škopan Viktor

User Pic
Jméno: Škopan Viktor
Oddíl: Šachový spolek Bechyně
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1277
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 35537
FIDE ID: 23704373
Rok narození: 1998
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 7 ŠS Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1328 Lorencová Michaela VŠTE České Budějovice C 1408 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠS Bechyně C 0 1271 Hloušek Jiří Slovan Jindřichův Hradec C 0 1448 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠS Bechyně C 0 1271 Volf Jiří Sokol Tábor D ½
2016/2017 4 ŠS Bechyně B 1328 Záluský Matěj Šachklub Písek 1193 0
2016/2017 3 ŠS Bechyně B 1328 Krátký Milan Jiskra Třeboň 1704 1692 0
2016/2017 8 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1328 Stropek Ivan Olympia České Budějovice A 0
2016/2017 2 ŠS Bechyně B 1328 Krátký Milan Jiskra Třeboň 1704 1692 0
2016/2017 1 ŠS Bechyně B 1328 Joura Leoš ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1000 1
2015/2016 7 Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1328 Dvořák Karel ŠK Týn n. Vlt. 1324 ½
2015/2016 5 Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1328 Dufek Tomáš Jiskra Třeboň 1519 0
2015/2016 4 Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1328 Nevoral Petr Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1474 0
2015/2016 3 Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1328 Bílek Josef Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1389 0
2015/2016 1 Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1328 Kaucký Jaroslav Slovan Jindř. Hradec B 1666 1588 0
2015/2016 4 Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1328 Mareš Miroslav ŠK Blanský les 1137 0
2015/2016 3 Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1328 Nevoral Petr Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1474 0
2015/2016 2 Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1328 Dvořák Karel ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1324 ½
2015/2016 1 Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1328 Dufek Tomáš Jiskra Třeboň 1519 0
2014/2015 9 ŠS Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1324 Vach Jaroslav Jiskra Třeboň 1697 0
2014/2015 4 ŠS Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1324 Königsmark Václav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1704 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠS Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1324 Hochmann Vladimír Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1828 1756 0
2014/2015 2 ŠS Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1324 Novák Rudolf Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1692 1648 0
2014/2015 2 ŠS Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1324 Vach Jaroslav Jiskra Třeboň 1697 0
2013/2014 9 Reality Horňák Bechyně C 1000 Mynář Jaroslav Spartak Počátky 1000 0
2013/2014 8 Reality Horňák Bechyně C 1000 Hák David Sokol Tábor D 1430 1430 ½
2013/2014 7 Reality Horňák Bechyně C 1000 Rychlík Luboš Spartak Soběslav B 1528 0
2013/2014 2 Reality Horňák Bechyně C 1000 Prajzner Jaroslav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec C 1360 1
2013/2014 1 Reality Horňák Bechyně C 1000 Popelák Vojtěch ŠK Veselí nad Lužnicí C 1250 1
2013/2014 2 ŠS Bechyně B 1000 Frnoch Vojtěch ČZ Strakonice C 1629 1702 1
2013/2014 5 ŠS Bechyně B 1000 Černý Karel Tatran Prachatice 1419 0
2013/2014 4 ŠS Bechyně B 1000 Bartoš Jan DDM Písek 1000 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠS Bechyně B 1000 Severin Luboš Šachklub Písek C 1496 0
2013/2014 2 ŠS Bechyně B 1000 Frnoch Vojtěch ČZ Strakonice C 1629 1702 1
2012/2013 9 Reality Horňák Bechyně C 1000 Mareš Miroslav ŠACHklub Tábor B 1100 1
2012/2013 8 Reality Horňák Bechyně C 1000 Růta Vít ŠACHklub Tábor Mládí 1250 ½
2012/2013 6 Reality Horňák Bechyně C 1000 Hajíček Pavel DDM "D" Písek 1250 ½
2012/2013 5 Reality Horňák Bechyně C 1000 Stinková Aneta ŠACHklub Písek D 1000 1
2012/2013 4 Reality Horňák Bechyně C 1000 Bílek Josef Spartak Sezimovo Ústí B 1000 0
2012/2013 2 Reality Horňák Bechyně C 1000 Mošnička Michal Silon Sezimovo Ústí B 1000 1
2012/2013 1 Reality Horňák Bechyně C 1000 Šímová Tereza ŠACHklub Lady Tábor 1100 1
2011/2012 11 ŠS Bechyně B 1000 Strouhal Jan ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1250 0
2011/2012 9 Šachový spolek Bechyně "C" 1000 Mareš Miroslav ŠACHklub Tábor "D" 1100 1
2011/2012 8 Šachový spolek Bechyně "C" 1000 David Karel TJ SPARTAK Sezimovo Ústí "B" 1931 1931 ½
2011/2012 7 Šachový spolek Bechyně "C" 1000 Jonáš Vlastimil SPARTAK Soběslav "B" 1
2011/2012 6 Šachový spolek Bechyně "C" 1000 Motalík Jan ŠACHklub Tábor "B" 1250 0
2011/2012 4 Šachový spolek Bechyně "C" 1000 Strouhal Jan ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1250 ½
2011/2012 3 Šachový spolek Bechyně "C" 1000 Hostaša Petr SILON Sezimovo Ústí "B" 1469 ½
2011/2012 2 Šachový spolek Bechyně "C" 1000 Vaněk František SOKOL Tábor 1491 0
2011/2012 1 Šachový spolek Bechyně "C" 1000 Berka Jiří ŠACHklub Tábor "C" 1250 0
2010/2011 9 Reality Horňák Bechyně C 1100 Švanda Petr Šachklub Simopt Tábor A 1100 1
2010/2011 8 Reality Horňák Bechyně C 1100 Sovadina Michael Šachklub Simopt Tábor B 1267 0
2010/2011 6 Reality Horňák Bechyně C 1100 Strouhal Jan ŠK Týn n. Vlt. B 1250 0
2010/2011 5 Reality Horňák Bechyně C 1100 Brat Milan Spartak Sezimovo Ústí B 1100 1
2010/2011 4 Reality Horňák Bechyně C 1100 Kubásek Karel Sokol Tábor Senioři 1417 0
2010/2011 3 Reality Horňák Bechyně C 1100 Spartak Soběslav B 1
2010/2011 1 Reality Horňák Bechyně C 1100 Kudlič Jiří Sokol Tábor Junioři 1000 1
2009/2010 9 ŠS HORŇÁK Bechyně "C" 1100 Soldát Jaromír ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1590 0
2009/2010 7 ŠS HORŇÁK Bechyně "C" 1100 Vlach Daniel ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor "B" 1250 0
2009/2010 6 ŠS HORŇÁK Bechyně "C" 1100 Novák Lukáš ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor "A" 1351 0
2009/2010 5 ŠS HORŇÁK Bechyně "C" 1100 Pekarovič Jan SPARTAK Sezimovo Ústí "B" 1000 0
2009/2010 1 ŠS HORŇÁK Bechyně "C" 1100 Šourek Vladimír TJ SPARTAK Soběslav "B" 1664 0
2008/2009 8 Reality Horňák Bechyně C Vlach Daniel ŠACHklub Tábor C 1250 1
2008/2009 7 Reality Horňák Bechyně C Dufek Tomáš ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň 1482 0
2008/2009 6 Reality Horňák Bechyně C Schachinger Petr ŠACHklub Tábor B 1250 0
2008/2009 3 Reality Horňák Bechyně C Brat Milan TJ Spartak Mas Sezimovo Ústí B 1100 1
2008/2009 2 Reality Horňák Bechyně C Outrata Hynek Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 0