Hráč Mička Ondřej

Mička Ondřej

User Pic
Jméno: Mička Ondřej
Oddíl: ŠK Veselí n.L.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1341
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 27682
FIDE ID: 356638
Rok narození: 1994
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2011/2012 6 TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí C 1335 Bartos Jan Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec C 1798 0
2011/2012 5 TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí C 1335 Podsclan Jaroslav Šachový klub Suchdol nad Lužnicí 1504 ½
2010/2011 6 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1333 Janků Jaroslav Royal České Budějovice 1739 0
2010/2011 5 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1333 Petráněk Marian Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1679 0
2010/2011 3 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1333 Kaucký Jaroslav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1550 ½
2010/2011 8 TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí C 1333 Lefler Václav Spartak Kaplice B 1593 0
2010/2011 7 TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí C 1333 Jindra Josef Sokol Ledenice 1520 0
2010/2011 6 TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí C 1333 Polakovič Ján Sokol Suchdol nad Lužnicí 1488 1
2010/2011 5 TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí C 1333 Adigamov Vladimír Vltavín Besednice 1614 0
2010/2011 4 TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí C 1333 Čížek Jan Jiskra Trebon B 1000 1
2010/2011 3 TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí C 1333 Car Ivan Jiskra Trebon A 1619 0
2009/2010 3 TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici 1360 Šťastný Vratislav REALITY HORNAK Bechyne 1847 0
2009/2010 9 TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí C 1360 Podsclan Jaroslav Sokol Suchdol nad Lužnicí ½
2009/2010 8 TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí C 1360 Kašpar Jaroslav Spartak Kaplice 1764 0
2009/2010 7 TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí C 1360 Jelínek Miroslav Spartak Počátky B 1450 0
2009/2010 4 TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí C 1360 Sýkora Karel Jiskra Třeboň A 1757 0
2009/2010 3 TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí C 1360 Korčák Arnošt Vltavín Besednice 1711 0
2009/2010 1 TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí C 1360 Vondrášek František TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí B 1706 0
2008/2009 11 TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici B 1303 Kůta Miroslav CZ Strakonice B 1765 ½
2008/2009 10 TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici B 1303 Šourek Vladimír Spartak Sobeslav 1670 0
2008/2009 9 TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici B 1303 Německý Jan SK Ceský Krumlov B 1484 ½
2008/2009 8 TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici B 1303 Otradovec Luboš Silon Sezimovo Usti 1363 ½
2008/2009 6 TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici B 1303 Friedl Václav Sokol DDM Pisek ½
2008/2009 3 TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici B 1303 Dvořák Pavel QCC Ceské Budejovice C 1702 0
2008/2009 2 TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici B 1303 Sálus Jiří Sokol Tabor D 1809 1
2008/2009 6 TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí C 1303 Ducho Pavel TJ Spartak Mas Sezimovo Ústí B 1483 1
2008/2009 5 TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí C 1303 Stach Jindřich Reality Horňák Bechyně C 0
2008/2009 4 TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí C 1303 Outlý Petr Sokol Suchdol nad Lužnicí ½
2008/2009 3 TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí C 1303 Šourek Vladimír Spartak Soběslav B 1670 0
2008/2009 2 TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí C 1303 Rybín Jan ŠACHklub Tábor C 1250 1
2008/2009 1 TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí C 1303 Sýkora Karel ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň 1752 0
2007/2008 8 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí B 1323 Doubek Libor Sokol Chvalšiny 1466 0
2007/2008 5 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí B 1323 Frnoch Vojtěch ČZ Strakonice C 1712 0
2007/2008 3 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí B 1323 Bareš Jiří TJ Royal Č.Budějovice 1732 0
2007/2008 1 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí B 1323 Car Ivan ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň 1655 0
2007/2008 8 BESEDA Veselí n/Luž. "C" 1323 Krátký Milan SOKOL Suchdol n/Lužnicí 1694 0
2007/2008 7 BESEDA Veselí n/Luž. "C" 1323 Malý Jan Reality Horňák Bechyně "C" ½
2007/2008 6 BESEDA Veselí n/Luž. "C" 1323 Marek Jan Reality Horňák Bechyně "B" 1849 0
2007/2008 5 BESEDA Veselí n/Luž. "C" 1323 Petráněk Marian SPARTAK Sez. Ústí "B" 1613 ½
2007/2008 4 BESEDA Veselí n/Luž. "C" 1323 Budil Miloslav SOKOL Tábor senioři 1819 0
2007/2008 3 BESEDA Veselí n/Luž. "C" 1323 Novák Lukáš ŠACHklub Tábor "B"- žáci 1398 0
2007/2008 2 BESEDA Veselí n/Luž. "C" 1323 Říha Jan ŠACHklub Tábor "A"- dorostenci 1475 ½
2007/2008 1 BESEDA Veselí n/Luž. "C" 1323 Königsmark Václav SLOVAN J.Hradec "B" 1716 ½
2006/2007 3 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" Rychlík Luboš Spartak Soběslav "A" 0
2006/2007 2 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" Valášek Jakub ČZ Strakonice "B" 1634 ½
2006/2007 9 BESEDA Veselí n/Lužnicí "C" Koutenský František ŠACHklub Tábor "B" 1000 1
2006/2007 6 BESEDA Veselí n/Lužnicí "C" Pils Karel SOKOL Suchdol n/Lužnicí ½
2006/2007 2 BESEDA Veselí n/Lužnicí "C" Hrubant Miloslav REALITY Horňák Bechyně "B" 1687 0
2005/2006 10 ŠK Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" Kroo Michal TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "D" 1670 0